Tenth Anniversary Las Palomas Rocky Point Triathlon,
Sprint Triathlon,
Triathlon Relays
10k Run,

Open Water Swim

RESULTS

Olympic Overall 10k Overall
Olympic Age Groups 10K Age Groups
Olympic Relays Open Water Swim
Sprint Overall  
Sprint Age Groups  
PLEASE EMAIL www.tri-a-run.com WITH TIMING QUESTIONS

.Olympic Overall
 

Place Name                 Div Div   Swim    Trans#1 Bike    Trans#2 Run     Time    
===== ==================== === ===== ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= 
    1 JOHN KOENIG            1 MOVOV   19:35    0:52 1:01:06    0:51   40:01 2:02:23 
    2 JEFF HERD              2 MOVOV   25:35    2:02 1:29:01    ----   ----- 2:03:40 
    3 ROB LLOYD              3 MOVOV   19:32    0:54 1:02:54    ----   ----- 2:06:14 
    4 AUSTIN JACKSON         1 M2529   21:00    0:53 1:05:17    1:30   42:40 2:11:19 
    5 THOMAS VEITENHAUS      1 M3539   22:55    1:10 1:02:07    1:16   45:20 2:12:45 
    6 CHRISTOPHER MACINNES   1 M1519   23:59    1:11 1:10:04    1:02   42:10 2:18:25 
    7 LANCE MUZSLAY          1 M3034   19:26    1:28 1:10:11    1:25   47:29 2:19:57 
    8 BRAD PAGE              1 M4044   23:29    0:59 1:08:37    1:07   48:00 2:22:09 
    9 GARRETT UNDERDOWN      2 M2529   24:07    1:39 1:12:48    1:02   43:17 2:22:51 
   10 CHARLES NICOL          1 MCLCL   24:13    1:12 1:11:12    1:34   47:52 2:26:02 
   11 TONY CHAN              1 M5054   23:55    1:40 1:10:49    0:49   49:18 2:26:29 
   12 ROLAND PHILLIPS        1 M4549   23:28    1:32 1:11:34    0:50   49:07 2:26:29 
   13 KURT KROESE            2 M3539   27:17    1:39 1:08:48    1:33   47:27 2:26:43 
   14 GERALD KIRKPATRICK     2 MCLCL   21:07    1:25 1:08:17    1:08   56:50 2:28:45 
   15 KEITH GRAVEL           2 M3034   22:36    1:40 1:12:51    0:59   50:56 2:29:00 
   16 CHARLES CASEY          3 M3034   24:22    1:36 1:11:38    1:22   50:49 2:29:45 
   17 NACE MULLEN            2 M4549   26:22    1:12 1:14:17    1:17   46:49 2:29:55 
   18 ALEX MANGESSIS         4 M3034   19:31    1:01 1:22:42    1:34   45:48 2:30:33 
   19 ALBERTO HERRERA        5 M3034   22:17    1:55 1:17:07    1:22   48:22 2:31:01 
   20 STEVEN BAKER           3 M3539   24:45    1:37 1:12:55    1:21   50:54 2:31:30 
   21 DAVID WOOD             3 M2529   22:22    1:39 1:13:00    1:35   53:17 2:31:51 
   22 BRIAN KOCHERT          3 MCLCL   23:08    1:51 1:12:37    1:11   53:57 2:32:42 
   23 JAIME HERNANDEZ        4 M2529   25:51    1:02 1:14:54    1:05   50:53 2:33:44 
   24 DAVID ELLIOTT          4 MCLCL   26:15    1:07 1:11:31    1:14   54:13 2:34:19 
   25 LISA DUNN              1 FOVOV   24:20    1:26 1:17:10    1:03   50:43 2:34:40 
   26 CAROLINE WALDEN        2 FOVOV   23:29    2:16 1:20:12    1:15   48:36 2:35:45 
   27 VALERIE VALLE          3 FOVOV   23:02    1:44 1:18:50    1:29   51:38 2:36:43 
   28 BRIAN FLORA            6 M3034   24:48    2:07 1:11:40    1:34   57:37 2:37:45 
   29 DEREK ROCKAS           4 M3539   26:36    1:08 1:14:26    1:12   56:51 2:40:11 
   30 STEVE DROTTAR          5 MCLCL   24:53    1:18 1:17:14    1:18   55:37 2:40:18 
   31 DAVID MERCER           2 M1519   23:09    1:08 1:20:38    1:00   54:45 2:40:38 
   32 JIM STEG               5 M3539   28:28    1:06 1:17:12    1:11   52:52 2:40:47 
   33 MARK JAMES             2 M5054   31:16    2:39 1:16:32    1:41   49:51 2:41:57 
   34 GARY KRAFT             6 M3539   27:59    1:27 1:21:14    1:45   50:15 2:42:38 
   35 STEVEN TRAMBLEY        3 M5054   24:22    2:04 1:17:37    2:03   57:08 2:43:12 
   36 ROY SOLOMON            4 M5054   28:22    1:53 1:19:32    1:27   52:08 2:43:20 
   37 KORY NICHOLS           5 M2529   21:20    1:54 1:21:51    1:00   57:27 2:43:30 
   38 LA JUAN STEVENSON      1 F3539   24:50    1:21 1:20:22    1:13   56:27 2:44:12 
   39 KENNETH LEWIS          1 M6064   26:25    1:50 1:19:15    1:58   54:53 2:44:20 
   40 SEAN OSTROWSKI         2 M4044   29:11    2:06 1:16:23    2:03   54:41 2:44:23 
   41 CESAR GUDINO           3 M4549   32:10    1:50 1:19:13    1:49   49:25 2:44:24 
   42 SHANE LAPAN            7 M3539   26:29    1:53 1:18:28    1:29   56:09 2:44:27 
   43 FREDDIE ENKE           4 M4549   29:15    2:54 1:22:15    1:57   48:48 2:45:07 
   44 FERNANDO AGUILAR       5 M4549   33:22    1:26 1:19:07    1:06   50:20 2:45:18 
   45 ARMANDO SATO           2 M6064   26:55    1:35 1:21:17    1:19   55:16 2:46:21 
   46 JASON TORRENTE         6 M2529   25:34    2:06 1:19:01    2:43   57:10 2:46:32 
   47 DANNY GODBOLD          1 M2024   33:10    2:04 1:13:42    1:49   56:12 2:46:55 
   48 KEITH CUBBERLEY        8 M3539   25:08    2:05 1:14:19    2:19 1:03:19 2:47:08 
   49 DOUG FLYNN             7 M3034   25:26    2:26 1:17:01    2:04 1:00:21 2:47:15 
   50 KIM CARDENAS           1 F3034   23:56    1:38 1:21:23    1:27   59:13 2:47:36 
   51 KIMBERLY MARGEL        2 F3034   25:47    1:27 1:20:01    1:19   59:17 2:47:49 
   52 MARC ESPOSITO          7 M2529   29:27    2:32 1:20:37    1:20   54:03 2:47:57 
   53 MALCOM GOWAN           3 M4044   25:37    2:51 1:19:55    1:36   58:39 2:48:35 
   54 DONNA KOHOUT           3 F3034   24:47    1:59 1:21:41    1:29   58:59 2:48:54 
   55 JOHN MCNARY            8 M3034   24:20    2:49 1:22:57    ----   ----- 2:49:19 
   56 GREG KELLER            3 M1519   27:37    2:32 1:22:19    1:29   56:06 2:50:01 
   57 JOSEPH(J.B.) FLEMING   5 M5054   31:35    2:59 1:19:51    2:26   53:19 2:50:08 
   58 JIM MCNAIR             6 MCLCL   26:40    3:06 1:16:51    2:39 1:00:54 2:50:08 
   59 TOMMY HOLIAN           8 M2529   24:25    2:49 1:24:04    2:15   56:50 2:50:22 
   60 MIKE COPPO             4 M4044   27:13    3:44 1:18:46    2:36   59:15 2:51:33 
   61 KYLE BURNETT           9 M3034   27:47    1:53 1:16:04    1:16 1:04:37 2:51:35 
   62 ROBERT DOWNER          9 M3539   27:41    2:42 1:21:46    1:45   58:06 2:51:59 
   63 BRUCE MAZUR            5 M4044   31:22    2:45 1:20:51    1:45   55:22 2:52:03 
   64 BENJAMIN COUCHMAN      2 M2024   23:36    3:14 1:26:26    3:45   55:28 2:52:28 
   65 MICHAEL SULLIVAN       9 M2529   27:48    2:48 1:20:02    1:56 1:00:22 2:52:54 
   66 HOLLEY ALDRED          4 F3034   30:22    2:24 1:21:53    2:45   55:40 2:53:03 
   67 THOMAS SEYMOUR         6 M4549   26:20    2:55 1:20:42    2:42 1:00:48 2:53:25 
   68 SHARON EDWARDS         1 F2529   26:14    2:14 1:26:04    1:25   57:30 2:53:26 
   69 JAKE HAVENAR           7 MCLCL   30:48    1:57 1:17:35    2:18 1:01:01 2:53:37 
   70 DAVID MEEHAN           6 M4044   26:49    2:14 1:21:27    1:36 1:02:34 2:54:37 
   71 BRUCE BERGESON        10 M3539   23:18    4:10 1:33:08    1:57   52:38 2:55:08 
   72 BRYAN ABBOTT           4 M1519   28:45    3:43 1:28:47    2:12   51:55 2:55:21 
   73 BENJAMIN POORTSTRA    10 M3034   29:18    2:10 1:21:55    1:28 1:00:52 2:55:41 
   74 CHRIS MOONEY           7 M4549   28:07    1:53 1:22:46    1:57 1:01:11 2:55:53 
   75 DANIELLE LAPRE         1 F2024   29:01    2:21 1:25:45    1:22   57:31 2:55:58 
   76 JIM YOUNG             11 M3539   28:40    4:05 1:18:32    2:41 1:02:06 2:56:03 
   77 DON SHILLIDAY         12 M3539   31:48    3:38 1:23:39    2:12   54:53 2:56:07 
   78 PETER SLOOP            8 M4549   31:39    2:01 1:21:44    1:48   59:09 2:56:19 
   79 STUART EWY            13 M3539   27:11    2:25 1:27:19    1:57   57:43 2:56:33 
   80 JASON WRIGHT           3 M2024   27:47    3:04 1:27:07    1:31   57:11 2:56:38 
   81 JASON GLEMBA          11 M3034   29:29    3:50 1:22:27    2:09   58:48 2:56:41 
   82 FRANCOIS DUBUC        14 M3539   23:00    3:10 1:20:35    2:58 1:07:01 2:56:41 
   83 ED KOWALESKI           1 M5559   20:09    2:09 1:28:44    1:59 1:03:42 2:56:42 
   84 GEORGE GALLERY         7 M4044   25:05    3:01 1:21:10    2:03 1:05:42 2:56:59 
   85 PATRICK KING           8 M4044   23:42    2:42 1:15:59    2:17 1:12:26 2:57:05 
   86 RALPH KAPLAN           6 M5054   24:46    1:31 1:26:08    1:59 1:02:56 2:57:18 
   87 JULIE RICHMAN          1 F4044   23:47    1:56 1:30:28    1:46   59:26 2:57:21 
   88 EVANN LAGERHAUSEN      2 F2024   30:20    1:24 1:26:47    1:20   57:46 2:57:35 
   89 SARAH NEIBLING         5 F3034   26:37    2:32 1:28:44    2:04   58:05 2:58:00 
   90 BRIAN WOOD             8 MCLCL   30:08    1:51 1:22:22    1:48 1:01:56 2:58:03 
   91 JAMES DAVIS            9 M4549   31:04    3:46 1:21:46    2:17   59:22 2:58:14 
   92 JAMES HARRISON         1 M6569   28:14    3:12 1:22:09    2:41 1:02:00 2:58:15 
   93 DOUGLAS HARMER        12 M3034   31:40    3:36 1:23:52    2:30   57:16 2:58:54 
   94 BRETT WIELANDER       13 M3034   30:53    2:55 1:21:03    1:42 1:02:25 2:58:55 
   95 STEVEN MANCUSO        14 M3034   21:00    2:03 1:20:36    1:31 1:13:48 2:58:56 
   96 RICARD CHASE           9 M4044   34:22    4:12 1:21:15    2:33   56:58 2:59:18 
   97 JOSE LOPEZ            10 M2529   32:48    1:17 1:21:16    2:21 1:02:21 3:00:00 
   98 MATT KOWALSKI          4 M2024   30:51    4:29 1:28:12    1:33   54:58 3:00:01 
   99 A DA ESPONDA GUERRER   6 F3034   34:11    1:30 1:30:12    1:15   53:00 3:00:06 
  100 ROBERT MERCER          5 M1519   23:09    2:01 1:28:38    2:32 1:04:06 3:00:24 
  101 ERICH EWY              9 MCLCL   31:25    2:25 1:15:26    2:02 1:09:27 3:00:42 
  102 JEREMY MOHR           15 M3034   28:06    3:19 1:27:24    2:48   59:12 3:00:47 
  103 ADAM SHUCKHART        16 M3034   27:08    3:15 1:19:37    2:04 1:09:21 3:01:23 
  104 DANIEL H ROJAS        17 M3034   32:32    1:48 1:22:48    2:08 1:02:16 3:01:31 
  105 DANIEL RICCIO         11 M2529   26:58    3:21 1:22:12    2:00 1:07:10 3:01:40 
  106 NICK SCATERA          18 M3034   28:25    2:56 1:28:37    1:19 1:00:28 3:01:44 
  107 CAM WELANDER          19 M3034   28:31    4:49 1:21:55    2:31 1:04:11 3:01:55 
  108 PATRICK RYAN          15 M3539   29:50    3:46 1:19:06    2:06 1:07:16 3:02:01 
  109 PATRICK WARNHOLTZ      6 M1519   25:06    2:54 1:24:20    2:37 1:07:16 3:02:11 
  110 TODD HARMS            10 M4044   31:08    3:29 1:21:35    2:03 1:04:10 3:02:23 
  111 ROBERT JONAS          20 M3034   34:00    3:18 1:18:48    2:15 1:04:50 3:03:09 
  112 SCOTT SCHAPKER        21 M3034   32:13    3:07 1:21:10    2:39 1:04:03 3:03:10 
  113 JASON LOTH            22 M3034   30:06    2:33 1:18:07    2:03 1:10:38 3:03:25 
  114 LARRY JOHNSON          2 M5559   31:21    2:17 1:21:02    2:03 1:07:23 3:04:04 
  115 DALE GREENE           11 M4044   25:58    2:26 1:19:33    2:14 1:13:57 3:04:06 
  116 CAMERON NULL           5 M2024   27:05    2:35 1:18:50    1:30 1:14:54 3:04:53 
  117 PABLO BLANCO          23 M3034   35:30    1:59 1:22:02    1:33 1:03:54 3:04:56 
  118 JAIME DUE AS          24 M3034   31:54    2:07 1:22:58    2:29 1:05:38 3:05:04 
  119 JEFF CASE             12 M4044   29:26    4:15 1:23:00    3:26 1:05:00 3:05:06 
  120 KRISZTINA TEGLASSY     2 F2529   28:04    3:20 1:23:16    2:32 1:07:58 3:05:07 
  121 DAVID BREITENBACH     12 M2529   24:35    2:49 1:27:34    2:13 1:08:07 3:05:17 
  122 DAVID LOVE            16 M3539   28:43    3:40 1:22:58    2:16 1:08:08 3:05:45 
  123 JOHN CARPENTER         7 M5054   33:34    2:02 1:32:51    2:21   55:15 3:06:02 
  124 MATTHEW CORE          25 M3034   30:30    2:18 1:19:47    1:43 1:11:50 3:06:06 
  125 OSCAR LIZARDI         17 M3539   33:57    2:32 1:21:14    2:05 1:06:56 3:06:42 
  126 SHANI LATIMER          3 F2024   27:54    3:14 1:26:08    2:11 1:07:46 3:07:10 
  127 ISRAEL MONTENEGRO     18 M3539   37:00    2:56 1:26:31    2:10   59:12 3:07:47 
  128 TOM STELZER           26 M3034   26:24    3:56 1:39:34    2:23   56:11 3:08:26 
  129 DONALD MERCER          6 M2024   31:21    2:39 1:28:57    2:27 1:03:07 3:08:28 
