Autumn Blast
South Lebanon, Ohio
October 15, 2016
     
Results by Tucson Racing  
Software by ChuckScore  
     
Male 1-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69
Female 1-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64
Run First Overall Male
  Overall Overall
Place Name Bib Time Pace Place by Sex
1 Lambrix,Charlie 161 1:17:24.5 5:55 1 1
Go To Top
Run First Overall Female
  Overall Overall
Place Name Bib Time Pace Place by Sex
1 Lopez Mimendi,Sofia 173 1:33:08.0 7:07 11 1
Go To Top
1-19 Male
  Overall Overall
Place Name Bib Time Pace Place by Sex
1 Shim,Adam 234 1:36:12.5 7:21 13 12
2 Byrne,Conor 43 1:49:18.4 8:21 46 34
3 Haggard,Jeromy 115 1:50:40.0 8:27 52 40
Go To Top
20-24 Male
  Overall Overall
Place Name Bib Time Pace Place by Sex
1 Lynch,Tim 176 1:19:54.1 6:06 3 3
2 Davis,Dj 71 1:28:06.9 6:44 8 8
3 Combs,Travis 57 1:32:37.3 7:04 10 10
4 Moberger,Jack 170 1:48:34.5 8:17 41 30
5 Arazoza,Anfernee 14 2:05:58.1 9:37 119 72
Go To Top
25-29 Male
  Overall Overall
Place Name Bib Time Pace Place by Sex
1 Curtsinger,Shane 69 1:20:19.7 6:08 4 4
2 Kelly,Stephen 146 1:28:03.6 6:43 7 7
3 Potts,Cody 209 1:37:54.6 7:28 16 13
4 Kucharski,Marcel 159 1:49:35.4 8:22 48 36
5 Mccloud,Drake 185 1:56:34.0 8:54 75 54
6 Kolby,Tyler 153 2:04:42.5 9:31 114 70
7 Refaei,Omar 260 2:07:46.1 9:45 129 78
8 Sajja,Sree Arun 225 2:13:48.1 10:13 153 86
9 Brooks,Matt 35 2:18:40.9 10:35 166 90
10 Barbiere,Jim 22 2:33:53.2 11:45 201 105
Go To Top
30-34 Male
  Overall Overall
Place Name Bib Time Pace Place by Sex
1 Wisler,Ben 281 1:23:57.0 6:25 6 6
2 Anderson,Brik 11 1:45:01.3 8:01 31 24
3 Lytle,Zach 177 1:48:51.0 8:19 43 32
4 Ausfresser,Sigmund 18 1:50:34.3 8:26 51 39
5 Vance,Adam 266 1:50:47.0 8:27 53 41
6 Halcomb,Jason 116 1:54:48.4 8:46 70 52
7 Williams,Timothy 280 1:59:41.7 9:08 93 63
8 Schoen,Joe 228 2:02:44.2 9:22 102 66
9 Mcallister,Scott 334 2:07:19.3 9:43 126 75
10 Whitacre,Bradley 277 2:08:23.5 9:48 131 79
11 Kong,Jason 156 2:21:26.6 10:48 172 92
12 Sturm,Matt 249 2:27:44.4 11:17 186 100
13 Nelson,Jason 196 2:31:31.3 11:34 194 103
14 Shree,Prakash 236 2:37:45.4 12:03 208 109
15 Singh,Nishant 238 3:03:37.3 14:01 227 113
16 Burgmann,Ethan 42 3:25:27.0 15:41 236 117
Go To Top
35-39 Male
  Overall Overall
Place Name Bib Time Pace Place by Sex
1 Helferich,Nick 120 1:29:07.2 6:48 9 9
2 Aston,Kevin 15 1:42:16.8 7:48 26 20
3 Kayea,Sean 145 1:47:15.6 8:11 36 27
4 Laycock,Brian 163 1:52:27.8 8:35 59 45
