Midnight Madness Marathon
Hamilton,OH
September 10, 2016
     
Results by Tucson Racing  
Software by ChuckScore  
     
Male 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-49 50-59 60-99
Female 25-29 35-39 40-49 60-99
20-24 Male
                  Total Overall Overall
Place Name Bib Lap 1   Lap 2   Lap 3   Finish   Time Pace Place by Sex
1 Rainford,Alexander 159 1:12:05.9 1:17:41.0 1:16:57.7 1:16:05.5 5:02:50.2 11:34 22 15
2 Neff,John 157 59:35.9 1:16:51.2 1:25:13.5 1:24:12.0 5:05:52.7 11:40 23 16
Go To Top
25-29 Male
                  Total Overall Overall
Place Name Bib Lap 1   Lap 2   Lap 3   Finish   Time Pace Place by Sex
1 Lauzon,Steve 152 54:30.4 56:53.3 1:03:04.2 1:02:31.8 3:56:59.9 9:03 8 6
2 Sheidenberger,Ian 162 50:40.0 50:22.3 59:45.0 1:41:23.0 4:22:10.4 10:00 11 8
Go To Top
30-34 Male
                  Total Overall Overall
Place Name Bib Lap 1   Lap 2   Lap 3   Finish   Time Pace Place by Sex
1 Holman,Anthony 149 45:56.9 45:15.6 47:47.5 55:33.8 3:14:34.0 7:26 1 1
2 Carson,Andrew 145 51:33.3 52:06.8 55:20.7 59:01.2 3:38:02.1 8:19 3 3
3 Jacobs,Mark 377 1:02:20.5 1:05:20.8 1:18:03.6 1:30:31.6 4:56:16.6 11:18 19 12
Go To Top
35-39 Male
                  Total Overall Overall
Place Name Bib Lap 1   Lap 2   Lap 3   Finish   Time Pace Place by Sex
1 Combs,Nick 301 47:10.8 46:47.2 51:40.8 1:05:38.8 3:31:17.7 8:04 2 2
2 Pratt,Blake 158 59:10.5 59:48.3 1:03:58.7 1:13:49.2 4:16:46.9 9:48 10 7
3 Smith,Bradford 311 1:22:40.6 1:34:30.7 1:37:38.6 1:30:14.4 6:05:04.3 13:56 30 22
Go To Top
40-49 Male
                  Total Overall Overall
Place Name Bib Lap 1   Lap 2   Lap 3   Finish   Time Pace Place by Sex
1 Autrey,Brad 142 56:24.8 55:27.3 56:46.1 57:02.3 3:45:40.6 8:37 4 4
2 Glassburn,Robin 147 49:13.7 51:08.5 1:02:52.1 1:05:30.1 3:48:44.5 8:44 6 5
3 Boom,Dennis 403 1:06:53.2 1:06:59.8 1:05:44.8 1:12:17.7 4:31:55.6 10:23 14 9
4 Marion,Ron 153 1:06:15.8 1:09:27.7 1:15:36.2 1:21:12.2 4:52:32.1 11:10 18 11
5 Hynes,Eric 151 59:47.4 1:03:53.3 1:22:18.6 1:31:22.6 4:57:22.1 11:21 20 13
6 Weese,Steve 164 1:03:35.3 1:14:54.1 1:26:13.2 1:27:15.6 5:11:58.3 11:54 25 18
7 Messer,Tony 411 1:11:59.5 1:12:50.0 1:28:53.8 1:20:58.4 5:14:41.8 12:01 26 19
Go To Top
50-59 Male
                  Total Overall Overall
Place Name Bib Lap 1   Lap 2   Lap 3   Finish   Time Pace Place by Sex
1 Carpenter,Greg 144 1:02:31.0 1:01:43.5 1:16:00.7 1:13:49.0 4:34:04.3 10:28 15 10
2 Beeker,Rodney 300 1:25:51.2 1:31:21.5 4:57:57.6 11:22 21 14
3 Weisenbach,Scott 165 1:05:28.7 1:09:25.1 1:31:25.0 1:23:49.4 5:10:08.4 11:50 24 17
4 Campbell,Malv 389 58:59.1 1:13:02.1 1:36:35.6 1:48:10.9 5:36:47.9 12:51 28 21
Go To Top
60-99 Male
                  Total Overall Overall
Place Name Bib Lap 1   Lap 2   Lap 3   Finish   Time Pace Place by Sex
1 Moeller,William 155 1:10:33.8 1:11:52.0 1:25:30.3 1:35:05.4 5:23:01.6 12:20 27 20
Go To Top
25-29 Female
                  Total Overall Overall
Place Name Bib Lap 1   Lap 2   Lap 3   Finish   Time Pace Place by Sex
1 Myers,April 156 53:47.0 59:07.6 1:02:34.3 1:01:14.3 3:56:43.2 9:02 7 2
2 Dizdar,Abbey 146 56:53.9 59:02.8 1:02:46.0 1:07:18.6 4:06:01.4 9:23 9 3
Go To Top
35-39 Female
                  Total Overall Overall
Place Name Bib Lap 1   Lap 2   Lap 3   Finish   Time Pace Place by Sex
1 Pieczonka,Suzanne 308 55:30.2 59:37.0 1:09:54.6 1:26:15.5 4:31:17.4 10:21 12 4
Go To Top
40-49 Female
                  Total Overall Overall
Place Name Bib Lap 1   Lap 2   Lap 3   Finish   Time Pace Place by Sex
1 Meier,Jill 154 55:40.4 56:07.6 58:03.7 57:24.4 3:47:16.3 8:40 5 1
2 Van Den Broeck,Karin 381 1:06:52.9 1:06:59.6 1:05:45.1 1:12:16.8 4:31:54.6 10:23 13 5
3 Schmidt Moore,Patricia 160 1:05:06.6 1:11:27.2 1:18:25.9 1:09:37.4 4:44:37.2 10:52 16 6
4 Weller,Barbara 166 1:17:27.0 1:23:35.2 1:44:54.9 1:27:57.2 5:53:54.4 13:30 29 8
Go To Top
60-99 Female
                  Total Overall Overall
Place Name Bib Lap 1   Lap 2   Lap 3   Finish   Time Pace Place by Sex
1 Anderson,Donna 141 1:04:51.3 1:08:11.9 1:15:46.0 1:22:48.2 4:51:37.5 11:08 17 7