  130 LORIE TUCKER           2 F3539   27:00    2:14 1:27:18    1:42 1:10:33 3:08:45 
  131 MARK GONDER            8 M5054   32:20    2:27 1:23:59    2:46 1:07:28 3:08:58 
  132 CORRINE WALKER         4 F2024   23:53    4:04 1:29:06    3:36 1:08:39 3:09:16 
  133 RAYMOND COX           19 M3539   27:20    2:31 1:25:33    2:21 1:11:45 3:09:28 
  134 TED NOWAK             10 MCLCL   29:36    2:02 1:23:31    1:14 1:13:43 3:10:04 
  135 MARIO MARQUEZ         20 M3539   35:17    3:40 1:27:38    1:49 1:02:01 3:10:24 
  136 THERESA SINYKIN2       2 F4044   31:45    2:53 1:28:57    3:08 1:04:20 3:11:01 
  137 TODD BUTZINE          21 M3539   36:40    3:23 1:26:48    2:34 1:01:38 3:11:01 
  138 GREG LEJA             13 M2529   34:57    2:35 1:23:03    1:41 1:08:49 3:11:03 
  139 RICH HUNSINGER         3 M5559   28:31    2:16 1:30:01    1:25 1:09:10 3:11:22 
  140 JOHN MERCER           27 M3034   31:13    2:08 1:22:47    1:36 1:13:41 3:11:24 
  141 MICHAEL MCDOWELL      22 M3539   33:45    6:20 1:27:03    3:23 1:00:59 3:11:28 
  142 ANTHONY GRAVES        23 M3539   38:43    3:22 1:32:02    3:47   54:19 3:12:11 
  143 DAN SCHUR              7 M2024   38:07    1:52 1:27:58    2:28 1:02:01 3:12:23 
  144 MICHAEL KWASNOSKI     28 M3034   31:24    3:33 1:31:43    2:42 1:03:48 3:13:07 
  145 LAURIE SHELDON-CAMPB   3 F4044   31:37    2:35 1:29:21    1:44 1:07:58 3:13:13 
  146 NATHALIE LECOLLEY      3 F3539   36:37    2:25 1:27:00    2:13 1:05:14 3:13:27 
  147 ALISON VARNELL         4 F4044   33:59    2:28 1:30:13    1:38 1:05:23 3:13:40 
  148 LORENZO ORTON          8 M2024   29:44    3:01 1:30:29    3:45 1:07:21 3:14:19 
  149 JAMES LOVE            29 M3034   33:14    4:59 1:27:07    2:32 1:06:42 3:14:32 
  150 JOEL NAVARRO          24 M3539   29:17    5:21 1:20:57    3:18 1:15:40 3:14:32 
  151 RAVEN LECLAIR         14 M2529   43:54    4:15 1:26:44    3:14   56:29 3:14:34 
  152 STEPANIE ZWIERZYNSKI   7 F3034   33:14    3:20 1:33:18    2:19 1:02:35 3:14:44 
  153 NICK LONGO            25 M3539   32:45    6:33 1:38:52    2:47   53:56 3:14:51 
  154 MICHAEL HUBL           9 M5054   31:56    2:59 1:28:30    1:45 1:09:52 3:15:01 
  155 BRIAN MCHENRY          9 M2024   34:39    6:14 1:34:11    4:54   55:27 3:15:24 
  156 DENISE LATIMER         1 F4549   30:13    3:26 1:30:12    2:10 1:09:34 3:15:33 
  157 MICHAEL DIAZ          26 M3539   33:13    3:41 1:37:05    2:16   59:25 3:15:38 
  158 SEAN GEOGHEGAN        30 M3034   36:43    5:57 1:28:10    ----   ----- 3:15:44 
  159 MIRIAM MART NEZ        8 F3034   33:35    1:47 1:26:45    2:09 1:11:49 3:16:03 
  160 CODY COMER            31 M3034   31:17    6:05 1:29:12    3:17 1:07:40 3:17:29 
  161 GREG GOODMAN          10 M4549   41:01    5:17 1:18:05    2:10 1:11:28 3:17:59 
  162 LARRY JOHNSTON        10 M5054   38:28    6:05 1:27:00    3:05 1:04:05 3:18:41 
  163 KAYLN ADAMS            5 F2024   31:10    2:41 1:36:56    2:14 1:05:54 3:18:54 
  164 BRIAN BERGESON        13 M4044   32:46    4:13 1:37:18    1:37 1:03:14 3:19:06 
  165 DAVID WERTH           14 M4044   35:07    2:48 1:30:35                 3:19:37 
  166 THOMAS RICHARDS       10 M2024   31:08    3:18 1:28:33    1:55 1:14:56 3:19:49 
  167 AREK FRESSADI         11 M5054   28:01    6:51 1:26:49    3:42 1:14:31 3:19:52 
  168 KAITLYN SHAW           1 F1519   28:12    2:07 1:39:25    1:10 1:09:10 3:20:03 
  169 JIM POWERS            32 M3034   28:57    3:30 1:32:55    3:10 1:11:42 3:20:11 
  170 JOSE OSETE            15 M4044   32:50    5:09 1:35:22    3:25 1:03:45 3:20:28 
  171 TESSA JONES-ODENWALD   4 F3539   31:22    2:05 1:27:23    2:07 1:17:57 3:20:53 
  172 JOHN HALL              4 M5559   29:54    2:24 1:29:31    2:05 1:17:09 3:21:01 
  173 JUDY GILLIES           1 F5559   27:13    3:04 1:34:06    2:01 1:15:16 3:21:39 
  174 JAMES GIBSON          12 M5054   33:59    2:48 1:26:36    2:01 1:16:22 3:21:44 
  175 REMON HICKS           27 M3539   35:43    3:25 1:30:59    1:42 1:09:59 3:21:47 
  176 STEVEN MILLER         13 M5054   34:38    3:50 1:29:30    2:57 1:11:27 3:22:21 
  177 LUIS VALLES           16 M4044   33:11    3:13 1:25:02    5:48 1:15:08 3:22:21 
  178 NICKOL TURAK           9 F3034   32:35    1:36 1:30:09    2:21 1:15:47 3:22:27 
  179 MAGGIE KINSLEY         5 F4044   32:00    2:06 1:27:57    2:11 1:18:44 3:22:56 
  180 BRIAN TOMECEK         11 MCLCL   31:02    4:29 1:32:46    3:53 1:10:55 3:23:04 
  181 MELANIE RYAN           3 F2529   32:28    2:45 1:35:03    2:06 1:12:04 3:24:23 
  182 RAY ARMENTA           33 M3034   28:54    5:47 1:34:47    2:37 1:12:30 3:24:32 
  183 ALYSON HADEN          10 F3034   33:02    2:29 1:33:36    2:02 1:13:48 3:24:54 
  184 MEAGEN KASSNER        11 F3034   37:29    3:17 1:31:39    3:02 1:09:56 3:25:21 
  185 MATTHEW SCHILZ        12 MCLCL   30:38    3:14 1:28:30    3:00 1:20:17 3:25:37 
  186 MATTHEW ORTIZ         28 M3539   30:26    6:43 1:34:08    3:36 1:11:36 3:26:27 
  187 A.B. LECOCQ           14 M5054   28:05    2:12 1:37:17    1:07 1:17:56 3:26:35 
  188 PATTY GRAY             1 F5054   15:54    3:05 1:33:50    2:16 1:33:25 3:28:28 
  189 MIKE SCHAPKER          7 M1519   35:09    5:46 1:25:50    3:28 1:18:30 3:28:42 
  190 DAVID GUTTMAN         29 M3539   40:18    2:39 1:31:19    2:07 1:12:27 3:28:48 
  191 CYNTHIA KUNA           5 F3539   35:21    4:46 1:35:47    2:07 1:10:59 3:28:56 
  192 JIM SCHAFER           13 MCLCL   35:55    3:58 1:32:29    1:36 1:15:30 3:29:26 
  193 TOM MURA              14 MCLCL   33:59    3:29 1:29:21    2:50 1:19:59 3:29:37 
  194 BRETT KETELSEN        11 M2024   38:38    2:35 1:31:38    2:39 1:14:27 3:29:54 
  195 DEVIN WILEY           12 M2024   32:21    3:36 1:49:41    2:44 1:01:34 3:29:55 
  196 ALLAN FULLER          34 M3034   35:36    2:47 1:34:09    2:33 1:15:13 3:30:17 
  197 JOSEPH DI VITO JR     30 M3539   32:51    2:23 1:34:42    2:21 1:19:05 3:31:20 
  198 PETE CRUSIUS          11 M4549   34:07    6:48 1:34:06    5:00 1:11:35 3:31:35 
  199 MICHAEL DEZSI         15 M2529   29:25    4:13 1:54:49    2:57 1:00:17 3:31:39 
  200 ROBIN BOBO             4 F2529   36:41    3:37 1:33:59    1:47 1:15:50 3:31:51 
  201 ANGIE VALDEZ          12 F3034   32:17    2:54 1:41:54    3:17 1:11:57 3:32:16 
  202 DAVID LOVITT           3 M6064   29:32    3:51 1:33:24    2:09 1:23:26 3:32:20 
  203 KERSTIN KUBINA        13 F3034   29:20    2:45 1:33:15    1:42 1:25:28 3:32:29 
  204 ALONSO TORRES VACA    17 M4044   52:09    3:24 1:31:55    2:45 1:02:54 3:33:05 
  205 JORGE SUAREZ          31 M3539   34:22    4:40 1:39:07    3:14 1:11:45 3:33:06 
  206 JEFF KNORR            15 MCLCL   37:17    4:08 1:35:17    2:00 1:14:36 3:33:16 
  207 HUGO MORA JUVERA      13 M2024   27:40    1:51 1:27:29    1:52 1:34:34 3:33:23 
  208 CHRIS GRAY            32 M3539   34:17    3:50 1:45:32    3:01 1:06:52 3:33:31 
  209 ROBYN DOCHERTY         1 FCLCL   36:35    2:14 1:32:15    1:53 1:21:52 3:34:47 
  210 KRISTIN HENDRICKSON   14 F3034   33:37    2:17 1:33:09    1:54 1:24:47 3:35:42 
  211 BLANE COLBERT         12 M4549   26:33    3:29 1:53:41    1:57 1:10:07 3:35:46 
  212 DANIAL KHAN           16 M2529   33:55    3:52 1:36:58    3:23 1:17:52 3:35:58 
  213 ZOLTAN CANTILLO       33 M3539   38:44    3:32 1:30:56    3:47 1:19:28 3:36:25 
  214 WILL SUTTON           18 M4044   42:19    3:47 1:57:19    ---- ------  3:36:27 
  215 DAVID DENITTO         17 M2529   33:03    4:49 1:29:40    4:43 1:24:26 3:36:39 
  216 TIM BROWN             34 M3539   34:22    3:52 1:33:44    2:53 1:22:08 3:36:57 
  217 ARELI HERRERA          6 F2024   28:03    2:04 1:41:41    1:43 1:23:39 3:37:08 
  218 STEPHANIE WARNHOLTZ    7 F2024   30:25    2:20 1:34:46    2:21 1:27:22 3:37:13 
  219 JOHN JONES            35 M3539   37:08    5:17 1:31:44    3:43 1:20:03 3:37:53 
  220 CHRISTIE STALDER       5 F2529   33:14    3:02 1:46:25    2:42 1:13:20 3:38:41 
  221 RYAN SCHAAP           35 M3034   39:18    5:49 1:33:30    4:19 1:16:10 3:39:05 
  222 STACEY GIBSON          8 F2024   24:34    6:49 1:38:32    3:34 1:25:45 3:39:12 
  223 JILL CRAVEN            9 F2024   30:19    3:03 1:59:19    1:26 1:05:38 3:39:42 
  224 JAY MELLEN             5 M5559   45:15    4:23 1:38:00    3:29 1:09:21 3:40:26 
  225 CATHERINE MCGHEE      15 F3034   35:56    5:23 1:40:38    3:22 1:15:16 3:40:34 
  226 JAKE SCHNAIBLE        14 M2024   44:19    5:17 1:38:01    3:12 1:10:13 3:40:59 
  227 THERESA IMPARATO       6 F2529   36:35    7:17 1:33:19    4:45 1:19:10 3:41:05 
  228 LEO JENKINS           16 MCLCL   32:20    2:57 1:30:44    2:09 1:33:39 3:41:47 
  229 RUSTY STALDER         36 M3034   33:23    1:48 1:37:07    2:09 1:27:41 3:42:06 
  230 LISA TOK              16 F3034   27:14    3:42 1:38:29    2:44 1:30:03 3:42:10 
  231 ALISON HUPPERT         7 F2529   36:42    2:09 1:37:08    1:47 1:24:27 3:42:10 
  232 MELINDA PETERSON      10 F2024   43:39    2:25 1:45:10    0:41 1:10:56 3:42:49 
  233 LEONARD LEV           37 M3034   43:15    4:34 1:42:59    2:35 1:10:07 3:43:29 
  234 STEVE DONOGHUE        36 M3539   28:10    0:36 2:04:46    0:36 1:09:46 3:43:51 
  235 TRACE UDALL           37 M3539   39:33    7:30 1:33:45    3:33 1:21:20 3:45:39 
  236 KIMBERLY MARSHALL      6 F3539   37:18    3:06 1:45:09    4:07 1:16:13 3:45:51 
  237 JIM ADCOX             38 M3539   16:57   25:32 1:31:39    3:43 1:28:35 3:46:23 
  238 LEAH BAKER             8 F2529   31:54    4:36 1:42:00    3:03 1:25:06 3:46:38 
  239 ERIC MARTIN           39 M3539   40:43    4:34 1:46:30    2:38 1:12:54 3:47:18 
  240 JEANNE BABCHUK         6 F4044   31:17    2:37 1:45:40    ---- ------- 3:47:37 
  241 MARCO PEREZ           38 M3034   36:34    3:35 1:44:55    2:05 1:20:35 3:47:42 
  242 CHARLES WHEELER       18 M2529   33:25    6:29 1:49:36    1:49 1:17:20 3:48:38 
  243 WILLIAM IMPARATO      39 M3034   34:07    5:43 1:35:08    4:55 1:28:49 3:48:40 
  244 AUDRA TAYLOR           2 FCLCL   33:52    3:25 1:38:12    2:20 1:32:06 3:49:53 
  245 SAMANTHA SHAW         11 F2024   25:47    2:24 1:41:07    1:14 1:43:05 3:53:35 
  246 STEVEN STAYNER        17 MCLCL   39:01    6:35 1:41:10    3:19 1:25:09 3:55:12 
  247 MICHAEL SMITH         18 MCLCL   32:00    6:17 1:36:58    3:26 1:36:33 3:55:12 
  248 JACKSON WRIGHT        19 MCLCL   31:48    4:11 1:28:44    2:50 1:47:41 3:55:12 
  249 MICHAEL PEREZ         19 M4044   36:21    3:08 2:06:01    3:13 1:06:54 3:55:34 
  250 JONATHAN PEREZ        40 M3539   32:23    1:21 2:11:47    3:12 1:06:53 3:55:35 
  251 GARY PERSHING          4 M6064   38:12    5:21 1:35:12    3:15 1:35:45 3:57:44 
  252 PHILLIP CARLSON       20 M4044   44:49    3:09 1:40:52    4:05 1:26:28 3:59:21 
  253 EBEN PAUL             15 M2024   45:52    4:41 1:43:33    1:53 1:24:35 4:00:33 
  254 SARAH LILLIE          17 F3034   37:34    3:56 1:54:54    2:43 1:21:29 4:00:34 
  255 DEANA MERCER          18 F3034   41:59    3:20 1:43:49    3:27 1:32:48 4:05:21 
  256 JAMES BAILEY II       41 M3539   53:46    2:56 1:39:48    ---- ------- 4:05:26 
  257 KATHLEEN ROBB          2 F4549   30:03    3:19 1:51:34    3:32 1:37:46 4:06:13 
  258 ROBERT HINKLE         13 M4549   36:12    4:26 1:52:08    2:52 1:32:50 4:08:26 
  259 PHIL BELL             15 M5054   51:59    6:42 1:39:08    7:22 1:28:53 4:14:01 
  260 JANEY HAMMERMAN        3 FCLCL   35:05    5:45 1:43:32    5:08 1:50:19 4:19:46 
  261 TERENCE GEOGHEGAN     14 M4549   43:29    7:28 1:43:40    5:32 1:40:48 4:20:56 
  262 DESMOND BARNES        42 M3539   44:20    5:14 1:51:11    2:53 1:45:20 4:28:56 
  263 JESUS CABRALES        40 M3034   36:15    3:54 1:59:05    3:42 1:46:02 4:28:56