5 Lengel,Kevin 166 1:52:35.9 8:36 60 46
6 Brown,David 36 1:53:13.5 8:39 63 48
7 Dickerson,Jonathan 78 1:59:59.5 9:10 95 64
8 Roberts,Barry 221 2:02:56.9 9:23 103 67
9 Caldwell,Adam 45 2:04:07.7 9:29 109 69
10 Su,Chia-ping 250 2:07:29.5 9:44 128 77
11 Tatavarty,Giri 257 2:09:39.8 9:54 136 82
12 Kong,Brian 155 2:11:50.3 10:04 144 83
13 Edenfield,David 88 2:27:37.8 11:16 183 99
14 Mhaisekar,Ashutosh 213 2:30:21.9 11:29 191 102
15 Trussel,John 264 2:38:49.2 12:07 210 110
16 Downing,Brad 82 2:41:19.4 12:19 213 111
Go To Top
40-44 Male
  Overall Overall
Place Name Bib Time Pace Place by Sex
1 Lee,Cory 164 1:39:19.1 7:35 17 14
2 Connelly,Zachary 59 1:40:02.1 7:38 18 15
3 Stegman,Dave 243 1:41:15.7 7:44 22 18
4 Giordano,Joseph 107 1:42:16.8 7:48 27 21
5 Henning,Thomas 121 1:43:22.9 7:54 28 22
6 Todd,Brian 262 1:47:44.0 8:13 39 28
7 Kern,Todd 147 1:48:48.8 8:18 42 31
8 Vogt,Chris 269 1:49:26.2 8:21 47 35
9 Lennon,Nathan 168 1:50:08.7 8:24 50 38
10 Marion,Ron 180 1:51:37.4 8:31 55 42
11 Leong,Wai Hoong 169 1:56:05.6 8:52 74 53
12 Dennis,Matthew 76 1:59:27.7 9:07 92 62
13 Tipton,David 261 2:03:28.1 9:26 105 68
14 Ball,Mike 20 2:05:03.7 9:33 115 71
15 Honkomp,Michael 130 2:08:47.2 9:50 134 81
16 Killius,Kris 148 2:24:13.5 11:01 178 96
17 Davis,Shane 72 2:27:36.5 11:16 182 98
18 Ruckert,Jason 224 2:37:07.1 12:00 206 107
19 Crowder,Rodney 67 3:05:16.1 14:09 230 114
20 Kash,Chris 144 3:19:44.3 15:15 234 116
Go To Top
45-49 Male
  Overall Overall
Place Name Bib Time Pace Place by Sex
1 Dehring,Mike 75 1:18:32.6 6:00 2 2
2 Takahashi,Luke 254 1:40:08.2 7:39 19 16
3 Lamacchia,Chuck 160 1:43:45.2 7:55 29 23
4 Stith,Matthew 247 1:46:08.9 8:06 33 25
5 Clark,Harold 52 1:47:55.9 8:14 40 29
6 Bergmann,Brian 28 1:50:05.4 8:24 49 37
7 Rheinfrank,Dodd 216 1:52:12.1 8:34 58 44
8 Rearick,Dave 212 1:56:42.9 8:55 76 55
9 Becker,Jonathan 26 1:56:44.8 8:55 77 56
10 Auger,Joe 17 1:56:46.5 8:55 79 57
11 Lewis,Douglas 171 1:57:39.8 8:59 83 58
12 Lang,Greg 162 1:58:35.2 9:03 87 60
13 Glen,Stephen 108 2:02:20.9 9:20 100 65
14 Gilvary,Joseph 106 2:07:21.8 9:43 127 76
15 Meyer,Mark 351 2:08:31.0 9:49 132 80
16 Jansen,Joe 136 2:13:20.3 10:11 151 85
17 Fowler,Alan 98 2:18:06.2 10:33 161 89
18 Casey,Tj 49 2:20:01.5 10:41 167 91
19 Wedding,Rick 272 2:22:47.9 10:54 175 93
20 Carlson,Paul 47 2:31:57.3 11:36 198 104
21 Jansen,Paul 137 2:37:07.0 12:00 205 106
22 Loving,Joe 175 2:45:03.7 12:36 215 112
