Midnight Madness Marathon
Hamilton,OH
September 10, 2016
     
Results by Tucson Racing  
Software by ChuckScore  
     
Male Unknown 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-99
Female 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-99
Age Unknown - Male
          Total Overall Overall
Place Name Bib Lap 1   Finish   Time Pace Place by Sex
1 Wood,James 299 49:31.7 48:01.0 1:37:32.8 7:27 5 5
Go To Top
20-29 Male
          Total Overall Overall
Place Name Bib Lap 1   Finish   Time Pace Place by Sex
1 Garbig,Nathan 63 46:14.4 51:51.4 1:38:05.8 7:29 6 6
2 Bishop,Joseph 36 59:03.6 57:20.5 1:56:24.2 8:53 27 16
3 Wright,Josh 137 59:16.8 1:03:45.9 2:03:02.8 9:24 38 23
4 Turner,Trent 296 1:16:02.4 1:21:40.5 2:37:42.9 12:02 89 50
5 Sunderhaus,Chuck 380 1:39:55.5 1:47:18.3 3:27:13.9 15:49 122 54
Go To Top
30-39 Male
          Total Overall Overall
Place Name Bib Lap 1   Finish   Time Pace Place by Sex
1 Burnett,Garett 416 42:02.5 40:31.3 1:22:33.8 6:18 1 1
2 Reed,Adam 105 45:50.0 46:16.2 1:32:06.2 7:02 3 3
3 Weaver,Derek 134 46:03.6 49:06.8 1:35:10.4 7:16 4 4
4 Geary,Brian 65 47:27.9 53:09.7 1:40:37.7 7:41 9 7
5 Connelly,Zachary 52 50:39.5 55:35.9 1:46:15.5 8:07 14 10
6 Fitzpatrick,Brad 418 55:07.7 56:39.2 1:51:46.9 8:32 19 12
7 Watson,Chris 133 58:51.6 56:42.7 1:55:34.3 8:49 25 15
8 Mccravy,Michael 91 59:22.8 59:58.0 1:59:20.9 9:07 31 18
9 Bucur,Tavi 43 57:19.3 1:04:47.6 2:02:07.0 9:19 36 21
10 Verkamp,Jarrod 131 56:21.0 1:10:07.1 2:06:28.2 9:39 45 29
11 Hussein,Syed 406 2:06:43.9 9:40 46 30
12 Titus,Michael 128 1:05:05.9 1:17:19.4 2:22:25.3 10:52 64 40
13 Ostrander,Ryan 100 1:08:23.1 1:15:02.4 2:23:25.5 10:57 66 41
14 Back,Charles 32 1:16:23.1 1:08:32.4 2:24:55.6 11:04 69 42
15 Sesterhenn,Thomas 292 1:16:16.0 1:21:03.8 2:37:19.8 12:01 88 49
16 Shree,Prakash 115 1:18:09.5 1:43:56.9 3:02:06.5 13:54 107 52
17 Jacoby,Charles 80 1:28:55.6 1:55:21.8 3:24:17.4 15:36 117 53
Go To Top
40-49 Male
          Total Overall Overall
Place Name Bib Lap 1   Finish   Time Pace Place by Sex
1 Hecquet,Mark 72 53:09.5 51:08.9 1:44:18.4 7:58 11 8
2 Spille,Todd 121 50:40.9 54:54.3 1:45:35.3 8:04 13 9
3 Lague,Mike 85 54:20.7 55:52.2 1:50:13.0 8:25 17 11
4 Dwyer,Sean 57 55:51.3 58:04.4 1:53:55.8 8:42 21 13
5 Purushothaman,Balaji 409 57:04.8 57:16.9 1:54:21.7 8:44 24 14