Olympic Age Groups
 

MALE OVERALL WINNERS:   
Place O'All Name             Swim    Trans#1 Bike    Trans#2 Run     Time    
===== ===== ================ ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= 
    1   285 JOHN KOENIG        19:35    0:52 1:01:06    0:51   40:01 2:02:23 
    2   289 JEFF HERD          25:35    2:02 1:29:01                 2:03:40 
    3   290 ROB LLOYD          19:32    0:54 1:02:54                 2:06:14 

FEMALE OVERALL WINNERS:    
Place O'All Name             Swim    Trans#1 Bike    Trans#2 Run     Time    
===== ===== ================ ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= 
    1   320 LISA DUNN          24:20    1:26 1:17:10    1:03   50:43 2:34:40 
    2   321 CAROLINE WALDEN    23:29    2:16 1:20:12    1:15   48:36 2:35:45 
    3   322 VALERIE VALLE      23:02    1:44 1:18:50    1:29   51:38 2:36:43 

MALE AGE GROUP:  01 - 19
Place O'All Name             Swim    Trans#1 Bike    Trans#2 Run     Time    
===== ===== ================ ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= 
    1   293 CHRISTOPHER MACI   23:59    1:11 1:10:04    1:02   42:10 2:18:25 
    2   326 DAVID MERCER       23:09    1:08 1:20:38    1:00   54:45 2:40:38 
    3   358 GREG KELLER        27:37    2:32 1:22:19    1:29   56:06 2:50:01 
    4   376 BRYAN ABBOTT       28:45    3:43 1:28:47    2:12   51:55 2:55:21 
    5   408 ROBERT MERCER      23:09    2:01 1:28:38    2:32 1:04:06 3:00:24 
    6   418 PATRICK WARNHOLT   25:06    2:54 1:24:20    2:37 1:07:16 3:02:11 
    7   510 MIKE SCHAPKER      35:09    5:46 1:25:50    3:28 1:18:30 3:28:42 
    8     0 JUSTIN SNYDER               4:25 1:31:18    1:28 1:11:08         

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  01 - 19
Place O'All Name             Swim    Trans#1 Bike    Trans#2 Run     Time    
===== ===== ================ ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= 
    1   485 KAITLYN SHAW       28:12    2:07 1:39:25    1:10 1:09:10 3:20:03 

MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
Place O'All Name             Swim    Trans#1 Bike    Trans#2 Run     Time    
===== ===== ================ ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= 
    1   346 DANNY GODBOLD      33:10    2:04 1:13:42    1:49   56:12 2:46:55 
    2   366 BENJAMIN COUCHMA   23:36    3:14 1:26:26    3:45   55:28 2:52:28 
    3   385 JASON WRIGHT       27:47    3:04 1:27:07    1:31   57:11 2:56:38 
    4   406 MATT KOWALSKI      30:51    4:29 1:28:12    1:33   54:58 3:00:01 
    5   425 CAMERON NULL       27:05    2:35 1:18:50    1:30 1:14:54 3:04:53 
    6   441 DONALD MERCER      31:21    2:39 1:28:57    2:27 1:03:07 3:08:28 
    7   457 DAN SCHUR          38:07    1:52 1:27:58    2:28 1:02:01 3:12:23 
    8   462 LORENZO ORTON      29:44    3:01 1:30:29    3:45 1:07:21 3:14:19 
    9   470 BRIAN MCHENRY      34:39    6:14 1:34:11    4:54   55:27 3:15:24 
   10   483 THOMAS RICHARDS    31:08    3:18 1:28:33    1:55 1:14:56 3:19:49 
   11   515 BRETT KETELSEN     38:38    2:35 1:31:38    2:39 1:14:27 3:29:54 
   12   516 DEVIN WILEY        32:21    3:36 1:49:41    2:44 1:01:34 3:29:55 
   13   528 HUGO MORA JUVERA   27:40    1:51 1:27:29    1:52 1:34:34 3:33:23 
   14   547 JAKE SCHNAIBLE     44:19    5:17 1:38:01    3:12 1:10:13 3:40:59 
   15   578 EBEN PAUL          45:52    4:41 1:43:33    1:53 1:24:35 4:00:33 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
Place O'All Name             Swim    Trans#1 Bike    Trans#2 Run     Time    
===== ===== ================ ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= 
    1   379 DANIELLE LAPRE     29:01    2:21 1:25:45    1:22   57:31 2:55:58 
    2   395 EVANN LAGERHAUSE   30:20    1:24 1:26:47    1:20   57:46 2:57:35 
    3   437 SHANI LATIMER      27:54    3:14 1:26:08    2:11 1:07:46 3:07:10 
    4   445 CORRINE WALKER     23:53    4:04 1:29:06    3:36 1:08:39 3:09:16 
    5   479 KAYLN ADAMS        31:10    2:41 1:36:56    2:14 1:05:54 3:18:54 
    6   538 ARELI HERRERA      28:03    2:04 1:41:41    1:43 1:23:39 3:37:08 
    7   539 STEPHANIE WARNHO   30:25    2:20 1:34:46    2:21 1:27:22 3:37:13 
    8   543 STACEY GIBSON      24:34    6:49 1:38:32    3:34 1:25:45 3:39:12 
    9   544 JILL CRAVEN        30:19    3:03 1:59:19    1:26 1:05:38 3:39:42 
   10   553 MELINDA PETERSON   43:39    2:25    0:41 1:45:10 1:10:56 3:42:49 
   11   567 SAMANTHA SHAW      25:47    2:24 1:41:07    1:14 1:43:05 3:53:35 

MALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
Place O'All Name             Swim    Trans#1 Bike    Trans#2 Run     Time    
===== ===== ================ ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= 
    1   291 AUSTIN JACKSON     21:00    0:53 1:05:17    1:30   42:40 2:11:19 
    2   297 GARRETT UNDERDOW   24:07    1:39 1:12:48    1:02   43:17 2:22:51 
    3   314 DAVID WOOD         22:22    1:39 1:13:00    1:35   53:17 2:31:51 
    4   316 JAIME HERNANDEZ    25:51    1:02 1:14:54    1:05   50:53 2:33:44 
    5   335 KORY NICHOLS       21:20    1:54 1:21:51    1:00   57:27 2:43:30 
    6   345 JASON TORRENTE     25:34    2:06 1:19:01    2:43   57:10 2:46:32 
    7   352 MARC ESPOSITO      29:27    2:32 1:20:37    1:20   54:03 2:47:57 
    8   361 TOMMY HOLIAN       24:25    2:49 1:24:04    2:15   56:50 2:50:22 
    9   367 MICHAEL SULLIVAN   27:48    2:48 1:20:02    1:56 1:00:22 2:52:54 
   10   405 JOSE LOPEZ         32:48    1:17 1:21:16    2:21 1:02:21 3:00:00 
   11   414 DANIEL RICCIO      26:58    3:21 1:22:12    2:00 1:07:10 3:01:40 
   12   431 DAVID BREITENBAC   24:35    2:49 1:27:34    2:13 1:08:07 3:05:17 
   13   451 GREG LEJA          34:57    2:35 1:23:03    1:41 1:08:49 3:11:03 
   14   465 RAVEN LECLAIR      43:54    4:15 1:26:44    3:14   56:29 3:14:34 
   15   520 MICHAEL DEZSI      29:25    4:13 1:54:49    2:57 1:00:17 3:31:39 
   16   533 DANIAL KHAN        33:55    3:52 1:36:58    3:23 1:17:52 3:35:58 
   17   536 DAVID DENITTO      33:03    4:49 1:29:40    4:43 1:24:26 3:36:39 
   18   563 CHARLES WHEELER    33:25    6:29 1:49:36    1:49 1:17:20 3:48:38 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
Place O'All Name             Swim    Trans#1 Bike    Trans#2 Run     Time    
===== ===== ================ ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= 
    1   370 SHARON EDWARDS     26:14    2:14 1:26:04    1:25   57:30 2:53:26 
    2   430 KRISZTINA TEGLAS   28:04    3:20 1:23:16    2:32 1:07:58 3:05:07 
    3   501 MELANIE RYAN       32:28    2:45 1:35:03    2:06 1:12:04 3:24:23 
    4   521 ROBIN BOBO         36:41    3:37 1:33:59    1:47 1:15:50 3:31:51 
    5   541 CHRISTIE STALDER   33:14    3:02 1:46:25    2:42 1:13:20 3:38:41 
    6   548 THERESA IMPARATO   36:35    7:17 1:33:19    4:45 1:19:10 3:41:05 
    7   552 ALISON HUPPERT     36:42    2:09 1:37:08    1:47 1:24:27 3:42:10 
    8   559 LEAH BAKER         31:54    4:36 1:42:00    3:03 1:25:06 3:46:38 

MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
Place O'All Name             Swim    Trans#1 Bike    Trans#2 Run     Time    
===== ===== ================ ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= 
    1   295 LANCE MUZSLAY      19:26    1:28 1:10:11    1:25   47:29 2:19:57 
    2   307 KEITH GRAVEL       22:36    1:40 1:12:51    0:59   50:56 2:29:00 
    3   308 CHARLES CASEY      24:22    1:36 1:11:38    1:22   50:49 2:29:45 
    4   310 ALEX MANGESSIS     19:31    1:01 1:22:42    1:34   45:48 2:30:33 
    5   312 ALBERTO HERRERA    22:17    1:55 1:17:07    1:22   48:22 2:31:01 
    6   323 BRIAN FLORA        24:48    2:07 1:11:40    1:34   57:37 2:37:45 
    7   349 DOUG FLYNN         25:26    2:26 1:17:01    2:04 1:00:21 2:47:15 
    8   356 JOHN MCNARY        24:20    2:49 1:22:57                 2:49:19 
    9   363 KYLE BURNETT       27:47    1:53 1:16:04    1:16 1:04:37 2:51:35 
   10   377 BENJAMIN POORTST   29:18    2:10 1:21:55    1:28 1:00:52 2:55:41 
   11   386 JASON GLEMBA       29:29    3:50 1:22:27    2:09   58:48 2:56:41 
   12   401 DOUGLAS HARMER     31:40    3:36 1:23:52    2:30   57:16 2:58:54 
   13   402 BRETT WIELANDER    30:53    2:55 1:21:03    1:42 1:02:25 2:58:55 
   14   403 STEVEN MANCUSO     21:00    2:03 1:20:36    1:31 1:13:48 2:58:56 
   15   411 JEREMY MOHR        28:06    3:19 1:27:24    2:48   59:12 3:00:47 
   16   412 ADAM SHUCKHART     27:08    3:15 1:19:37    2:04 1:09:21 3:01:23 
   17   413 DANIEL H ROJAS     32:32    1:48 1:22:48    2:08 1:02:16 3:01:31 
   18   415 NICK SCATERA       28:25    2:56 1:28:37    1:19 1:00:28 3:01:44 
   19   416 CAM WELANDER       28:31    4:49 1:21:55    2:31 1:04:11 3:01:55 
   20   420 ROBERT JONAS       34:00    3:18 1:18:48    2:15 1:04:50 3:03:09 
   21   421 SCOTT SCHAPKER     32:13    3:07 1:21:10    2:39 1:04:03 3:03:10 
   22   422 JASON LOTH         30:06    2:33 1:18:07    2:03 1:10:38 3:03:25 
   23   427 PABLO BLANCO       35:30    1:59 1:22:02    1:33 1:03:54 3:04:56 
   24   428 JAIME DUE AS       31:54    2:07 1:22:58    2:29 1:05:38 3:05:04 
   25   435 MATTHEW CORE       30:30    2:18 1:19:47    1:43 1:11:50 3:06:06 
   26   440 TOM STELZER        26:24    3:56 1:39:34    2:23   56:11 3:08:26 
   27   454 JOHN MERCER        31:13    2:08 1:22:47    1:36 1:13:41 3:11:24 
   28   458 MICHAEL KWASNOSK   31:24    3:33 1:31:43    2:42 1:03:48 3:13:07 
   29   464 JAMES LOVE         33:14    4:59 1:27:07    2:32 1:06:42 3:14:32 
   30   473 SEAN GEOGHEGAN     36:43    5:57 1:28:10                 3:15:44 
   31   475 CODY COMER         31:17    6:05 1:29:12    3:17 1:07:40 3:17:29 
   32   486 JIM POWERS         28:57    3:30 1:32:55    3:10 1:11:42 3:20:11 
   33   502 RAY ARMENTA        28:54    5:47 1:34:47    2:37 1:12:30 3:24:32 
   34   517 ALLAN FULLER       35:36    2:47 1:34:09    2:33 1:15:13 3:30:17 
   35   542 RYAN SCHAAP        39:18    5:49 1:33:30    4:19 1:16:10 3:39:05 
   36   550 RUSTY STALDER      33:23    1:48 1:37:07    2:09 1:27:41 3:42:06 
   37   554 LEONARD LEV        43:15    4:34 1:42:59    2:35 1:10:07 3:43:29 
   38   562 MARCO PEREZ        36:34    3:35 1:44:55    2:05 1:20:35 3:47:42 
   39   564 WILLIAM IMPARATO   34:07    5:43 1:35:08    4:55 1:28:49 3:48:40 
   40   589 JESUS CABRALES     36:15    3:54 1:59:05    3:42 1:46:02 4:28:56 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
Place O'All Name             Swim    Trans#1 Bike    Trans#2 Run     Time    
===== ===== ================ ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= 
    1   350 KIM CARDENAS       23:56    1:38 1:21:23    1:27   59:13 2:47:36 
    2   351 KIMBERLY MARGEL    25:47    1:27 1:20:01    1:19   59:17 2:47:49 
    3   355 DONNA KOHOUT       24:47    1:59 1:21:41    1:29   58:59 2:48:54 
    4   368 HOLLEY ALDRED      30:22    2:24 1:21:53    2:45   55:40 2:53:03 
    5   396 SARAH NEIBLING     26:37    2:32 1:28:44    2:04   58:05 2:58:00 
    6   407 A DA ESPONDA GUE   34:11    1:30 1:30:12    1:15   53:00 3:00:06 
    7   466 STEPANIE ZWIERZY   33:14    3:20 1:33:18    2:19 1:02:35 3:14:44 
    8   474 MIRIAM MART NEZ    33:35    1:47 1:26:45    2:09 1:11:49 3:16:03 
    9   496 NICKOL TURAK       32:35    1:36 1:30:09    2:21 1:15:47 3:22:27 
   10   503 ALYSON HADEN       33:02    2:29 1:33:36    2:02 1:13:48 3:24:54 
   11   505 MEAGEN KASSNER     37:29    3:17 1:31:39    3:02 1:09:56 3:25:21 
   12   522 ANGIE VALDEZ       32:17    2:54 1:41:54    3:17 1:11:57 3:32:16 
   13   524 KERSTIN KUBINA     29:20    2:45 1:33:15    1:42 1:25:28 3:32:29 
   14   531 KRISTIN HENDRICK   33:37    2:17 1:33:09    1:54 1:24:47 3:35:42 
   15   546 CATHERINE MCGHEE   35:56    5:23 1:40:38    3:22 1:15:16 3:40:34 
   16   551 LISA TOK           27:14    3:42 1:38:29    2:44 1:30:03 3:42:10 
   17   579 SARAH LILLIE       37:34    3:56 1:54:54    2:43 1:21:29 4:00:34 
   18   580 DEANA MERCER       41:59    3:20 1:43:49    3:27 1:32:48 4:05:21 

MALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
Place O'All Name             Swim    Trans#1 Bike    Trans#2 Run     Time    
===== ===== ================ ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= 
    1   292 THOMAS VEITENHAU   22:55    1:10 1:02:07    1:16   45:20 2:12:45 
    2   304 KURT KROESE        27:17    1:39 1:08:48    1:33   47:27 2:26:43 
    3   313 STEVEN BAKER       24:45    1:37 1:12:55    1:21   50:54 2:31:30 
    4   324 DEREK ROCKAS       26:36    1:08 1:14:26    1:12   56:51 2:40:11 
    5   327 JIM STEG           28:28    1:06 1:17:12    1:11   52:52 2:40:47 
    6   330 GARY KRAFT         27:59    1:27 1:21:14    1:45   50:15 2:42:38 
    7   340 SHANE LAPAN        26:29    1:53 1:18:28    1:29   56:09 2:44:27 
    8   348 KEITH CUBBERLEY    25:08    2:05 1:14:19    2:19 1:03:19 2:47:08 
    9   364 ROBERT DOWNER      27:41    2:42 1:21:46    1:45   58:06 2:51:59 
   10   375 BRUCE BERGESON     23:18    4:10 1:33:08    1:57   52:38 2:55:08 
   11   380 JIM YOUNG          28:40    4:05 1:18:32    2:41 1:02:06 2:56:03 
   12   381 DON SHILLIDAY      31:48    3:38 1:23:39    2:12   54:53 2:56:07 
   13   384 STUART EWY         27:11    2:25 1:27:19    1:57   57:43 2:56:33 
   14   387 FRANCOIS DUBUC     23:00    3:10 1:20:35    2:58 1:07:01 2:56:41 
   15   417 PATRICK RYAN       29:50    3:46 1:19:06    2:06 1:07:16 3:02:01 
   16   432 DAVID LOVE         28:43    3:40 1:22:58    2:16 1:08:08 3:05:45 
   17   436 OSCAR LIZARDI      33:57    2:32 1:21:14    2:05 1:06:56 3:06:42 
   18   438 ISRAEL MONTENEGR   37:00    2:56 1:26:31    2:10   59:12 3:07:47 
   19   446 RAYMOND COX        27:20    2:31 1:25:33    2:21 1:11:45 3:09:28 
   20   448 MARIO MARQUEZ      35:17    3:40 1:27:38    1:49 1:02:01 3:10:24 
   21   450 TODD BUTZINE       36:40    3:23 1:26:48    2:34 1:01:38 3:11:01 
   22   455 MICHAEL MCDOWELL   33:45    6:20 1:27:03    3:23 1:00:59 3:11:28 
   23   456 ANTHONY GRAVES     38:43    3:22 1:32:02    3:47   54:19 3:12:11 
   24   463 JOEL NAVARRO       29:17    5:21 1:20:57    3:18 1:15:40 3:14:32 
   25   467 NICK LONGO         32:45    6:33 1:38:52    2:47   53:56 3:14:51 
   26   472 MICHAEL DIAZ       33:13    3:41 1:37:05    2:16   59:25 3:15:38 
   27   492 REMON HICKS        35:43    3:25 1:30:59    1:42 1:09:59 3:21:47 
   28   507 MATTHEW ORTIZ      30:26    6:43 1:34:08    3:36 1:11:36 3:26:27 
   29   511 DAVID GUTTMAN      40:18    2:39 1:31:19    2:07 1:12:27 3:28:48 
   30   518 JOSEPH DI VITO J   32:51    2:23 1:34:42    2:21 1:19:05 3:31:20 
   31   526 JORGE SUAREZ       34:22    4:40 1:39:07    3:14 1:11:45 3:33:06 
   32   529 CHRIS GRAY         34:17    3:50 1:45:32    3:01 1:06:52 3:33:31 
   33   534 ZOLTAN CANTILLO    38:44    3:32 1:30:56    3:47 1:19:28 3:36:25 
   34   537 TIM BROWN          34:22    3:52 1:33:44    2:53 1:22:08 3:36:57 
   35   540 JOHN JONES         37:08    5:17 1:31:44    3:43 1:20:03 3:37:53 
   36   555 STEVE DONOGHUE     28:10    0:36 2:04:46    0:36 1:09:46 3:43:51 
   37   556 TRACE UDALL        39:33    7:30 1:33:45    3:33 1:21:20 3:45:39 
   38   558 JIM ADCOX          16:57   25:32 1:31:39    3:43 1:28:35 3:46:23 
   39   560 ERIC MARTIN        40:43    4:34 1:46:30    2:38 1:12:54 3:47:18 
   40   572 JONATHAN PEREZ     32:23    1:21 2:11:47    3:12 1:06:53 3:55:35 
   41   581 JAMES BAILEY II    53:46    2:56 1:39:48                 4:05:26 
   42   588 DESMOND BARNES     44:20    5:14 1:51:11    2:53 1:45:20 4:28:56 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
Place O'All Name             Swim    Trans#1 Bike    Trans#2 Run     Time    
===== ===== ================ ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= 
    1   336 LA JUAN STEVENSO   24:50    1:21 1:20:22    1:13   56:27 2:44:12 
    2   443 LORIE TUCKER       27:00    2:14 1:27:18    1:42 1:10:33 3:08:45 
    3   460 NATHALIE LECOLLE   36:37    2:25 1:27:00    2:13 1:05:14 3:13:27 
    4   488 TESSA JONES-ODEN   31:22    2:05 1:27:23    2:07 1:17:57 3:20:53 
    5   512 CYNTHIA KUNA       35:21    4:46 1:35:47    2:07 1:10:59 3:28:56 
    6   557 KIMBERLY MARSHAL   37:18    3:06 1:45:09    4:07 1:16:13 3:45:51 

MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
Place O'All Name             Swim    Trans#1 Bike    Trans#2 Run     Time    
===== ===== ================ ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= 
    1   296 BRAD PAGE          23:29    0:59 1:08:37    1:07   48:00 2:22:09 
    2   338 SEAN OSTROWSKI     29:11    2:06 1:16:23    2:03   54:41 2:44:23 
    3   353 MALCOM GOWAN       25:37    2:51 1:19:55    1:36   58:39 2:48:35 
    4   362 MIKE COPPO         27:13    3:44 1:18:46    2:36   59:15 2:51:33 
    5   365 BRUCE MAZUR        31:22    2:45 1:20:51    1:45   55:22 2:52:03 
    6   374 DAVID MEEHAN       26:49    2:14 1:21:27    1:36 1:02:34 2:54:37 
    7   390 GEORGE GALLERY     25:05    3:01 1:21:10    2:03 1:05:42 2:56:59 
    8   391 PATRICK KING       23:42    2:42 1:15:59    2:17 1:12:26 2:57:05 
    9   404 RICARD CHASE       34:22    4:12 1:21:15    2:33   56:58 2:59:18 
   10   419 TODD HARMS         31:08    3:29 1:21:35    2:03 1:04:10 3:02:23 
   11   424 DALE GREENE        25:58    2:26 1:19:33    2:14 1:13:57 3:04:06 
   12   429 JEFF CASE          29:26    4:15 1:23:00    3:26 1:05:00 3:05:06 
   13   481 BRIAN BERGESON     32:46    4:13 1:37:18    1:37 1:03:14 3:19:06 
   14   482 DAVID WERTH        35:07    2:48 1:30:35                 3:19:37 
   15   487 JOSE OSETE         32:50    5:09 1:35:22    3:25 1:03:45 3:20:28 
   16   494 LUIS VALLES        33:11    3:13 1:25:02    5:48 1:15:08 3:22:21 
   17   525 ALONSO TORRES VA   52:09    3:24 1:31:55    2:45 1:02:54 3:33:05 
   18   535 WILL SUTTON        42:19    3:47 1:57:19                 3:36:27 
   19   571 MICHAEL PEREZ      36:21    3:08 2:06:01    3:13 1:06:54 3:55:34 
   20   576 PHILLIP CARLSON    44:49    3:09 1:40:52    4:05 1:26:28 3:59:21 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
Place O'All Name             Swim    Trans#1 Bike    Trans#2 Run     Time    
===== ===== ================ ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= 
    1   394 JULIE RICHMAN      23:47    1:56 1:30:28    1:46   59:26 2:57:21 
    2   449 THERESA SINYKIN2   31:45    2:53 1:28:57    3:08 1:04:20 3:11:01 
    3   459 LAURIE SHELDON-C   31:37    2:35 1:29:21    1:44 1:07:58 3:13:13 
    4   461 ALISON VARNELL     33:59    2:28 1:30:13    1:38 1:05:23 3:13:40 
    5   497 MAGGIE KINSLEY     32:00    2:06 1:27:57    2:11 1:18:44 3:22:56 
    6   561 JEANNE BABCHUK     31:17    2:37 1:45:40                 3:47:37 

MALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
Place O'All Name             Swim    Trans#1 Bike    Trans#2 Run     Time    
===== ===== ================ ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= 
    1   303 ROLAND PHILLIPS    23:28    1:32 1:11:34    0:50   49:07 2:26:29 
    2   309 NACE MULLEN        26:22    1:12 1:14:17    1:17   46:49 2:29:55 
    3   339 CESAR GUDINO       32:10    1:50 1:19:13    1:49   49:25 2:44:24 
    4   342 FREDDIE ENKE       29:15    2:54 1:22:15    1:57   48:48 2:45:07 
    5   343 FERNANDO AGUILAR   33:22    1:26 1:19:07    1:06   50:20 2:45:18 
    6   369 THOMAS SEYMOUR     26:20    2:55 1:20:42    2:42 1:00:48 2:53:25 
    7   378 CHRIS MOONEY       28:07    1:53 1:22:46    1:57 1:01:11 2:55:53 
    8   383 PETER SLOOP        31:39    2:01 1:21:44    1:48   59:09 2:56:19 
    9   398 JAMES DAVIS        31:04    3:46 1:21:46    2:17   59:22 2:58:14 
   10   476 GREG GOODMAN       41:01    5:17 1:18:05    2:10 1:11:28 3:17:59 
   11   519 PETE CRUSIUS       34:07    6:48 1:34:06    5:00 1:11:35 3:31:35 
   12   532 BLANE COLBERT      26:33    3:29 1:53:41    1:57 1:10:07 3:35:46 
   13   583 ROBERT HINKLE      36:12    4:26 1:52:08    2:52 1:32:50 4:08:26 
   14   587 TERENCE GEOGHEGA   43:29    7:28 1:43:40    5:32 1:40:48 4:20:56 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
Place O'All Name             Swim    Trans#1 Bike    Trans#2 Run     Time    
===== ===== ================ ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= 
    1   471 DENISE LATIMER     30:13    3:26 1:30:12    2:10 1:09:34 3:15:33 
    2   582 KATHLEEN ROBB      30:03    3:19 1:51:34    3:32 1:37:46 4:06:13 

MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
Place O'All Name             Swim    Trans#1 Bike    Trans#2 Run     Time    
===== ===== ================ ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= 
    1   302 TONY CHAN          23:55    1:40 1:10:49    0:49   49:18 2:26:29 
    2   329 MARK JAMES         31:16    2:39 1:16:32    1:41   49:51 2:41:57 
    3   332 STEVEN TRAMBLEY    24:22    2:04 1:17:37    2:03   57:08 2:43:12 
    4   333 ROY SOLOMON        28:22    1:53 1:19:32    1:27   52:08 2:43:20 
    5   359 JOSEPH(J.B.) FLE   31:35    2:59 1:19:51    2:26   53:19 2:50:08 
    6   392 RALPH KAPLAN       24:46    1:31 1:26:08    1:59 1:02:56 2:57:18 
    7   434 JOHN CARPENTER     33:34    2:02 1:32:51    2:21   55:15 3:06:02 
    8   444 MARK GONDER        32:20    2:27 1:23:59    2:46 1:07:28 3:08:58 
    9   468 MICHAEL HUBL       31:56    2:59 1:28:30    1:45 1:09:52 3:15:01 
   10   478 LARRY JOHNSTON     38:28    6:05 1:27:00    3:05 1:04:05 3:18:41 
   11   484 AREK FRESSADI      28:01    6:51 1:26:49    3:42 1:14:31 3:19:52 
   12   491 JAMES GIBSON       33:59    2:48 1:26:36    2:01 1:16:22 3:21:44 
   13   495 STEVEN MILLER      34:38    3:50 1:29:30    2:57 1:11:27 3:22:21 
   14   508 A.B. LECOCQ        28:05    2:12 1:37:17    1:07 1:17:56 3:26:35 
   15   585 PHIL BELL          51:59    6:42 1:39:08    7:22 1:28:53 4:14:01 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
Place O'All Name             Swim    Trans#1 Bike    Trans#2 Run     Time    
===== ===== ================ ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= 
    1   509 PATTY GRAY         15:54    3:05 1:33:50    2:16 1:33:25 3:28:28 

MALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
Place O'All Name             Swim    Trans#1 Bike    Trans#2 Run     Time    
===== ===== ================ ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= 
    1   388 ED KOWALESKI       20:09    2:09 1:28:44    1:59 1:03:42 2:56:42 
    2   423 LARRY JOHNSON      31:21    2:17 1:21:02    2:03 1:07:23 3:04:04 
    3   453 RICH HUNSINGER     28:31    2:16 1:30:01    1:25 1:09:10 3:11:22 
    4   489 JOHN HALL          29:54    2:24 1:29:31    2:05 1:17:09 3:21:01 
    5   545 JAY MELLEN         45:15    4:23 1:38:00    3:29 1:09:21 3:40:26 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
Place O'All Name             Swim    Trans#1 Bike    Trans#2 Run     Time    
===== ===== ================ ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= 
    1   490 JUDY GILLIES       27:13    3:04 1:34:06    2:01 1:15:16 3:21:39 

MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
Place O'All Name             Swim    Trans#1 Bike    Trans#2 Run     Time    
===== ===== ================ ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= 
    1   337 KENNETH LEWIS      26:25    1:50 1:19:15    1:58   54:53 2:44:20 
    2   344 ARMANDO SATO       26:55    1:35 1:21:17    1:19   55:16 2:46:21 
    3   523 DAVID LOVITT       29:32    3:51 1:33:24    2:09 1:23:26 3:32:20 
    4   574 GARY PERSHING      38:12    5:21 1:35:12    3:15 1:35:45 3:57:44 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
Place O'All Name             Swim    Trans#1 Bike    Trans#2 Run     Time    
===== ===== ================ ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= 

MALE AGE GROUP:  65 +   
Place O'All Name             Swim    Trans#1 Bike    Trans#2 Run     Time    
===== ===== ================ ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= 
    1   399 JAMES HARRISON     28:14    3:12 1:22:09    2:41 1:02:00 2:58:15 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  65 +   
Place O'All Name             Swim    Trans#1 Bike    Trans#2 Run     Time    
===== ===== ================ ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= 
            NO PARTICIPANTS

MALE CLYDESDALE DIVISION:
Place O'All Name             Swim    Trans#1 Bike    Trans#2 Run     Time    
===== ===== ================ ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= 
    1   301 CHARLES NICOL      24:13    1:12 1:11:12    1:34   47:52 2:26:02 
    2   306 GERALD KIRKPATRI   21:07    1:25 1:08:17    1:08   56:50 2:28:45 
    3   315 BRIAN KOCHERT      23:08    1:51 1:12:37    1:11   53:57 2:32:42 
    4   318 DAVID ELLIOTT      26:15    1:07 1:11:31    1:14   54:13 2:34:19 
    5   325 STEVE DROTTAR      24:53    1:18 1:17:14    1:18   55:37 2:40:18 
    6   360 JIM MCNAIR         26:40    3:06 1:16:51    2:39 1:00:54 2:50:08 
    7   371 JAKE HAVENAR       30:48    1:57 1:17:35    2:18 1:01:01 2:53:37 
    8   397 BRIAN WOOD         30:08    1:51 1:22:22    1:48 1:01:56 2:58:03 
    9   410 ERICH EWY          31:25    2:25 1:15:26    2:02 1:09:27 3:00:42 
   10   447 TED NOWAK          29:36    2:02 1:23:31    1:14 1:13:43 3:10:04 
   11   498 BRIAN TOMECEK      31:02    4:29 1:32:46    3:53 1:10:55 3:23:04 
   12   506 MATTHEW SCHILZ     30:38    3:14 1:28:30    3:00 1:20:17 3:25:37 
   13   513 JIM SCHAFER        35:55    3:58 1:32:29    1:36 1:15:30 3:29:26 
   14   514 TOM MURA           33:59    3:29 1:29:21    2:50 1:19:59 3:29:37 
   15   527 JEFF KNORR         37:17    4:08 1:35:17    2:00 1:14:36 3:33:16 
   16   549 LEO JENKINS        32:20    2:57 1:30:44    2:09 1:33:39 3:41:47 
   17   568 STEVEN STAYNER     39:01    6:35 1:41:10    3:19 1:25:09 3:55:12 
   18   569 MICHAEL SMITH      32:00    6:17 1:36:58    3:26 1:36:33 3:55:12 
   19   570 JACKSON WRIGHT     31:48    4:11 1:28:44    2:50 1:47:41 3:55:12 

FEMALE ATHENA DIVISION:      
Place O'All Name             Swim    Trans#1 Bike    Trans#2 Run     Time    
===== ===== ================ ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= 
    1   530 ROBYN DOCHERTY     36:35    2:14 1:32:15    1:53 1:21:52 3:34:47 
    2   565 AUDRA TAYLOR       33:52    3:25 1:38:12    2:20 1:32:06 3:49:53 
    3   586 JANEY HAMMERMAN    35:05    5:45 1:43:32    5:08 1:50:19 4:19:46