23 Bhageria,Rajesh 30 3:16:32.4 15:00 232 115
Go To Top
50-54 Male
  Overall Overall
Place Name Bib Time Pace Place by Sex
1 Ray,Steven 211 1:35:25.0 7:17 12 11
2 Bartlett,Bob 23 1:40:31.6 7:40 20 17
3 Sullivan,Tim 251 1:46:44.1 8:09 34 26
4 Holleran,John 128 1:51:38.9 8:31 56 43
5 Schwab,Jeffrey 229 1:59:23.7 9:07 91 61
6 Bryant,Darryn 39 2:06:08.4 9:38 120 73
7 Lohr,Lance 172 2:12:08.0 10:05 145 84
8 Rini,Paul 591 2:23:15.6 10:56 176 94
Go To Top
55-59 Male
  Overall Overall
Place Name Bib Time Pace Place by Sex
1 Koehler,Robert 151 1:42:02.1 7:47 25 19
2 Guthrie,Greg 114 1:49:03.3 8:19 45 33
3 Clem,Jeff 54 1:53:09.1 8:38 61 47
4 Verrilli,Stephen 268 1:54:07.6 8:43 64 49
5 Velazquez,Jesus 267 1:58:00.5 9:01 85 59
6 Musgrave,David 195 2:26:27.2 11:11 181 97
7 Gant,James 103 2:37:07.3 12:00 207 108
Go To Top
60-64 Male
  Overall Overall
Place Name Bib Time Pace Place by Sex
1 Heffernan,Daniel 119 1:23:54.6 6:24 5 5
2 Dreyer,Steve 352 2:07:18.5 9:43 125 74
3 Dresdow,David 189 2:18:01.7 10:32 160 88
4 Feldhaus,Joe 94 2:23:32.5 10:57 177 95
5 Agneberg,Craig 7 2:28:39.0 11:21 188 101
Go To Top
65-69 Male
  Overall Overall
Place Name Bib Time Pace Place by Sex
1 Amlung,Gary 9 1:54:21.8 8:44 66 50
2 Osborne,Frank 203 1:54:43.4 8:45 69 51
3 Favret,Bruce 90 2:15:48.9 10:22 155 87
Go To Top
1-19 Female
  Overall Overall
Place Name Bib Time Pace Place by Sex
1 Tipmore,Sophia 259 1:46:57.8 8:10 35 9
2 Wallace,Audrey 271 2:07:10.9 9:43 122 49
3 Mohammed,Syrafina 193 2:29:53.7 11:27 190 89
4 Bergmann,Abby 29 2:38:56.7 12:08 211 101
Go To Top
20-24 Female
  Overall Overall
Place Name Bib Time Pace Place by Sex
1 Frey,Megan 102 1:36:49.2 7:23 15 3
2 Jones,Lauren 141 1:41:56.4 7:47 24 6
3 Kappers,Sarah 142 1:47:39.0 8:13 38 11
4 King,Kate 149 1:51:21.9 8:30 54 13
5 Byrne,Sarah 44 1:54:15.5 8:43 65 16
6 Kramer,Paige 158 2:02:33.6 9:21 101 36
7 Philo,Katie 205 2:04:21.9 9:30 112 43
8 Davis,Elizabeth 73 2:07:11.4 9:43 123 50
9 Kofoed,Diane 152 2:28:31.0 11:20 187 87
Go To Top
25-29 Female
  Overall Overall
Place Name Bib Time Pace Place by Sex
1 Jennings,Meredith 138 1:47:22.9 8:12 37 10
2 Ferguson,Lauren 48 1:51:42.7 8:32 57 14
3 Mcnulty,Emily 187 1:58:47.7 9:04 88 28
4 Williams,Elizabeth 279 2:01:57.5 9:19 98 34
5 Posge,Katherine 208 2:09:29.5 9:53 135 54
6 Touassi,Leslie 263 2:10:16.9 9:57 138 56
7 Fox,Sarah 100 2:10:28.1 9:58 139 57
8 Mueller,Jessica 194 2:11:39.1 10:03 142 60