6 Gilvary,Joseph 66 1:00:04.1 57:40.0 1:57:44.1 8:59 29 17
7 Rheinfrank,Dodd 108 57:12.6 1:04:25.6 2:01:38.2 9:17 35 20
8 Gaudiano,Juan 64 1:01:40.6 1:00:53.8 2:02:34.4 9:21 37 22
9 Gilmer,Fred 283 57:12.2 1:06:13.1 2:03:25.3 9:25 39 24
10 Spinner,Scott 294 59:00.4 1:05:15.8 2:04:16.2 9:29 42 26
11 Stokes,Steve 125 59:44.5 1:05:07.9 2:04:52.5 9:32 44 28
12 Hardison,Brian 148 59:22.5 1:10:14.6 2:09:37.1 9:54 53 33
13 Scholl,Matt 114 1:03:10.7 1:08:53.8 2:12:04.6 10:05 55 35
14 Honkomp,Michael 75 1:06:40.4 1:08:01.1 2:14:41.6 10:17 58 37
15 Tipton,David 127 58:56.7 1:16:13.0 2:15:09.7 10:19 60 38
16 Burley,Scott 46 1:05:50.9 1:15:44.9 2:21:35.9 10:49 63 39
17 Stewart,Rob 123 1:07:51.6 1:24:38.9 2:32:30.5 11:39 78 45
18 Squance,Joseph 122 1:13:46.3 1:18:50.1 2:32:36.4 11:39 79 46
19 Wilmans,Thomas 136 1:16:58.2 1:16:37.2 2:33:35.5 11:43 80 47
20 Carlson,Paul 373 1:20:10.5 1:14:35.5 2:34:46.0 11:49 84 48
21 Fall,Ndate 282 1:50:52.0 1:55:50.7 3:46:42.8 17:18 127 55
Go To Top
50-59 Male
          Total Overall Overall
Place Name Bib Lap 1   Finish   Time Pace Place by Sex
1 Fulford,Charles 62 57:36.3 1:02:52.1 2:00:28.5 9:12 32 19
2 Foster,Dean 61 57:48.2 1:05:39.8 2:03:28.0 9:25 40 25
3 Prazynski,David 103 1:00:40.3 1:03:43.0 2:04:23.3 9:30 43 27
4 Brenner,Ron 41 1:05:05.1 1:02:41.4 2:07:46.5 9:45 50 31
5 Waggoner,Brad 297 1:03:30.6 1:04:17.3 2:07:48.0 9:45 51 32
6 Bryant,Darryn 42 1:07:40.9 1:04:02.9 2:11:43.8 10:03 54 34
7 Lang,Todd 287 1:04:43.3 1:09:40.9 2:14:24.2 10:16 57 36
8 Burch,Todd 44 1:13:37.7 1:13:28.9 2:27:06.6 11:14 72 43
9 Blanton,Mike 37 1:11:06.6 1:19:18.6 2:30:25.2 11:29 77 44
10 Long,Paul 388 1:19:42.9 1:24:15.1 2:43:58.1 12:31 97 51
Go To Top
60-99 Male
          Total Overall Overall
Place Name Bib Lap 1   Finish   Time Pace Place by Sex
1 Zeinner,Joe 398 45:04.3 44:22.2 1:29:26.5 6:50 2 2
Go To Top
20-29 Female
          Total Overall Overall
Place Name Bib Lap 1   Finish   Time Pace Place by Sex
1 Barwig,Sarah 34 49:46.7 49:30.3 1:39:17.0 7:35 8 2
2 Hurtuk,Bridget 150 54:18.6 52:44.9 1:47:03.6 8:10 15 5
3 Herzog,Elizabeth 74 56:43.7 57:27.7 1:54:11.5 8:43 23 10
4 Larson,Kirsten 86 1:00:13.6 1:06:34.2 2:06:47.8 9:41 47 17
5 Simpson,Katherine 116 1:02:06.0 1:04:49.8 2:06:55.9 9:41 48 18