Olympic Relay Teams
 

                           ALL MALE RELAY TEAMS

Place Team                      Tcat   Swim    Trans#1 Bike    Trans#2 Run     Time    
===== ========================= ====== ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= 
    1 FLAT TIRE RACING-AZD      MALE     24:23    0:34                   48:37 2:19:15 
    2 TEAM MTM                  MALE     20:30    0:31 1:04:58    0:46   59:03 2:25:47 
    3 TEAM ICI                  MALE     36:50    0:44 1:22:25    0:35   42:14 2:42:47 
    4 CAMPUS MAGAZINE           MALE     30:32    1:43                   59:21 2:46:58 
    5 VIEFOS DE STARR PASS      MALE     37:14    0:45 1:23:51    0:45   51:36 2:54:09 
    6 EL BUENO EL MALO & EL FEO MALE     24:18    0:39 1:32:53                 2:56:09 
    7 JAMIE SLONE'S TEAM        MALE     24:17    1:03 1:28:43    1:03 1:09:50 3:04:53 
    8 RIO RIO SLO               MALE     29:49    0:36 1:43:02    1:01   54:17 3:08:43 
    9 TEAM BEE STING            MALE     29:15    0:45 1:45:05    3:02 1:00:11 3:18:16 
   10 THE BOOZERS               MALE     44:54    0:55 1:38:38    0:42   59:00 3:24:07 
   11 TEAM KEYSTONES            MALE     32:25    0:57 1:44:05                 3:25:20 



                          ALL FEMALE RELAY TEAMS

Place Team                      Tcat   Swim    Trans#1 Bike    Trans#2 Run     Time    
===== ========================= ====== ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= 
    1 TRIPLETS OF HELL          FEMALE   23:10    0:36 1:10:44    0:40   48:24 2:23:32 
    2 TEAM TRI SIS              FEMALE   24:01    0:34 1:20:21    0:51   57:36 2:43:22 
    3 MARY' GIRL                FEMALE   26:17    0:43 1:23:48    0:52   58:09 2:49:48 
    4 TEAM SHESHELLCIN          FEMALE   24:35    0:38 1:38:14    0:55 1:03:53 3:08:13 
    5 TEAM NIEWALD              FEMALE   34:42    0:53 1:32:26    0:50 1:02:30 3:11:19 
    6 TEAM OAF'S                FEMALE   25:24 2:11:53                 1:20:00 3:58:11 
    7 TEAM STARPOINTE           FEMALE   33:18    0:40 2:05:50    1:04 1:19:17 4:00:06 



                           ALL MIXED RELAY TEAMS

Place Team                      Tcat   Swim    Trans#1 Bike    Trans#2 Run     Time    
===== ========================= ====== ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= 
    1 TEAM PB&J                 MIXED    26:27    0:41 1:13:43    0:38   43:58 2:25:25 
    2 PARTY OF 4!!              MIXED    22:23    1:47 1:08:32    0:40   55:24 2:28:45 
    3 TRI RACING FOR DUMMIES    MIXED    29:58    0:42 1:06:50    0:38   52:46 2:30:51 
    4 LOS LOCOS                 MIXED    30:21    0:46 1:16:43    0:44   45:32 2:34:05 
    5 CARRIE KA CA ERS          MIXED                  1:19:04    1:01   58:24 2:41:54 
    6 TRI ING TO ROCOVER        MIXED    29:33    0:38 1:24:31    0:41   53:22 2:48:44 
    7 SALTY MARGARITA           MIXED    34:02    0:49 1:19:04    0:51 1:02:04 2:56:48 
    8 TEAM KNUCKLEHEADS         MIXED    24:00    0:34 1:29:22    0:49 1:02:35 2:57:18 
    9 TEAM ROB & LISA           MIXED    30:10    0:33 1:31:27    0:46   57:40 3:00:34 
   10 MOJO MANIACS              MIXED    30:52    0:36 1:27:29    0:53 1:06:05 3:05:53 
   11 RACING FOR BEER           MIXED    29:18    0:59 1:38:42    1:14 1:08:52 3:19:03 
   12 TEAM PACIFICO             MIXED    31:35    1:01 1:44:35    0:48 1:05:24 3:23:21 
   13 TEAM JIVE TURKEY          MIXED    30:19    1:05 2:13:09    0:37 1:08:22 3:53:30 
   14 TEQUILA SUNRISE           MIXED    31:34    0:45 2:13:26    1:09 1:10:24 3:57:16 



                         ALL CORPORATE RELAY TEAMS

Place Team                      Tcat   Swim    Trans#1 Bike    Trans#2 Run     Time    
===== ========================= ====== ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= 
    1 HEMORRHOID CHUM & BLISTER CORP     48:14    0:59 1:48:18    1:07 1:32:00 4:10:36 



                          ALL FAMILY RELAY TEAMS

Place Team                      Tcat   Swim    Trans#1 Bike    Trans#2 Run     Time    
===== ========================= ====== ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= 
    1 MAKE OR BREAK             FAMILY   28:46    0:44 1:17:13    0:43   47:09 2:34:32 
    2 TIBUROUN DE LA NIEVE      FAMILY   28:58    0:42 1:16:28    0:50   57:47 2:44:44 
    3 NO PROBLEMA               FAMILY   30:25    0:46 1:18:01    0:44 1:04:21 2:54:15 
    4 TEAM COW TAGS             FAMILY   28:21    2:10 1:23:19    0:43 1:03:57 2:58:29 
    5 C IS FOR COPROLITE        FAMILY   21:13    0:38 1:42:11    0:47 1:10:19 3:15:06 
    6 TEAM TNT                  FAMILY   26:20    0:37 1:23:08    0:56 1:31:14 3:22:14 

Sprint Overall
 

Place Name                 Div Div   Swim    Trans#1 Bike    Trans#2 Run     Time    
===== ==================== === ===== ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= 
    1 ANDREW PRICE           1 MOVOV    9:19    1:29   16:00    1:06    7:25   35:17 
    2 JEFF BANAS             2 MOVOV    7:54    1:21   15:11    1:21    9:51   35:37 
    3 SAMANTHA G GARCIA      1 FOVOV    8:50    1:05   16:46    1:17    9:34   37:30 
    4 COLBY DEWATERS         3 MOVOV   10:58    2:02   15:12    1:26    8:11   37:46 
    5 BRIAN ODERKIRK         1 M3034   10:46    1:10   15:04    1:34    9:31   38:03 
    6 ANDREW CHRISTIAN       2 M3034   10:30    1:32   16:11    0:53    9:10   38:15 
    7 DERRICK BROKA          1 M2529    8:18    1:49   17:00    1:30    9:42   38:18 
    8 RANDY BIGGS            3 M3034    9:20    2:51   17:22    ----    ----   38:19 
    9 JENNIFER GRAVES        2 FOVOV    9:17    1:38   16:47    1:24    9:19   38:23 
   10 ROBERT BARNETT         1 M4044    9:34    2:00   15:30    1:48    9:46   38:36 
   11 BRANDON MORAN          2 M2529    9:48    1:37   16:34    1:21    9:21   38:40 
   12 JASON WELLS            1 M2024    8:51    1:50   16:36    ----    ----   38:44 
   13 MELISSA NEWBREY        3 FOVOV   10:46    1:36   15:57    1:07    9:27   38:52 
   14 JENNIFER JALOVEC       1 F3034    8:33    2:36   16:26    1:09   10:12   38:54 
   15 JEFF ELL               3 M2529   10:01    0:53   15:49    1:24   11:38   39:44 
   16 FRANCIA REBELIN BARA   1 F1519    8:51    1:23   18:26    ----   -----   39:52 
   17 JEFFREY D PLOEDERL     4 M3034   10:44    2:00   16:28    1:51    8:57   39:59 
   18 KAY MCCORMICK          1 F4549   11:21    1:18   15:07    1:43   10:59   40:26 
   19 MATTHEW LAUBNER        4 M2529    9:40    3:18   17:44    1:25    8:24   40:29 
   20 MICHAEL AKERSON        5 M3034   11:14    1:39   15:39    2:45    9:18   40:33 
   21 MERILEE CARTER         2 F3034   10:05    1:11   16:54    1:40   10:58   40:48 
   22 KEVIN WHITENACK        2 M4044   11:31    2:15   16:15    1:13    9:56   41:08 
   23 BLYTHE LIEBERMANN      1 F3539   10:56    1:44   17:15    1:43    9:37   41:13 
   24 JASON FOWLER           5 M2529   10:43    2:00   17:32    1:36    9:26   41:14 
   25 ALEJANDRA ARGUELLES    3 F3034    9:54    1:05   17:08    1:56   11:14   41:15 
   26 JAMES BAYLESS          6 M3034   10:25    2:29   18:19    1:03    9:13   41:27 
   27 DANIEL LARKIN          1 M1519   10:31    2:01   19:11    1:12    8:40   41:33 
   28 LITO SILLA             3 M4044   12:11    2:14   17:27    1:08    8:45   41:43 
   29 MICHAEL CONBOY II      1 M3539   10:56    2:31   16:16    1:48   10:18   41:47 
   30 BRETT HEWITT           2 M2024   10:08    2:22   17:43    1:52    9:53   41:57 
   31 AARON LEHR             6 M2529    7:55    2:22   19:49    1:18   10:44   42:06 
   32 GUILLERMO ARGUELLE     4 M4044   11:06    1:50   16:53    1:29   10:54   42:09 
   33 JOSEPH EGOSQUE         7 M2529   13:14    2:32   15:57    1:46    8:46   42:13 
   34 RUBEN V SALMON         1 M5054   11:31    2:10   16:38    1:27   10:29   42:14 
   35 ERIK BECKER            2 M3539   10:58    1:58   18:03    1:04   10:13   42:14 
   36 PEDRO RAMIREZ          3 M3539   10:44    2:41   17:10    2:22    9:23   42:19 
   37 NICOLE CARLSON         1 F2529   10:04    2:18   18:03    1:21   10:46   42:29 
   38 GREGORY STAAB          5 M4044   10:35    3:13   17:05    2:17    9:28   42:36 
   39 BETTINA WARNHOLTZ      2 F3539   10:23    1:30   18:39    1:41   10:29   42:40 
   40 MICHAEL FERVERDA       1 M6064   11:04    1:54   18:46    1:08    9:52   42:43 
   41 RON BALLMAN            4 M3539   11:07    1:34   18:01    1:32   10:34   42:47 
   42 DAVID MALLAVIA         7 M3034   11:27    2:10   17:47    1:12   10:16   42:51 
   43 PETER BANKS            8 M3034   10:04    2:51   16:54    1:52   11:12   42:52 
   44 MARTY CZUBA            8 M2529   10:31    3:01   18:18    1:25    9:40   42:53 
   45 CELIDA VERDUZCO        1 F2024   11:26    1:35   17:45    1:51   11:06   43:40 
   46 DOUGLAS HOGAN          6 M4044   13:13    2:09   18:29    1:16    8:37   43:42 
   47 MARK JENNINGS          9 M3034   11:25    2:01   18:22    1:21   10:39   43:46 
   48 JOHN TEEFY             5 M3539   11:49    2:12   17:40    1:13   10:58   43:50 
   49 BRIDGIT EGOSQUE        2 F2024   11:13    1:57   17:35    2:20   10:54   43:56 
   50 JENNIFER SULGER        4 F3034   10:06    2:42   18:54    1:34   10:48   44:01 
   51 DAVE DWIRE             6 M3539   11:20    2:36   16:59    2:07   11:13   44:13 
   52 JOHN GALLAGHER         2 M5054   11:30    2:29   17:05    2:25   10:47   44:14 
   53 PARIS HASL             1 F0114   11:23    2:28   19:50    1:29    9:17   44:24 
   54 JOHN LILLIE            9 M2529   11:45    2:13   17:17    2:17   11:07   44:36 
   55 MARK ZAKRZEWSKI       10 M3034   13:59    1:49   17:40    1:34    9:44   44:43 
   56 DEAN ANDERSON          2 M6064   12:37    2:14   17:38    1:47   10:40   44:53 
   57 MIKE BATT              7 M4044    9:24    1:19   21:47    3:02    9:39   45:08 
   58 NICOLE ROBBINS         3 F2024   11:55    2:43   18:59    1:25   10:11   45:12 
   59 ROBERT ROESCH         11 M3034   13:59    2:24   17:21    1:16   10:16   45:14 
   60 DAN CARROLL            3 M5054   11:09    2:39   18:35    3:15    9:40   45:16 
   61 CHRISSY GARDNER        3 F3539   11:57    2:15   19:30    1:41   10:09   45:30 
   62 PETER WOODRUFF         3 M6064   12:36    2:19   17:26    1:52   11:32   45:43 
   63 JAMIE DOSS             2 F0114   11:17    2:38   20:08    1:06   10:40   45:47 
   64 ANGIE SWANSON          5 F3034    9:55    2:49   21:04    1:26   10:43   45:56 
   65 LARRY METTER           1 M4549   10:23    3:06   17:01    2:10   13:24   46:03 
   66 JOEY FREELAND          3 M2024   10:03    2:48   20:48    1:59   10:38   46:14 
   67 EFRAIN GUZMAN          8 M4044   11:40    2:46   19:05    3:01    9:52   46:22 
   68 ROBERT SWANSON         4 M5054   12:00    3:01   19:02    1:26   11:07   46:34 
   69 CAROLINE HALCOVICH     4 F3539   11:18    2:48   19:37    2:02   10:57   46:39 
   70 LISA FULLER            6 F3034   11:11    2:22   20:54    1:33   10:47   46:44 
   71 DEANA TOMECEK          5 F3539   13:03    2:46   19:41    1:17   10:04   46:50 
   72 JOSE RINCON            7 M3539   11:29    2:34   18:22    2:33   12:02   46:58 
   73 KARIN ERKKILA          2 F2529   12:57    2:13   19:20    2:06   10:24   46:58 
   74 AMANDA PLOEDERL        4 F2024   11:25    2:45   19:25    1:36   11:56   47:05 
   75 JOHN FARINSKY         12 M3034   10:35    3:10   19:12    2:06   12:05   47:06 
   76 ERIC LAWRENCE         13 M3034   13:19    3:55   17:58    2:48    9:37   47:34 
   77 AARON WETTSTEIN       14 M3034   11:17    2:49   20:31    1:54   11:07   47:37 
   78 BETH ERKKILA           3 F2529   13:30    1:58   19:53    2:04   10:15   47:38 
   79 JAYNE VENARD           1 F4044   13:47    2:33   17:35    3:12   10:49   47:54 
   80 DUSTIN PHILLIPS        8 M3539   12:53    ----   -----    ----   11:13   47:57 
   81 KRISTY JOHNSTON        5 F2024   10:04    2:47   22:34    2:25   10:14   48:01 
   82 RONNIE HASL           15 M3034   14:31    2:26   19:49    1:43    9:39   48:07 
   83 CARLA CARPENTER        1 F5054   13:20    1:39   19:08    1:49   12:24   48:18 
   84 STEVE BALL             9 M3539   10:56    3:02   20:04    2:12   12:06   48:18 
   85 GRAHAM SULTZE          1 M0114   13:40    1:58   21:02    2:14    9:31   48:24 
   86 BRIANA BERGESON        2 F1519   11:13    3:23   21:14    2:08   10:30   48:26 
   87 JASON HALL            16 M3034   12:57    3:22   18:17    2:08   12:04   48:46 
   88 ARMANDO ARIAS          1 MXXXX   10:39    4:20   18:16    3:02   12:32   48:47 
   89 JEFF DOSS              9 M4044   14:22    2:41   19:41    1:47   10:23   48:52 
   90 ELIZABETH KRECKER      2 F4549   11:23    2:30   20:10    2:00   12:51   48:52 
   91 ELIZABETH KNOX         7 F3034   10:58    2:38   19:38    1:31   14:17   48:59 
   92 PAUL TIFFANY          10 M3539   10:29    3:54   20:36    1:55   12:10   49:03 
   93 LINNEA HORTON          4 F2529   11:37    3:20   20:16    2:48   11:06   49:05 
   94 DAVE MAINS            11 M3539   10:27    3:19   19:31    2:36   13:18   49:08 
   95 TIFFANY POWERS         8 F3034   12:22    3:29   19:36    1:23   12:21   49:08 
   96 EVA PEDERSEN           5 F2529   11:46    2:25   24:05    1:25    9:34   49:13 
   97 RITA ROSENTHAL         6 F3539   12:22    2:09   19:06    1:48   14:08   49:31 
   98 JOSH ADAMS            10 M2529   11:21    1:57   24:11    1:36   10:35   49:39 
   99 DEBORAH CIRILLO        3 F4549   11:12    3:39   19:36    1:37   13:44   49:46 
  100 GABRIEL YBARRA        17 M3034   12:24    3:42   21:26    1:30   10:50   49:51 
  101 LINDA BERGESON         2 F4044   11:31    3:33   22:09    1:47   11:04   50:02 
  102 STEPHEN CURTIS        11 M2529   10:52    2:33   20:22    3:01   13:17   50:03 
  103 ED ONDREYECH          10 M4044   10:54    3:05   18:23    2:47   15:03   50:11 
  104 WILLY KORP             2 M4549   11:46    4:35   18:53    1:56   13:04   50:12 
  105 THADDEUS CRAWFORD      3 M4549   11:23    2:19   21:07    2:57   12:29   50:14 
  106 RACHEL PARKER          6 F2529   12:55    1:39   22:32    1:56   11:18   50:17 
  107 JOSEPH PACHECO        12 M2529   12:55    2:30   21:57    1:31   11:33   50:24 
  108 PEARL ARMENTA          7 F2529   10:49    3:00   21:40    1:50   13:09   50:26 
  109 LANELL PECK            7 F3539   14:07    3:06   19:52    1:42   11:43   50:29 
  110 SHANNON BEASLEY        9 F3034   12:53    3:01   20:40    2:25   11:35   50:33 
  111 KERRY SCHAFER          4 F4549   12:04    3:25   21:43    1:47   11:43   50:40 
  112 REG BATT               1 M6569   13:11    2:58   18:28    1:54   14:18   50:46 
  113 BRAZOS MINSHEW         4 M4549   13:28    2:52   20:35    1:25   12:47   51:05 
  114 CATHERINE GRACE        3 F4044   12:07    3:01   21:11    2:04   12:47   51:08 
  115 CARLOS HART           12 M3539   10:54    3:24   21:56    2:14   13:06   51:33 
  116 SHANNON KAHL           4 F4044   13:22    3:02   20:05    2:40   12:34   51:41 
  117 STEVI WILLIAMS         6 F2024    9:04    3:46   24:34    2:34   12:17   52:13 
  118 NANCY EGAN             5 F4549   17:34    ----   -----    ----   11:50   52:53 
  119 BILL FRITZ            11 M4044   13:12    3:57   20:07    2:32   13:20   53:06 
  120 ANTHONY BRADLEY       18 M3034   12:41    2:25   23:54    1:43   12:37   53:18 
  121 NYLENE RASMUSSEN       8 F2529   13:49    5:12   21:07    2:12   11:10   53:29 
  122 KAMRAN MOUSAVI        13 M2529   14:40    2:23   21:00    2:59   12:45   53:45 
  123 LIZ LEIDY              6 F4549   12:30    3:03   21:42    3:33   13:04   53:50 
  124 VALERIE KALSCHED       7 F4549   13:38    3:01   21:32    2:28   13:31   54:09 
  125 HEATHER AKERSON       10 F3034   13:10    3:52   22:38    2:58   11:45   54:22 
  126 KELLY KOELFGEN         9 F2529   13:14    2:01   21:55    2:06   15:16   54:31 
  127 KATHY JACKSON          8 F4549   14:05    2:14   19:46    1:51   16:38   54:31 
  128 MARCUS DELL'ARTINO    13 M3539   11:15    3:18   25:08    1:45   13:09   54:33 
  129 GARY TIPTON            5 M5054   13:40    4:12   22:06    2:14   12:26   54:37 
  130 PENNY LOWE            11 F3034   14:44    2:51   23:17    1:32   12:14   54:37 
  131 PATTY A HOLMQUIST      8 F3539   14:27    2:37   22:44    1:39   13:37   55:01 
  132 SUZANNE SUTTER         9 F4549   11:54    3:48   23:05    1:58   14:31   55:14 
  133 SHANA ARMENTA         12 F3034   14:06    1:50   23:18    3:05   13:13   55:30 
  134 GUADALUPE GONZALEZ    13 F3034   14:25    2:58   21:39    3:16   13:15   55:31 
  135 JOSHUA HATCH          14 M2529   10:31    2:33   29:19    1:30   12:03   55:54 
  136 BART BURKERT          14 M3539   15:54    4:03   21:23    2:32   12:04   55:54 
  137 ELIZABETH WESCOTT     14 F3034   14:27    2:20   25:20    1:19   12:44   56:08 
  138 WENDY BANAS            9 F3539   13:26    4:06   23:43    2:00   13:33   56:47 
  139 JASON REITER          19 M3034   16:14    2:38   21:28    1:57   14:48   57:03 
  140 BONNIE JARVIS         10 F4549   14:00    4:09   23:53    2:19   13:54   58:14 
  141 TRACY ADAMS           15 F3034   14:32    4:15   26:09    1:48   12:11   58:54 
  142 TERESA HUGHES         16 F3034   15:27    3:21   26:22    1:36   12:10   58:55 
  143 ANNA LEJA             10 F2529   18:19    3:18   22:51    2:29   12:06   59:00 
  144 MIKE NORTON           20 M3034   14:36    3:51   21:21    2:09   17:20   59:15 
  145 CHRIS PARRISH         15 M3539   15:18    3:49   22:19    2:47   15:04   59:15 
  146 BETH KRANDEL          11 F2529   -----    ----   26:26    1:35   14:24   59:20 
  147 SAL S ALCANTAR        15 M2529   14:38    3:58   25:25    1:34   14:45 1:00:19 
  148 ANGELENE ALCANTAR      7 F2024   14:07    4:58   25:09    2:32   13:50 1:00:34 
  149 ASHLYN ANELOSKI        8 F2024   10:44    5:12   34:53    1:25   12:35 1:04:48 
  150 REGINA AZEVEDO        12 F2529   14:27    3:40   33:42    2:36   14:35 1:08:58 
  151 JESSICA USCINSKI       9 F2024   12:51    5:14   25:21   10:57   14:36 1:08:58 
  152 MARJORIE MERRILL      10 F3539    9:59    3:56   41:05    2:23   12:23 1:09:45 
  153 SCOTT DROZDZ          16 M3539   13:38    2:23   42:05    2:23   12:23 1:12:51 