9 Volpenhein,Julia 270 2:11:40.1 10:03 143 61
10 Disabatino,Lydia 80 2:13:10.4 10:10 148 64
11 Fowler,Sarah 99 2:13:18.7 10:11 150 66
12 Drewyor,Kendra 84 2:18:10.8 10:33 164 75
13 Clark,Jen 51 2:18:40.1 10:35 165 76
14 Constable,Ryann 60 2:20:01.8 10:41 168 77
15 Feldhaus,Claudia 93 2:20:16.9 10:43 170 79
16 Singh,Aakanksha 237 2:25:45.0 11:08 180 84
17 Salavei,Anastasia 226 2:31:54.6 11:36 195 92
18 Marshall,Tatiana 181 2:31:54.7 11:36 196 93
19 Pryatel,Maggie 210 2:33:32.0 11:43 200 96
20 Mitsch,Kristen 192 2:33:53.3 11:45 202 97
21 Nye,Sharon 200 2:35:18.4 11:51 203 98
22 Bishop,Caroline 31 2:50:36.2 13:01 217 105
23 Bumpass,Linden 41 2:53:21.4 13:14 223 111
24 Schanda,Allison 227 2:53:23.3 13:14 224 112
25 Foster,Katherine 97 3:25:27.0 15:41 237 120
Go To Top
30-34 Female
  Overall Overall
Place Name Bib Time Pace Place by Sex
1 Lengel,Lyndsay 167 1:54:25.5 8:44 67 17
2 Meyers,Clara 188 1:55:29.4 8:49 72 20
3 Feie,Lauren 92 1:56:44.8 8:55 78 22
4 Clark,Becky 50 1:57:19.0 8:57 81 24
5 Trussel,Lydia 265 1:58:57.9 9:05 90 30
6 Nordquest,Elizabeth 198 2:01:02.1 9:14 96 32
7 Dooley,Mackenzie 81 2:04:04.7 9:28 108 40
8 Beachy,Jessica 24 2:04:29.3 9:30 113 44
9 Stinson,Jamie 246 2:08:23.4 9:48 130 52
10 Cunningham,Emily 68 2:12:44.0 10:08 147 63
11 Homan,Angie 129 2:14:18.9 10:15 154 68
12 Ross,Sara 223 2:15:50.1 10:22 156 69
13 Bentjen,Kerri 27 2:16:13.9 10:24 158 71
14 Perry,Kim 204 2:27:42.8 11:17 185 86
15 Roller,Jennifer 222 2:30:34.1 11:30 192 90
Go To Top
35-39 Female
  Overall Overall
Place Name Bib Time Pace Place by Sex
1 Duma,Jaclyn 86 1:36:42.9 7:23 14 2
2 Butler,Maria 305 1:40:41.4 7:41 21 4
3 Stark,Amy 242 1:53:11.2 8:38 62 15
4 Daniels,Alice 70 1:54:48.7 8:46 71 19
5 Hill,Clarin 124 1:55:39.9 8:50 73 21
6 Hoblet,Bethany 125 1:57:12.0 8:57 80 23
7 Dexheimer,Judith 77 1:57:19.1 8:57 82 25
8 Miller,Missy 191 1:58:56.9 9:05 89 29
9 Conkin,Maydie 58 2:01:54.5 9:18 97 33
10 Hochwalt,Tina 126 2:03:16.6 9:25 104 37
11 Reeves-olis,Rachel 215 2:03:49.7 9:27 106 38
12 Stephens,Lisa 244 2:04:21.2 9:30 110 41
13 Mccane,Carmen 184 2:05:11.6 9:33 116 45
14 Hanson,Stephanie 117 2:05:29.8 9:35 117 46
15 Beck,Stephanie 25 2:05:53.6 9:37 118 47
16 Andrade,Kasey 309 2:07:17.3 9:43 124 51
17 Scott,Amanda 231 2:08:33.8 9:49 133 53
18 Masek,Cari 233 2:10:16.8 9:57 137 55
19 Yeazell,Erin 284 2:10:46.1 9:59 140 58
20 Sheehy,Heidi 232 2:12:27.7 10:07 146 62
21 Znack,Cassandra 286 2:16:09.0 10:24 157 70
