Midnight Madness Marathon
Hamilton,OH
September 10, 2016
     
Results by Tucson Racing  
Software by ChuckScore  
     
Male 1-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-99
Female 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-99
1-19 Male
  Overall Overall
Place Name Bib Time Pace Place by Sex
1 Weisenbach,Luke 264 53:15.8 8:35 18 15
2 Vanderpool,Dylan 387 1:06:19.5 10:42 57 34
Go To Top
20-29 Male
  Overall Overall
Place Name Bib Time Pace Place by Sex
1 Boikeno,Ethan 419 40:58.5 6:37 2 2
2 Wood,Derrick 384 46:05.9 7:26 7 7
3 Harmeyer,Daniel 401 50:00.6 8:04 10 9
4 Brush,Scot 370 56:25.8 9:06 25 19
5 Kidd,Spencer 394 57:11.0 9:13 29 21
6 Shaganti,Nikhil 356 1:05:29.2 10:34 55 32
7 Arazoza,Anfernee 204 1:06:10.1 10:40 56 33
8 Pandya,Ketan 244 1:13:19.7 11:50 72 38
Go To Top
30-39 Male
  Overall Overall
Place Name Bib Time Pace Place by Sex
1 Newman,Justin 349 45:46.3 7:23 6 6
2 Rillo,Jacob 354 52:55.9 8:32 17 14
3 Ward,Ryan 362 57:20.3 9:15 30 22
4 Palmer,Jason 351 58:20.3 9:25 37 25
5 Habig,Jon 337 59:29.6 9:36 43 29
6 Smith,Isaac 361 59:46.0 9:38 44 30
7 Boschman,Erwin 364 1:07:23.3 10:52 60 35
8 Narahari,Rama Chandra 348 1:10:05.3 11:18 63 37
9 Stanfill,Brandon 255 1:14:43.6 12:03 76 40
10 Smith,Jason 360 1:17:53.9 12:34 81 41
11 Smucker,Byran 400 1:18:44.6 12:42 84 42
12 Sanford,Chris 249 1:23:05.6 13:24 96 44
Go To Top
40-49 Male
  Overall Overall
Place Name Bib Time Pace Place by Sex
1 Sexton,Chad 420 38:24.9 6:12 1 1
2 Birgel,Rick 412 42:33.1 6:52 3 3
3 Moman,Mark 346 42:33.4 6:52 4 4
4 Bleh,Andrew 212 50:20.5 8:07 12 11
5 Edwards,Chris 225 52:06.7 8:24 14 12
6 Rice,Travis 247 53:22.0 8:36 19 16
7 Hoyt,Jason 338 53:42.9 8:40 20 17
8 Fryman,Shawn 335 54:47.5 8:50 23 18
9 Beiser,Matt 329 56:36.0 9:08 27 20
10 Ball,Mike 207 57:38.2 9:18 33 23
11 Benjey,Adam 366 58:48.7 9:29 38 26
12 Halsey,Scott 230 59:19.7 9:34 41 28
13 Viberg,Jan 260 1:00:05.3 9:42 45 31
14 Ruckert,Jason 355 1:19:11.5 12:46 86 43
15 Trenkamp,Matthew 130 1:42:06.5 16:28 106 45
Go To Top
50-59 Male
  Overall Overall
Place Name Bib Time Pace Place by Sex
1 Carter,Mike 333 44:09.3 7:07 5 5
2 Elwell,Brian 391 47:55.1 7:44 9 8
3 Belanich,Stephen 330 50:11.5 8:06 11 10
4 Miller,Tom 290 52:54.4 8:32 16 13
5 Snyder,John 417 59:12.6 9:33 40 27
6 Vanderpool,Tim 386 1:09:24.8 11:12 62 36
7 Vance,Sid 259 1:14:37.7 12:02 75 39
Go To Top
60-99 Male
  Overall Overall
Place Name Bib Time Pace Place by Sex
1 Bowman,David 392 58:07.6 9:23 36 24
Go To Top
20-29 Female
  Overall Overall
Place Name Bib Time Pace Place by Sex
1 Weisenbach,Cora 263 54:40.9 8:49 22 5
2 Adams,Stephanie 203 55:33.2 8:58 24 6
3 Bange,Mary 327 57:56.3 9:21 35 12
4 Gagle,Jennifer 336 59:10.5 9:33 39 13
5 Murarova,Zuzana 347 1:05:21.1 10:32 54 23
6 Arazoza,Natalie 326 1:06:28.7 10:43 58 24
7 Leavitt,Laura 240 1:10:53.1 11:26 66 29