Sprint Age Groups
 

MALE OVERLL WINNERS:         
Place O'All Name                            Swim    Trans#1 Bike    Trans#2 Run     Time    
===== ===== =============================== ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= 
    1     1 ANDREW PRICE                       9:19    1:29   16:00    1:06    7:25   35:17 
    2     2 JEFF BANAS                         7:54    1:21   15:11    1:21    9:51   35:37 
    3     4 COLBY DEWATERS                    10:58    2:02   15:12    1:26    8:11   37:46 

FEMALE OVERALL WINNERS:       
Place O'All Name                            Swim    Trans#1 Bike    Trans#2 Run     Time    
===== ===== =============================== ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= 
    1     3 SAMANTHA G GARCIA                  8:50    1:05   16:46    1:17    9:34   37:30 
    2     9 JENNIFER GRAVES                    9:17    1:38   16:47    1:24    9:19   38:23 
    3    13 MELISSA NEWBREY                   10:46    1:36   15:57    1:07    9:27   38:52 

MALE AGE GROUP:  01 - 19
Place O'All Name                            Swim    Trans#1 Bike    Trans#2 Run     Time    
===== ===== =============================== ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= 
    1    29 DANIEL LARKIN                     10:31    2:01   19:11    1:12    8:40   41:33 
    2    93 GRAHAM SULTZE                     13:40    1:58   21:02    2:14    9:31   48:24 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  01 - 19
Place O'All Name                            Swim    Trans#1 Bike    Trans#2 Run     Time    
===== ===== =============================== ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= 
    1    17 FRANCIA REBELIN BARAJAS            8:51    1:23   18:26    ----   -----   39:52 
    2    56 PARIS HASL                        11:23    2:28   19:50    1:29    9:17   44:24 
    3    68 JAMIE DOSS                        11:17    2:38   20:08    1:06   10:40   45:47 
    4    94 BRIANA BERGESON                   11:13    3:23   21:14    2:08   10:30   48:26 

MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
Place O'All Name                            Swim    Trans#1 Bike    Trans#2 Run     Time    
===== ===== =============================== ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= 
    1    12 JASON WELLS                        8:51    1:50   16:36            ----   38:44 
    2    32 BRETT HEWITT                      10:08    2:22   17:43    1:52    9:53   41:57 
    3    71 JOEY FREELAND                     10:03    2:48   20:48    1:59   10:38   46:14 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
Place O'All Name                            Swim    Trans#1 Bike    Trans#2 Run     Time    
===== ===== =============================== ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= 
    1    48 CELIDA VERDUZCO                   11:26    1:35   17:45    1:51   11:06   43:40 
    2    52 BRIDGIT EGOSQUE                   11:13    1:57   17:35    2:20   10:54   43:56 
    3    62 NICOLE ROBBINS                    11:55    2:43   18:59    1:25   10:11   45:12 
    4    81 AMANDA PLOEDERL                   11:25    2:45   19:25    1:36   11:56   47:05 
    5    88 KRISTY JOHNSTON                   10:04    2:47   22:34    2:25   10:14   48:01 
    6   130 STEVI WILLIAMS                     9:04    3:46   24:34    2:34   12:17   52:13 
    7   206 ANGELENE ALCANTAR                 14:07    4:58   25:09    2:32   13:50 1:00:34 
    8   231 ASHLYN ANELOSKI                   10:44    5:12   34:53    1:25   12:35 1:04:48 
    9   242 JESSICA USCINSKI                  12:51    5:14   25:21   10:57   14:36 1:08:58 

MALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
Place O'All Name                            Swim    Trans#1 Bike    Trans#2 Run     Time    
===== ===== =============================== ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= 
    1     7 DERRICK BROKA                      8:18    1:49   17:00    1:30    9:42   38:18 
    2    11 BRANDON MORAN                      9:48    1:37   16:34    1:21    9:21   38:40 
    3    16 JEFF ELL                          10:01    0:53   15:49    1:24   11:38   39:44 
    4    21 MATTHEW LAUBNER                    9:40    3:18   17:44    1:25    8:24   40:29 
    5    26 JASON FOWLER                      10:43    2:00   17:32    1:36    9:26   41:14 
    6    33 AARON LEHR                         7:55    2:22   19:49    1:18   10:44   42:06 
    7    35 JOSEPH EGOSQUE                    13:14    2:32   15:57    1:46    8:46   42:13 
    8    47 MARTY CZUBA                       10:31    3:01   18:18    1:25    9:40   42:53 
    9    57 JOHN LILLIE                       11:45    2:13   17:17    2:17   11:07   44:36 
   10   108 JOSH ADAMS                        11:21    1:57   24:11    1:36   10:35   49:39 
   11   112 STEPHEN CURTIS                    10:52    2:33   20:22    3:01   13:17   50:03 
   12   117 JOSEPH PACHECO                    12:55    2:30   21:57    1:31   11:33   50:24 
   13   139 KAMRAN MOUSAVI                    14:40    2:23   21:00    2:59   12:45   53:45 
   14   166 JOSHUA HATCH                      10:31    2:33   29:19    1:30   12:03   55:54 
   15   205 SAL S ALCANTAR                    14:38    3:58   25:25    1:34   14:45 1:00:19 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
Place O'All Name                            Swim    Trans#1 Bike    Trans#2 Run     Time    
===== ===== =============================== ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= 
    1    39 NICOLE CARLSON                    10:04    2:18   18:03    1:21   10:46   42:29 
    2    79 KARIN ERKKILA                     12:57    2:13   19:20    2:06   10:24   46:58 
    3    85 BETH ERKKILA                      13:30    1:58   19:53    2:04   10:15   47:38 
    4   103 LINNEA HORTON                     11:37    3:20   20:16    2:48   11:06   49:05 
    5   106 EVA PEDERSEN                      11:46    2:25   24:05    1:25    9:34   49:13 
    6   116 RACHEL PARKER                     12:55    1:39   22:32    1:56   11:18   50:17 
    7   118 PEARL ARMENTA                     10:49    3:00   21:40    1:50   13:09   50:26 
    8   138 NYLENE RASMUSSEN                  13:49    5:12   21:07    2:12   11:10   53:29 
    9   148 KELLY KOELFGEN                    13:14    2:01   21:55    2:06   15:16   54:31 
   10   190 ANNA LEJA                         18:19    3:18   22:51    2:29   12:06   59:00 
   11   196 BETH KRANDEL                                      26:26    1:35   14:24   59:20 
   12   241 REGINA AZEVEDO                    14:27    3:40   33:42    2:36   14:35 1:08:58 

MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
Place O'All Name                            Swim    Trans#1 Bike    Trans#2 Run     Time    
===== ===== =============================== ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= 
    1     5 BRIAN ODERKIRK                    10:46    1:10   15:04    1:34    9:31   38:03 
    2     6 ANDREW CHRISTIAN                  10:30    1:32   16:11    0:53    9:10   38:15 
    3     8 RANDY BIGGS                        9:20    2:51   17:22    ----    ----   38:19 
    4    18 JEFFREY D PLOEDERL                10:44    2:00   16:28    1:51    8:57   39:59 
    5    22 MICHAEL AKERSON                   11:14    1:39   15:39    2:45    9:18   40:33 
    6    28 JAMES BAYLESS                     10:25    2:29   18:19    1:03    9:13   41:27 
    7    45 DAVID MALLAVIA                    11:27    2:10   17:47    1:12   10:16   42:51 
    8    46 PETER BANKS                       10:04    2:51   16:54    1:52   11:12   42:52 
    9    50 MARK JENNINGS                     11:25    2:01   18:22    1:21   10:39   43:46 
   10    58 MARK ZAKRZEWSKI                   13:59    1:49   17:40    1:34    9:44   44:43 
   11    63 ROBERT ROESCH                     13:59    2:24   17:21    1:16   10:16   45:14 
   12    82 JOHN FARINSKY                     10:35    3:10   19:12    2:06   12:05   47:06 
   13    83 ERIC LAWRENCE                     13:19    3:55   17:58    2:48    9:37   47:34 
   14    84 AARON WETTSTEIN                   11:17    2:49   20:31    1:54   11:07   47:37 
   15    89 RONNIE HASL                       14:31    2:26   19:49    1:43    9:39   48:07 
   16    96 JASON HALL                        12:57    3:22   18:17    2:08   12:04   48:46 
   17   110 GABRIEL YBARRA                    12:24    3:42   21:26    1:30   10:50   49:51 
   18   137 ANTHONY BRADLEY                   12:41    2:25   23:54    1:43   12:37   53:18 
   19   172 JASON REITER                      16:14    2:38   21:28    1:57   14:48   57:03 
   20   192 MIKE NORTON                       14:36    3:51   21:21    2:09   17:20   59:15 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
Place O'All Name                            Swim    Trans#1 Bike    Trans#2 Run     Time    
===== ===== =============================== ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= 
    1    14 JENNIFER JALOVEC                   8:33    2:36   16:26    1:09   10:12   38:54 
    2    23 MERILEE CARTER                    10:05    1:11   16:54    1:40   10:58   40:48 
    3    27 ALEJANDRA ARGUELLES                9:54    1:05   17:08    1:56   11:14   41:15 
    4    53 JENNIFER SULGER                   10:06    2:42   18:54    1:34   10:48   44:01 
    5    69 ANGIE SWANSON                      9:55    2:49   21:04    1:26   10:43   45:56 
    6    76 LISA FULLER                       11:11    2:22   20:54    1:33   10:47   46:44 
    7   101 ELIZABETH KNOX                    10:58    2:38   19:38    1:31   14:17   48:59 
    8   105 TIFFANY POWERS                    12:22    3:29   19:36    1:23   12:21   49:08 
    9   120 SHANNON BEASLEY                   12:53    3:01   20:40    2:25   11:35   50:33 
   10   147 HEATHER AKERSON                   13:10    3:52   22:38    2:58   11:45   54:22 
   11   152 PENNY LOWE                        14:44    2:51   23:17    1:32   12:14   54:37 
   12   162 SHANA ARMENTA                     14:06    1:50   23:18    3:05   13:13   55:30 
   13   163 GUADALUPE GONZALEZ                14:25    2:58   21:39    3:16   13:15   55:31 
   14   168 ELIZABETH WESCOTT                 14:27    2:20   25:20    1:19   12:44   56:08 
   15   187 TRACY ADAMS                       14:32    4:15   26:09    1:48   12:11   58:54 
   16   188 TERESA HUGHES                     15:27    3:21   26:22    1:36   12:10   58:55 

MALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
Place O'All Name                            Swim    Trans#1 Bike    Trans#2 Run     Time    
===== ===== =============================== ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= 
    1    31 MICHAEL CONBOY II                 10:56    2:31   16:16    1:48   10:18   41:47 
    2    37 ERIK BECKER                       10:58    1:58   18:03    1:04   10:13   42:14 
    3    38 PEDRO RAMIREZ                     10:44    2:41   17:10    2:22    9:23   42:19 
    4    44 RON BALLMAN                       11:07    1:34   18:01    1:32   10:34   42:47 
    5    51 JOHN TEEFY                        11:49    2:12   17:40    1:13   10:58   43:50 
    6    54 DAVE DWIRE                        11:20    2:36   16:59    2:07   11:13   44:13 
    7    78 JOSE RINCON                       11:29    2:34   18:22    2:33   12:02   46:58 
    8    87 DUSTIN PHILLIPS                   12:53    ----   ----     ----   11:13   47:57 
    9    92 STEVE BALL                        10:56    3:02   20:04    2:12   12:06   48:18 
   10   102 PAUL TIFFANY                      10:29    3:54   20:36    1:55   12:10   49:03 
   11   104 DAVE MAINS                        10:27    3:19   19:31    2:36   13:18   49:08 
   12   128 CARLOS HART                       10:54    3:24   21:56    2:14   13:06   51:33 
   13   150 MARCUS DELL'ARTINO                11:15    3:18   25:08    1:45   13:09   54:33 
   14   167 BART BURKERT                      15:54    4:03   21:23    2:32   12:04   55:54 
   15   193 CHRIS PARRISH                     15:18    3:49   22:19    2:47   15:04   59:15 
   16   255 SCOTT DROZDZ                      13:38    2:23   42:05    2:23   12:23 1:12:51 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
Place O'All Name                            Swim    Trans#1 Bike    Trans#2 Run     Time    
===== ===== =============================== ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= 
    1    25 BLYTHE LIEBERMANN                 10:56    1:44   17:15    1:43    9:37   41:13 
    2    42 BETTINA WARNHOLTZ                 10:23    1:30   18:39    1:41   10:29   42:40 
    3    66 CHRISSY GARDNER                   11:57    2:15   19:30    1:41   10:09   45:30 
    4    75 CAROLINE HALCOVICH                11:18    2:48   19:37    2:02   10:57   46:39 
    5    77 DEANA TOMECEK                     13:03    2:46   19:41    1:17   10:04   46:50 
    6   107 RITA ROSENTHAL                    12:22    2:09   19:06    1:48   14:08   49:31 
    7   119 LANELL PECK                       14:07    3:06   19:52    1:42   11:43   50:29 
    8   156 PATTY A HOLMQUIST                 14:27    2:37   22:44    1:39   13:37   55:01 
    9   171 WENDY BANAS                       13:26    4:06   23:43    2:00   13:33   56:47 
   10   243 MARJORIE MERRILL                   9:59    3:56   41:05    2:23   12:23 1:09:45 

MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
Place O'All Name                            Swim    Trans#1 Bike    Trans#2 Run     Time    
===== ===== =============================== ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= 
    1    10 ROBERT BARNETT                     9:34    2:00   15:30    1:48    9:46   38:36 
    2    24 KEVIN WHITENACK                   11:31    2:15   16:15    1:13    9:56   41:08 
    3    30 LITO SILLA                        12:11    2:14   17:27    1:08    8:45   41:43 
    4    34 GUILLERMO ARGUELLE                11:06    1:50   16:53    1:29   10:54   42:09 
    5    41 GREGORY STAAB                     10:35    3:13   17:05    2:17    9:28   42:36 
    6    49 DOUGLAS HOGAN                     13:13    2:09   18:29    1:16    8:37   43:42 
    7    61 MIKE BATT                          9:24    1:19   21:47    3:02    9:39   45:08 
    8    72 EFRAIN GUZMAN                     11:40    2:46   19:05    3:01    9:52   46:22 
    9    98 JEFF DOSS                         14:22    2:41   19:41    1:47   10:23   48:52 
   10   113 ED ONDREYECH                      10:54    3:05   18:23    2:47   15:03   50:11 
   11   136 BILL FRITZ                        13:12    3:57   20:07    2:32   13:20   53:06 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
Place O'All Name                            Swim    Trans#1 Bike    Trans#2 Run     Time    
===== ===== =============================== ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= 
    1    86 JAYNE VENARD                      13:47    2:33   17:35    3:12   10:49   47:54 
    2   111 LINDA BERGESON                    11:31    3:33   22:09    1:47   11:04   50:02 
    3   126 CATHERINE GRACE                   12:07    3:01   21:11    2:04   12:47   51:08 
    4   129 SHANNON KAHL                      13:22    3:02   20:05    2:40   12:34   51:41 

MALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
Place O'All Name                            Swim    Trans#1 Bike    Trans#2 Run     Time    
===== ===== =============================== ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= 
    1    70 LARRY METTER                      10:23    3:06   17:01    2:10   13:24   46:03 
    2   114 WILLY KORP                        11:46    4:35   18:53    1:56   13:04   50:12 
    3   115 THADDEUS CRAWFORD                 11:23    2:19   21:07    2:57   12:29   50:14 
    4   125 BRAZOS MINSHEW                    13:28    2:52   20:35    1:25   12:47   51:05 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
Place O'All Name                            Swim    Trans#1 Bike    Trans#2 Run     Time    
===== ===== =============================== ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= 
    1    20 KAY MCCORMICK                     11:21    1:18   15:07    1:43   10:59   40:26 
    2    99 ELIZABETH KRECKER                 11:23    2:30   20:10    2:00   12:51   48:52 
    3   109 DEBORAH CIRILLO                   11:12    3:39   19:36    1:37   13:44   49:46 
    4   121 KERRY SCHAFER                     12:04    3:25   21:43    1:47   11:43   50:40 
    5   134 NANCY EGAN                        17:34                           11:50   52:53 
    6   140 LIZ LEIDY                         12:30    3:03   21:42    3:33   13:04   53:50 
    7   145 VALERIE KALSCHED                  13:38    3:01   21:32    2:28   13:31   54:09 
    8   149 KATHY JACKSON                     14:05    2:14   19:46    1:51   16:38   54:31 
    9   157 SUZANNE SUTTER                    11:54    3:48   23:05    1:58   14:31   55:14 
   10   182 BONNIE JARVIS                     14:00    4:09   23:53    2:19   13:54   58:14 

MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
Place O'All Name                            Swim    Trans#1 Bike    Trans#2 Run     Time    
===== ===== =============================== ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= 
    1    36 RUBEN V SALMON                    11:31    2:10   16:38    1:27   10:29   42:14 
    2    55 JOHN GALLAGHER                    11:30    2:29   17:05    2:25   10:47   44:14 
    3    64 DAN CARROLL                       11:09    2:39   18:35    3:15    9:40   45:16 
    4    73 ROBERT SWANSON                    12:00    3:01   19:02    1:26   11:07   46:34 
    5   151 GARY TIPTON                       13:40    4:12   22:06    2:14   12:26   54:37 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
Place O'All Name                            Swim    Trans#1 Bike    Trans#2 Run     Time    
===== ===== =============================== ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= 
    1    91 CARLA CARPENTER                   13:20    1:39   19:08    1:49   12:24   48:18 

MALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
Place O'All Name                            Swim    Trans#1 Bike    Trans#2 Run     Time    
===== ===== =============================== ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= 
            NO PARTICIPANTS

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
Place O'All Name                            Swim    Trans#1 Bike    Trans#2 Run     Time    
===== ===== =============================== ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= 
            NO PARTICIPANTS

MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
Place O'All Name                            Swim    Trans#1 Bike    Trans#2 Run     Time    
===== ===== =============================== ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= 
    1    43 MICHAEL FERVERDA                  11:04    1:54   18:46    1:08    9:52   42:43 
    2    60 DEAN ANDERSON                     12:37    2:14   17:38    1:47   10:40   44:53 
    3    67 PETER WOODRUFF                    12:36    2:19   17:26    1:52   11:32   45:43

10k Run Overall
 

Place Name                 Age Sex Div Div   Finish  Pace  
===== ==================== === === === ===== ======= ===== 
    1 SETH LAGERHAUSEN     OV  M     1 MOVOV   38:58  6:18 
    2 ROBERT ESQUIBEL      45  M     1 M4549   40:12  6:29 
    3 CHARLIE BENSON       45  M     2 M4549   42:35  6:53 
    4 TONY KITMITTO        22  M     1 M2024   44:49  7:14 
    5 JASON WALTERS        33  M     1 M3034   45:27  7:20 
    6 MARK MELTON          44  M     1 M4044   46:37  7:32 
    7 MIKE O CALLAGHAN     51  M     1 M5054   46:59  7:35 
    8 JOVAN CASTANEDA      XX  M     1 MXXXX   48:15  7:47 
    9 ALISA JUBBS          33  F     1 F3034   48:37  7:51 
   10 JOSE CAMPOS          44  M     2 M4044   48:55  7:54 
   11 GREG POMENY          50  M     2 M5054   50:58  8:14 
   12 DARIN CRAVEN         28  M     1 M2529   50:59  8:14 
   13 STEPHEN GRECO        15  M     1 M1519   51:15  8:16 
   14 ROBERT KEC           38  M     1 M3539   52:31  8:29 
   15 GREG PRESLEY         37  M     2 M3539   52:48  8:31 
   16 JEFF GUNNING         26  M     2 M2529   52:52  8:32 
   17 TRAVIS GODBOLD       24  M     2 M2024   52:54  8:32 
   18 PRESTON UNDERDOWN    27  M     3 M2529   53:52  8:42 
   19 ALEXANDER ADAM       11  M     1 M0114   53:52  8:42 
   20 RAUL MIRANDA         14  M     2 M0114   53:56  8:42 
   21 FRED KESSELMAN       32  M     2 M3034   54:03  8:43 
   22 BOB HARVEY           48  M     3 M4549   54:21  8:46 
   23 JOHANN WARNHOLTZ     16  M     2 M1519   54:45  8:50 
   24 JACOB GUERRA         16  M     3 M1519   54:48  8:51 
   25 ANNA RODRIGUEZ       22  F     1 F2024   54:55  8:52 
   26 ANDY GAVETTE         32  M     3 M3034   55:14  8:55 
   27 ELSA ROJAS           OV  F     1 FOVOV   55:15  8:55 
   28 TED TINDALL          40  M     3 M4044   55:20  8:56 
   29 WENDI JABS           32  F     2 F3034   55:22  8:56 
   30 CATHY MAGANA         38  F     1 F3539   55:39  8:59 
   31 CHRIS DAVIS          37  M     3 M3539   55:39  8:59 
   32 JOSH PARRY           34  M     4 M3034   56:22  9:06 
   33 TONSA PRICE-EDWARDS  47  F     1 F4549   56:42  9:09 
   34 JAMES MULHERN        21  M     3 M2024   57:05  9:13 
   35 SHYLA STRICKLAND     34  F     3 F3034   57:10  9:14 
   36 JIM STELZER          38  M     4 M3539   57:11  9:14 
   37 VINCE LESTER         40  M     4 M4044   57:24  9:16 
   38 ELIZABETH FLOOD      32  F     4 F3034   57:35  9:18 
   39 SARA WAGNER          23  F     2 F2024   57:36  9:18 
   40 STEVE ADAMS          49  M     4 M4549   57:46  9:20 
   41 JENNIFER DODGE       39  F     2 F3539   57:47  9:20 
   42 JOE WRAY             45  M     5 M4549   58:03  9:22 
   43 LAURA BENSON         44  F     1 F4044   58:21  9:25 
   44 JENNIFER LAWRENCE    32  F     5 F3034   58:41  9:28 
   45 CHRIS MONATUKWA      30  M     5 M3034   58:44  9:29 
   46 VALERIE POMERENKE    34  F     6 F3034   58:49  9:30 
   47 PAIGE LAGERHAUSEN    14  F     1 F0114   58:56  9:31 
   48 TOM BYRNE            48  M     6 M4549   59:08  9:33 
   49 CECILIA ROBLES       47  F     2 F4549   59:15  9:34 
   50 REBECCA ORKNEY       51  F     1 F5054   59:18  9:34 
   51 CHRISTOPHER LOVELESS 24  M     4 M2024   59:40  9:38 
   52 SERGIO VIE           32  M     6 M3034 1:00:00  9:41 
   53 MIRIAM MELTON        42  F     2 F4044 1:00:11  9:43 
   54 STACEY RUF           31  F     7 F3034 1:00:12  9:43 
   55 SHERWOOD UNDERDOWN   54  M     3 M5054 1:00:16  9:44 
   56 TARA WHEELER         29  F     1 F2529 1:00:16  9:44 
   57 JASON BUHLMAN        25  M     4 M2529 1:00:17  9:44 
   58 SUSAN GOOD           49  F     3 F4549 1:00:17  9:44 
   59 JIM GRECO            50  M     4 M5054 1:00:37  9:47 
   60 DAVID GROUNDS        39  M     5 M3539 1:01:10  9:52 
   61 SCOTT SCHRAML        39  M     6 M3539 1:01:11  9:53 
   62 CHRIS ABBOTT         44  M     5 M4044 1:01:19  9:54 
   63 VANESSA VALENCIA     24  F     3 F2024 1:01:26  9:55 
   64 AMANDA ADAMS         24  F     4 F2024 1:01:26  9:55 
   65 THERESA SCHNEEBACHER 32  F     8 F3034 1:01:35  9:56 
   66 GABRIELLE BECKER     35  F     3 F3539 1:01:35  9:56 
   67 ROCHELLE FOLAND      45  F     4 F4549 1:01:41  9:57 
   68 DAVID HOVEY          27  M     5 M2529 1:01:50  9:59 
   69 NATHAN LUMM          57  M     1 M5559 1:02:08 10:02 
   70 KATHY ABBOTT         41  F     3 F4044 1:02:22 10:04 
   71 ROB BORILL           25  M     6 M2529 1:02:26 10:05 
   72 JERRY WHITEHEAD      36  M     7 M3539 1:02:39 10:07 
   73 MELINDA JACOBS       44  F     4 F4044 1:02:41 10:07 
   74 WILLIAM PRICKETT     35  M     8 M3539 1:02:43 10:07 
   75 LYNNETTE BARRANCO    43  F     5 F4044 1:02:44 10:07 
   76 CISSY GRECO          51  F     2 F5054 1:02:51 10:09 
   77 JIM GARRIY           48  M     7 M4549 1:03:28 10:15 
   78 GREG GAVEL           37  M     9 M3539 1:03:54 10:19 
   79 LINDA WEKENBORG      35  F     4 F3539 1:04:07 10:21 
   80 BETH ZYCH            38  F     5 F3539 1:04:14 10:22 
   81 AMY WELENDER         27  F     2 F2529 1:04:19 10:23 
   82 SHELLY WELANDER      32  F     9 F3034 1:04:20 10:23 
   83 CHRIS KRENKE         25  M     7 M2529 1:05:02 10:30 
   84 KELLY BRUCE          51  M     5 M5054 1:06:23 10:43 
   85 SHAUN DENMAN         31  F    10 F3034 1:06:40 10:46 
   86 DAWN AHEARN          45  F     5 F4549 1:07:26 10:53 
   87 JESUS GURULE         59  M     2 M5559 1:07:51 10:57 
   88 JENNIFER COMER       33  F    11 F3034 1:07:53 10:57 
   89 KAMI LUTHY           22  F     5 F2024 1:07:53 10:57 
   90 ELLERIE LAGERHAUSEN  11  F     2 F0114 1:08:54 11:07 
   91 KELLI TEEFY          39  F     6 F3539 1:08:55 11:07 
   92 MELANIE GAVEL        28  F     3 F2529 1:10:21 11:21 
   93 ERIC DAVIS           31  M     7 M3034 1:10:34 11:23 
   94 MAUREEN SERAFIN      47  F     6 F4549 1:10:49 11:26 
   95 SEAN FEENEY          34  M     8 M3034 1:11:01 11:28 
   96 NICLOAS GUERRA       44  M     6 M4044 1:11:31 11:33 
   97 JEAN GAGE            47  F     7 F4549 1:11:42 11:34 
   98 NORA VIDAL           43  F     6 F4044 1:11:51 11:36 
   99 DENISE YARMUS        36  F     7 F3539 1:12:09 11:39 
  100 ANDREW PACHECO       34  M     9 M3034 1:12:09 11:39 
  101 TERI BUSH            29  F     4 F2529 1:12:27 11:42 
  102 DYLAN LESTER          9  M     2 MXXXX 1:12:29 11:42 
  103 HOLLY LEWIS          22  F     6 F2024 1:13:17 11:50 
  104 DONNA MILLER         44  F     7 F4044 1:14:31 12:02 
  105 JENNIFER TAUL        26  F     5 F2529 1:14:33 12:02 
  106 LOLA ARNETT          37  F     8 F3539 1:14:54 12:05 
  107 SUSAN NORRID         40  F     8 F4044 1:19:03 12:45 
  108 BETHANY MYERS        31  F    12 F3034 1:19:14 12:47 
  109 JESSICA PACHECO      31  F    13 F3034 1:19:57 12:54 
  110 MAGGIE LUMM          57  F     1 F5559 1:20:52 13:03 
  111 AMY DALE             29  F     6 F2529 1:21:28 13:09 
  112 EMILY BOARDMAN       29  F     7 F2529 1:21:34 13:10 
  113 MICHAEL POORTSTRA    61  M     1 M6064 1:23:11 13:25 
  114 TARI WRIGHT          35  F     9 F3539 1:26:14 13:55 
  115 NATALIE GURULE       55  F     2 F5559 1:30:39 14:38 
  116 LIBBY ROCHIN         48  F     8 F4549 1:30:58 14:41 
  117 MINDEE SAULSBY       30  F    14 F3034 1:31:45 14:48 
  118 ERIN CONLEY          27  F     8 F2529 1:31:45 14:48 
  119 LOREN SAULSBY        34  M    10 M3034 1:35:39 15:26 
  120 BERTHA ARAGON        57  F     3 F5559 1:36:10 15:31 
  121 DONALD SECUNDO       74  M     1 M7074 1:38:30 15:54 
  122 MARCI HIGEL          31  F    15 F3034 1:40:48 16:16 
  123 BRIAN MCGUIRE        36  M    10 M3539 1:40:49 16:16 
  124 MARY SCOTT           56  F     4 F5559 1:47:28 17:20 
  125 MAUREEN HOLLAND      33  F    16 F3034 1:47:31 17:21 
  126 JOSEPH WHITLOCK      30  M    11 M3034 1:49:23 17:39 
  127 CYNTHIA BURRUEL      45  F     9 F4549 1:50:50 17:53 
  128 NICHOLE HALLUM       20  F     7 F2024 1:50:50 17:53 
  129 KATHLEEN DEBOW       36  F    10 F3539 1:53:19 18:17 
  130 DONNY NIELEN         35  M    11 M3539 1:53:19 18:17 
  131 KATE HEINEMAN        67  F     1 F6569 1:55:06 18:34 
  132 BECKY GOERSA         40  F     9 F4044 2:03:04 19:51 
  133 HARRISON DICKEY      67  M     1 M6569 2:03:04 19:51 
  134 ANGELITA MUNOZ       44  F    10 F4044 2:03:05 19:52