22 Edenfield,Michelle 89 2:17:33.1 10:30 159 72
23 Duff,Laura 85 2:22:11.5 10:51 173 81
24 Cole,Ellen 56 2:27:40.4 11:16 184 85
25 Ting,Tami 258 2:29:52.2 11:26 189 88
26 Mcbride,Karen 183 2:50:58.6 13:03 218 106
27 Mckenzie,Amy 186 2:51:08.6 13:04 220 108
28 Weisbrod,Emily 274 3:04:03.9 14:03 229 116
29 Dickerson,Kati 79 3:07:17.8 14:18 231 117
Go To Top
40-44 Female
  Overall Overall
Place Name Bib Time Pace Place by Sex
1 Brown,Nicole 104 1:41:34.5 7:45 23 5
2 Jones,Emily 140 1:45:21.6 8:03 32 8
3 Ball,Karilyn 19 1:58:19.0 9:02 86 27
4 Lutts,Lelle 340 1:59:46.9 9:09 94 31
5 Manton,Angela 179 2:02:06.3 9:19 99 35
6 Koligian,Rebecca 154 2:03:59.4 9:28 107 39
7 Tassiello,Kelly 256 2:04:21.6 9:30 111 42
8 Jerome,Lori 139 2:06:48.8 9:41 121 48
9 Rheinfrank,Katie 217 2:24:32.5 11:02 179 83
10 Wolfe,Aimee 282 2:31:03.1 11:32 193 91
11 Yeager,Lorraine 283 2:32:30.1 11:38 199 95
12 Loving,Jen 174 2:45:03.3 12:36 214 103
13 Crowder,Anita 66 3:19:27.6 15:14 233 118
Go To Top
45-49 Female
  Overall Overall
Place Name Bib Time Pace Place by Sex
1 Courtney,Jennifer 64 1:49:00.0 8:19 44 12
2 Deacon,Maria 74 1:54:41.9 8:45 68 18
3 Ridge,Julie 113 2:13:32.6 10:12 152 67
4 Greene,Mary 110 2:18:06.7 10:33 162 73
5 Corbin,Stephanie 62 2:18:08.5 10:33 163 74
6 Mcaninch,Heather 182 2:20:09.6 10:42 169 78
7 Harris,Amy 356 2:20:52.0 10:45 171 80
8 Heaton,Melissa 118 2:31:54.8 11:36 197 94
9 Early,Jessica 87 2:36:46.0 11:58 204 99
10 Cline,Alicia 55 2:38:43.8 12:07 209 100
11 Bixby,Kelly 32 2:39:10.3 12:09 212 102
12 Adelman,Jennifer 6 2:51:08.3 13:04 219 107
13 Spencer Tucker,Mendy 240 2:55:36.3 13:24 225 113
14 Snider,Liz 239 2:58:49.4 13:39 226 114
15 Orue Fischer,Tonya 202 3:04:03.5 14:03 228 115
Go To Top
50-54 Female
  Overall Overall
Place Name Bib Time Pace Place by Sex
1 Weiskittel,Shellie 276 1:44:37.2 7:59 30 7
2 Norris,Sharon 199 2:10:59.7 10:00 141 59
3 Lehn,Nancy 165 2:49:49.1 12:58 216 104
4 Riddle,Terri 218 2:51:25.8 13:05 221 109
5 James,Lisa 135 3:21:49.9 15:24 235 119
6 Cornett,Sherryl 63 3:32:44.3 16:14 238 121
Go To Top
55-59 Female
  Overall Overall
Place Name Bib Time Pace Place by Sex
1 Bley,Ruth 33 2:13:12.9 10:10 149 65
2 Wilckens,Peggy 278 2:22:20.8 10:52 174 82
Go To Top
60-64 Female
  Overall Overall
Place Name Bib Time Pace Place by Sex
1 Anderson,Donna 10 1:57:48.9 9:00 84 26
2 Barbian,Nancy 21 2:53:19.9 13:14 222 110
3 Schwartz,Kathy 230 3:53:56.5 17:51 239 122