6 Joseph,Meagan 81 1:03:40.6 1:04:19.9 2:08:00.5 9:46 52 20
7 Hoover,Katelyn 76 1:09:58.1 1:09:49.6 2:19:47.7 10:40 62 24
8 Roth,Emily 112 1:08:38.1 1:20:52.3 2:29:30.4 11:25 75 32
9 Ochsner,Maggie 291 1:09:21.2 1:25:20.8 2:34:42.0 11:49 82 35
10 Kennedy,Kelsey 285 1:16:06.3 1:21:36.8 2:37:43.1 12:02 90 40
11 Constable,Jenny 281 1:13:02.9 1:25:10.2 2:38:13.1 12:05 92 42
12 Heithaus,Eryn 73 1:26:41.0 1:14:17.8 2:40:58.9 12:17 95 45
13 Luckett,Bethany 90 1:39:52.1 1:47:37.5 3:27:29.6 15:50 124 70
Go To Top
30-39 Female
          Total Overall Overall
Place Name Bib Lap 1   Finish   Time Pace Place by Sex
1 Robinson,Katie 405 49:42.4 49:16.1 1:38:58.5 7:33 7 1
2 Yockey,Melissa 138 53:03.1 51:47.6 1:44:50.8 8:00 12 4
3 Spille,Kate 120 53:43.7 53:36.1 1:47:19.8 8:12 16 6
4 Wells,Kristin 374 55:07.6 55:08.6 1:50:16.3 8:25 18 7
5 Bowling,Christina 38 58:38.7 1:02:22.9 2:01:01.7 9:14 33 14
6 Burnett,Sarah 47 58:18.3 1:03:15.2 2:01:33.5 9:17 34 15
7 Fagan,Beth 59 1:01:59.8 1:01:49.6 2:03:49.4 9:27 41 16
8 Masek,Cari 288 1:03:40.5 1:04:04.3 2:07:44.8 9:45 49 19
9 Way,Tisha 298 1:04:42.3 1:09:41.3 2:14:23.7 10:16 56 21
10 Krause,Julie 84 1:07:26.8 1:07:22.9 2:14:49.8 10:18 59 22
11 Knudsen,Dianna 397 1:09:15.8 1:13:24.5 2:22:40.4 10:53 65 25
12 Ostrander,Juliet 99 1:08:21.8 1:15:03.8 2:23:25.6 10:57 67 26
13 Miller,Kyle 92 1:13:21.5 1:16:06.9 2:29:28.5 11:25 74 31
14 Hayden,Elizabeth 71 1:11:06.3 1:19:18.8 2:30:25.1 11:29 76 33
15 Alcorn,Michelle 30 1:16:57.9 1:16:47.1 2:33:45.0 11:44 81 34
16 Bagnola,Emily 33 1:16:28.0 1:18:43.2 2:35:11.3 11:51 85 37
17 Hatton,Adrienne 68 1:19:34.3 1:16:46.4 2:36:20.7 11:56 86 38
18 Duff,Laura 55 1:18:11.8 1:19:41.6 2:37:53.5 12:03 91 41
19 Little,Michaela 87 1:16:08.2 1:22:50.5 2:38:58.7 12:08 93 43
20 Back,Kimberly 31 1:16:02.1 1:22:56.6 2:38:58.7 12:08 94 44
21 Chapman,Molly 48 1:10:10.0 1:30:52.5 2:41:02.6 12:18 96 46
22 Daulton,Elizabeth 54 1:16:00.0 1:29:30.9 2:45:30.9 12:38 98 47
23 Perkins,Becky 102 1:17:43.6 1:35:42.7 2:53:26.3 13:14 100 49
24 Snelling,Carla 118 1:16:20.4 1:38:20.8 2:54:41.2 13:20 103 52
25 Schneider,Carrie 113 1:28:08.5 1:34:50.8 3:02:59.4 13:58 109 57
26 Collins,Laura 51 1:28:04.7 1:39:52.3 3:07:57.0 14:21 115 63
27 Clayton,Abby 50 1:28:05.1 1:39:52.2 3:07:57.3 14:21 116 64