8 Quinn,Alicia 352 1:15:48.4 12:14 78 38
9 Daniels,Robyn 223 1:16:27.4 12:20 79 39
10 Clark,Ashley 219 1:24:10.9 13:35 98 54
11 Meaher,Sadie 344 1:32:24.5 14:54 102 58
12 Ciminelli,Maria 218 1:33:07.5 15:01 103 59
Go To Top
30-39 Female
  Overall Overall
Place Name Bib Time Pace Place by Sex
1 Noltemeyer,Amity 350 46:33.7 7:31 8 1
2 Warholak,Julie 363 51:11.9 8:15 13 2
3 Matthews,Abigail 343 52:10.4 8:25 15 3
4 Shore,Heidi 357 57:21.2 9:15 31 9
5 Jones,Ashley 237 1:01:35.8 9:56 49 18
6 Henegar,Tracy 233 1:07:00.6 10:48 59 25
7 Halbleib,Danielle 229 1:10:44.1 11:25 64 27
8 Kimmey,Tiffiny 239 1:12:39.4 11:43 69 32
9 Stanfill,Lindsey 254 1:12:57.4 11:46 71 34
10 Jordre,Nancy 238 1:17:02.3 12:26 80 40
11 Rillo,Bridgette 353 1:17:54.0 12:34 82 41
12 Elkin,Laura 226 1:17:59.8 12:35 83 42
13 Smucker,Amy 399 1:18:44.6 12:42 85 43
14 Webb,Bobbi 262 1:19:23.0 12:48 87 44
15 Williams,Erin 265 1:19:31.3 12:50 88 45
16 Smith,Tara 358 1:19:32.2 12:50 89 46
17 Maurer,Elizabeth 241 1:20:04.2 12:55 91 48
18 Brauza,Elisabeth 215 1:21:07.2 13:05 93 50
19 Smith,Tracy 359 1:22:16.9 13:16 94 51
20 Sanford,Colleen 248 1:24:08.1 13:34 97 53
21 Mullins,Belinda 242 1:46:14.9 17:08 107 62
22 Black,Heather 210 1:53:42.5 18:20 108 63
23 Bailey,Lisa 205 1:56:54.0 18:51 109 64
24 Small,Kristie 253 1:56:54.3 18:51 110 65
Go To Top
40-49 Female
  Overall Overall
Place Name Bib Time Pace Place by Sex
1 Tanner,Cara 402 54:25.9 8:47 21 4
2 Simmons,Tricia 375 56:27.0 9:06 26 7
3 Glover,Sachiko 228 56:37.8 9:08 28 8
4 Pasch,Michelle 245 57:33.3 9:17 32 10
5 Ball,Karilyn 206 57:39.0 9:18 34 11
6 Bennett,Susan 332 1:00:18.7 9:44 47 16
7 Schneider,Julie 250 1:00:26.0 9:45 48 17
8 Lowry,Tanya 342 1:02:28.1 10:05 50 19
9 Harding,Desiree 231 1:02:40.3 10:07 52 21
10 Edwards,Jodie 334 1:04:16.6 10:22 53 22
11 Niehaus,Sharon 243 1:10:47.8 11:25 65 28
12 Reining,Diana 246 1:11:53.8 11:36 67 30
13 Lehman,Jennifer 340 1:12:37.4 11:43 68 31
14 Clemons,Melissa 220 1:12:43.3 11:44 70 33
15 Burch,Kris 216 1:13:30.2 11:51 73 35
16 Niehaus Vanderpool,Becky 385 1:15:39.0 12:12 77 37
17 Boehle,Kelly 213 1:22:17.5 13:16 95 52
18 Burchette,Robin 217 1:29:19.1 14:24 101 57
19 Benjey,Kelly 365 1:58:54.3 19:11 111 66
Go To Top
50-59 Female
  Overall Overall
Place Name Bib Time Pace Place by Sex
1 Miller,Robyn 345 59:25.3 9:35 42 14
2 Friberg,Bia 227 1:00:05.3 9:42 46 15
3 Beiser,Lori 328 1:02:39.5 10:06 51 20
4 Roe,Kathy 110 1:08:42.2 11:05 61 26
5 Vance,Karen 258 1:13:33.5 11:52 74 36
6 Blackmore,Lori 211 1:19:36.0 12:50 90 47
7 Balsone,Susan 208 1:20:35.6 13:00 92 49
8 Hargraves,Sue 232 1:25:32.3 13:48 99 55
Go To Top
60-99 Female
  Overall Overall
Place Name Bib Time Pace Place by Sex
1 Schwarz,Diana 252 1:25:33.0 13:48 100 56
2 Woedl,Sallie 268 1:33:57.3 15:09 104 60
3 Woedl,Sandy 267 1:33:57.5 15:09 105 61