10k Run Age Groups
 

MALE OVERALL WINNER:         
Place O'All Name                            Age Time    Pace  
===== ===== =============================== === ======= ===== 
    1     7 SETH LAGERHAUSEN                OV    38:58  6:18 

FEMALE OVERALL WINNER:         
Place O'All Name                            Age Time    Pace  
===== ===== =============================== === ======= ===== 
    1   162 ELSA ROJAS                      OV    55:15  8:55 

MALE AGE GROUP:  01 - 19
Place O'All Name                            Age Time    Pace  
===== ===== =============================== === ======= ===== 
    1   131 STEPHEN GRECO                   15    51:15  8:16 
    2   146 ALEXANDER ADAM                  11    53:52  8:42 
    3   147 RAUL MIRANDA                    14    53:56  8:42 
    4   154 JOHANN WARNHOLTZ                16    54:45  8:50 
    5   155 JACOB GUERRA                    16    54:48  8:51 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  01 - 19
Place O'All Name                            Age Time    Pace  
===== ===== =============================== === ======= ===== 
    1   192 PAIGE LAGERHAUSEN               14    58:56  9:31 
    2   242 ELLERIE LAGERHAUSEN             11  1:08:54 11:07 

MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
Place O'All Name                            Age Time    Pace  
===== ===== =============================== === ======= ===== 
    1    57 TONY KITMITTO                   22    44:49  7:14 
    2   141 TRAVIS GODBOLD                  24    52:54  8:32 
    3   176 JAMES MULHERN                   21    57:05  9:13 
    4   199 CHRISTOPHER LOVELESS            24    59:40  9:38 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
Place O'All Name                            Age Time    Pace  
===== ===== =============================== === ======= ===== 
    1   157 ANNA RODRIGUEZ                  22    54:55  8:52 
    2   182 SARA WAGNER                     23    57:36  9:18 
    3   213 VANESSA VALENCIA                24  1:01:26  9:55 
    4   214 AMANDA ADAMS                    24  1:01:26  9:55 
    5   241 KAMI LUTHY                      22  1:07:53 10:57 
    6   259 HOLLY LEWIS                     22  1:13:17 11:50 
    7   284 NICHOLE HALLUM                  20  1:50:50 17:53 

MALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
Place O'All Name                            Age Time    Pace  
===== ===== =============================== === ======= ===== 
    1   126 DARIN CRAVEN                    28    50:59  8:14 
    2   140 JEFF GUNNING                    26    52:52  8:32 
    3   145 PRESTON UNDERDOWN               27    53:52  8:42 
    4   206 JASON BUHLMAN                   25  1:00:17  9:44 
    5   218 DAVID HOVEY                     27  1:01:50  9:59 
    6   221 ROB BORILL                      25  1:02:26 10:05 
    7   233 CHRIS KRENKE                    25  1:05:02 10:30 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
Place O'All Name                            Age Time    Pace  
===== ===== =============================== === ======= ===== 
    1   205 TARA WHEELER                    29  1:00:16  9:44 
    2   231 AMY WELENDER                    27  1:04:19 10:23 
    3   248 MELANIE GAVEL                   28  1:10:21 11:21 
    4   257 TERI BUSH                       29  1:12:27 11:42 
    5   261 JENNIFER TAUL                   26  1:14:33 12:02 
    6   267 AMY DALE                        29  1:21:28 13:09 
    7   268 EMILY BOARDMAN                  29  1:21:34 13:10 
    8   274 ERIN CONLEY                     27  1:31:45 14:48 

MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
Place O'All Name                            Age Time    Pace  
===== ===== =============================== === ======= ===== 
    1    62 JASON WALTERS                   33    45:27  7:20 
    2   149 FRED KESSELMAN                  32    54:03  8:43 
    3   161 ANDY GAVETTE                    32    55:14  8:55 
    4   171 JOSH PARRY                      34    56:22  9:06 
    5   189 CHRIS MONATUKWA                 30    58:44  9:29 
    6   201 SERGIO VIE                      32  1:00:00  9:41 
    7   249 ERIC DAVIS                      31  1:10:34 11:23 
    8   251 SEAN FEENEY                     34  1:11:01 11:28 
    9   256 ANDREW PACHECO                  34  1:12:09 11:39 
   10   275 LOREN SAULSBY                   34  1:35:39 15:26 
   11   282 JOSEPH WHITLOCK                 30  1:49:23 17:39 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
Place O'All Name                            Age Time    Pace  
===== ===== =============================== === ======= ===== 
    1   108 ALISA JUBBS                     33    48:37  7:51 
    2   164 WENDI JABS                      32    55:22  8:56 
    3   177 SHYLA STRICKLAND                34    57:10  9:14 
    4   181 ELIZABETH FLOOD                 32    57:35  9:18 
    5   188 JENNIFER LAWRENCE               32    58:41  9:28 
    6   191 VALERIE POMERENKE               34    58:49  9:30 
    7   203 STACEY RUF                      31  1:00:12  9:43 
    8   215 THERESA SCHNEEBACHER            32  1:01:35  9:56 
    9   232 SHELLY WELANDER                 32  1:04:20 10:23 
   10   237 SHAUN DENMAN                    31  1:06:40 10:46 
   11   240 JENNIFER COMER                  33  1:07:53 10:57 
   12   264 BETHANY MYERS                   31  1:19:14 12:47 
   13   265 JESSICA PACHECO                 31  1:19:57 12:54 
   14   273 MINDEE SAULSBY                  30  1:31:45 14:48 
   15   278 MARCI HIGEL                     31  1:40:48 16:16 
   16   281 MAUREEN HOLLAND                 33  1:47:31 17:21 

MALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
Place O'All Name                            Age Time    Pace  
===== ===== =============================== === ======= ===== 
    1   137 ROBERT KEC                      38    52:31  8:29 
    2   139 GREG PRESLEY                    37    52:48  8:31 
    3   167 CHRIS DAVIS                     37    55:39  8:59 
    4   178 JIM STELZER                     38    57:11  9:14 
    5   210 DAVID GROUNDS                   39  1:01:10  9:52 
    6   211 SCOTT SCHRAML                   39  1:01:11  9:53 
    7   222 JERRY WHITEHEAD                 36  1:02:39 10:07 
    8   224 WILLIAM PRICKETT                35  1:02:43 10:07 
    9   228 GREG GAVEL                      37  1:03:54 10:19 
   10   279 BRIAN MCGUIRE                   36  1:40:49 16:16 
   11   286 DONNY NIELEN                    35  1:53:19 18:17 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
Place O'All Name                            Age Time    Pace  
===== ===== =============================== === ======= ===== 
    1   166 CATHY MAGANA                    38    55:39  8:59 
    2   185 JENNIFER DODGE                  39    57:47  9:20 
    3   216 GABRIELLE BECKER                35  1:01:35  9:56 
    4   229 LINDA WEKENBORG                 35  1:04:07 10:21 
    5   230 BETH ZYCH                       38  1:04:14 10:22 
    6   243 KELLI TEEFY                     39  1:08:55 11:07 
    7   255 DENISE YARMUS                   36  1:12:09 11:39 
    8   262 LOLA ARNETT                     37  1:14:54 12:05 
    9   270 TARI WRIGHT                     35  1:26:14 13:55 
   10   285 KATHLEEN DEBOW                  36  1:53:19 18:17 

MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
Place O'All Name                            Age Time    Pace  
===== ===== =============================== === ======= ===== 
    1    88 MARK MELTON                     44    46:37  7:32 
    2   110 JOSE CAMPOS                     44    48:55  7:54 
    3   163 TED TINDALL                     40    55:20  8:56 
    4   180 VINCE LESTER                    40    57:24  9:16 
    5   212 CHRIS ABBOTT                    44  1:01:19  9:54 
    6   252 NICLOAS GUERRA                  44  1:11:31 11:33 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
Place O'All Name                            Age Time    Pace  
===== ===== =============================== === ======= ===== 
    1   136 DEBBIE BRUCE                    42                
    2   187 LAURA BENSON                    44    58:21  9:25 
    3   202 MIRIAM MELTON                   42  1:00:11  9:43 
    4   220 KATHY ABBOTT                    41  1:02:22 10:04 
    5   223 MELINDA JACOBS                  44  1:02:41 10:07 
    6   225 LYNNETTE BARRANCO               43  1:02:44 10:07 
    7   254 NORA VIDAL                      43  1:11:51 11:36 
    8   260 DONNA MILLER                    44  1:14:31 12:02 
    9   263 SUSAN NORRID                    40  1:19:03 12:45 
   10   288 BECKY GOERSA                    40  2:03:04 19:51 
   11   290 ANGELITA MUNOZ                  44  2:03:05 19:52 

MALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
Place O'All Name                            Age Time    Pace  
===== ===== =============================== === ======= ===== 
    1    22 ROBERT ESQUIBEL                 45    40:12  6:29 
    2    42 CHARLIE BENSON                  45    42:35  6:53 
    3   150 BOB HARVEY                      48    54:21  8:46 
    4   184 STEVE ADAMS                     49    57:46  9:20 
    5   186 JOE WRAY                        45    58:03  9:22 
    6   193 TOM BYRNE                       48    59:08  9:33 
    7   227 JIM GARRIY                      48  1:03:28 10:15 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
Place O'All Name                            Age Time    Pace  
===== ===== =============================== === ======= ===== 
    1   175 TONSA PRICE-EDWARDS             47    56:42  9:09 
    2   194 CECILIA ROBLES                  47    59:15  9:34 
    3   207 SUSAN GOOD                      49  1:00:17  9:44 
    4   217 ROCHELLE FOLAND                 45  1:01:41  9:57 
    5   238 DAWN AHEARN                     45  1:07:26 10:53 
    6   250 MAUREEN SERAFIN                 47  1:10:49 11:26 
    7   253 JEAN GAGE                       47  1:11:42 11:34 
    8   272 LIBBY ROCHIN                    48  1:30:58 14:41 
    9   283 CYNTHIA BURRUEL                 45  1:50:50 17:53 

MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
Place O'All Name                            Age Time    Pace  
===== ===== =============================== === ======= ===== 
    1    89 MIKE O CALLAGHAN                51    46:59  7:35 
    2   125 GREG POMENY                     50    50:58  8:14 
    3   204 SHERWOOD UNDERDOWN              54  1:00:16  9:44 
    4   208 JIM GRECO                       50  1:00:37  9:47 
    5   236 KELLY BRUCE                     51  1:06:23 10:43 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
Place O'All Name                            Age Time    Pace  
===== ===== =============================== === ======= ===== 
    1   195 REBECCA ORKNEY                  51    59:18  9:34 
    2   226 CISSY GRECO                     51  1:02:51 10:09 
    3   235 CAROLYN LECOCG                  52                

MALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
Place O'All Name                            Age Time    Pace  
===== ===== =============================== === ======= ===== 
    1   219 NATHAN LUMM                     57  1:02:08 10:02 
    2   239 JESUS GURULE                    59  1:07:51 10:57 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
Place O'All Name                            Age Time    Pace  
===== ===== =============================== === ======= ===== 
    1   266 MAGGIE LUMM                     57  1:20:52 13:03 
    2   271 NATALIE GURULE                  55  1:30:39 14:38 
    3   276 BERTHA ARAGON                   57  1:36:10 15:31 
    4   280 MARY SCOTT                      56  1:47:28 17:20 

MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
Place O'All Name                            Age Time    Pace  
===== ===== =============================== === ======= ===== 
    1   269 MICHAEL POORTSTRA               61  1:23:11 13:25 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
Place O'All Name                            Age Time    Pace  
===== ===== =============================== === ======= ===== 
            NO PARTICIPANTS

MALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 99
Place O'All Name                            Age Time    Pace  
===== ===== =============================== === ======= ===== 
    1   277 DONALD SECUNDO                  74  1:38:30 15:54 
    2   289 HARRISON DICKEY                 67  2:03:04 19:51 

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 99
Place O'All Name                            Age Time    Pace  
===== ===== =============================== === ======= ===== 
    1   287 KATE HEINEMAN                   67  1:55:06 18:34

Open Water Swim
 

Place Name                 Age Sex Div Div   Time
===== ==================== === === === ===== ======= 
    1 MIKE CLIFTON         45  M     1 M4549   15:48 
    2 JUNE HUSSEY          43  F     1 F4044   23:28 
    3 ISAAL GABRIEZ        28  M     1 M2529   25:52 
    4 TOM KEMNITZ          41  M     1 M4044   27:58 
    5 GWEN HYATT           56  F     1 F5559   28:10 
    6 RONALD CONNOR        29  M     2 M2529   28:17 
    7 DOUGLAS SLUYK        36  M     1 M3539   30:20 
    8 MARY KEMNITZ         41  F     2 F4044   30:45 
    9 STEVEN STEINKE       24  M     1 M2024   33:49 
   10 MICHELLE PILLA       29  F     1 F2529   35:27 
   11 TRAVIS DALE          30  M     1 M3034   37:05 

 

Main Page    This Years Race Info     Previous Years Race Results   

Click here to join our email list for race updates
(It is our policy to respond to emails immediately.
Please note that, on occasion, because of spam filters, etc., emails do not get through to us. 
If you do not receive a reply within a few days, please email again).


Website sponsored by  www.IsYourEnergyDrinkThisHealthy.com

Verve Energy Drink- the Healthy alternative
Healthy Energy Drink - Verve isyourenergydrinkthishealthy.com