28 Snyder,Kristen 119 1:38:14.8 1:47:27.7 3:25:42.5 15:42 120 67
29 Sproles,Alyssa 295 1:50:52.0 1:55:50.1 3:46:42.1 17:18 126 72
Go To Top
40-49 Female
          Total Overall Overall
Place Name Bib Lap 1   Finish   Time Pace Place by Sex
1 Curry,Christine 53 51:14.0 51:30.0 1:42:44.0 7:51 10 3
2 Gunnels Petra,Laura 67 57:36.3 55:30.5 1:53:06.8 8:38 20 8
3 Dwyer,Nicole 56 55:52.5 58:03.2 1:53:55.8 8:42 22 9
4 Lorenz,Amy 88 58:52.7 56:42.0 1:55:34.7 8:49 26 11
5 Morrow,Kim 94 1:00:02.1 58:28.6 1:58:30.7 9:03 30 13
6 Stokes,Carrie 124 1:07:31.2 1:09:34.8 2:17:06.0 10:28 61 23
7 Knell,Nichole 83 1:09:49.7 1:14:22.0 2:24:11.7 11:00 68 27
8 Rheinfrank,Katie 107 1:09:21.8 1:19:02.8 2:28:24.6 11:20 73 30
9 Heaton,Melissa 372 1:20:10.5 1:14:33.5 2:34:44.0 11:49 83 36
10 Robbins,Elizabeth 109 1:19:40.9 1:16:42.0 2:36:22.9 11:56 87 39
11 Hudson,Christina 78 1:28:44.2 1:26:23.0 2:55:07.2 13:22 105 54
12 Watson,Sandy 132 1:30:44.6 1:34:46.3 3:05:30.9 14:10 110 58
13 Besterman,Jennifer 35 1:30:44.2 1:34:46.8 3:05:31.1 14:10 111 59
14 Reiter,Suzie 106 1:33:31.8 1:33:59.2 3:07:31.0 14:19 112 60
15 Kenney,Angela 286 1:40:16.5 1:44:39.7 3:24:56.3 15:39 118 65
16 Chism,Wendy 49 1:41:08.8 1:44:13.0 3:25:21.8 15:41 119 66
17 Topping,Karlen 129 1:38:15.7 1:47:27.5 3:25:43.2 15:42 121 68
18 Mays,Tina 289 1:39:54.4 1:47:37.5 3:27:31.9 15:51 125 71
Go To Top
50-59 Female
          Total Overall Overall
Place Name Bib Lap 1   Finish   Time Pace Place by Sex
1 Kile,Laurie 82 58:26.7 58:30.1 1:56:56.9 8:56 28 12
2 Treacamp,Jennifer 413 1:11:42.0 1:15:12.9 2:26:55.0 11:13 70 28
3 Farmer,Tamara 414 1:11:41.9 1:15:13.2 2:26:55.2 11:13 71 29
4 Hawkins,Tracey 69 1:27:58.2 1:26:13.5 2:54:11.8 13:18 101 50
5 Snelling,Jayne 117 1:16:20.5 1:38:21.2 2:54:41.8 13:20 104 53
6 Hoffman,Barb 284 1:33:27.1 1:26:19.1 2:59:46.2 13:43 106 55
7 Ellwein,Barbara 58 1:29:49.3 1:32:49.0 3:02:38.4 13:57 108 56
8 Luckett,Donna 89 1:40:01.0 1:47:15.2 3:27:16.2 15:49 123 69
Go To Top
60-99 Female
          Total Overall Overall
Place Name Bib Lap 1   Finish   Time Pace Place by Sex
1 Black,Jennifer 407 1:14:28.0 1:33:42.5 2:48:10.5 12:50 99 48
2 Schmidt,Jean 408 1:25:04.5 1:29:16.0 2:54:20.6 13:19 102 51
3 Alford,Gail 415 1:33:29.3 1:34:09.4 3:07:38.7 14:19 113 61
4 Nall,Jo 98 1:33:31.1 1:34:08.2 3:07:39.3 14:19 114 62