2014 Cincinnati Half Marathon
Cincinnati, OH
June 28, 2014
     
Results by Tucson Racing  
Software by ChuckScore  
     
Male 16-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74
Female 1-15 16-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 70-74
FIRST Male HALF MARATHON
  Overall Overall
Place Name Bib Time Pace Place by Sex
1 Van Laningham,Eric 585 1:21:14.0 6:12 1 1
Go To Top
FIRST Female HALF MARATHON
  Overall Overall
Place Name Bib Time Pace Place by Sex
1 Wilson,Stacy 618 1:28:11.3 6:44 4 1
Go To Top
Second Male Half Marathon
  Overall Overall
Place Name Bib Time Pace Place by Sex
1 Lindsey,Brian 333 1:23:13.5 6:21 2 2
Go To Top
Second Female Half Marathon
  Overall Overall
Place Name Bib Time Pace Place by Sex
1 Neumark,Daisy 409 1:32:12.3 7:02 7 2
Go To Top
Third Male Half Marathon
  Overall Overall
Place Name Bib Time Pace Place by Sex
1 Guillozet,Blake 708 1:24:48.8 6:28 3 3
Go To Top
Thrid Female Half Marathon
  Overall Overall
Place Name Bib Time Pace Place by Sex
1 Mclaughlin,Cara 368 1:33:05.6 7:06 9 3
Go To Top
16-19 Male
  Overall Overall
Place Name Bib Time Pace Place by Sex
1 Lonnemann,Tyler 337 2:05:58.7 9:37 123 76
2 Klein,Joseph 295 3:18:00.0 15:07 388 172
Go To Top
20-24 Male
  Overall Overall
Place Name Bib Time Pace Place by Sex
1 Anderson,Jesse 22 1:39:20.8 7:35 17 13
2 Alexander,Nathan 16 1:46:02.0 8:06 33 23
3 Hansen,Christopher 219 1:48:02.3 8:15 38 26
4 Ragusa,Ben 460 1:48:04.2 8:15 39 27
5 Rossman,James 488 1:51:44.2 8:32 54 37
6 Suresh,Vishnu 547 1:54:50.3 8:46 65 42
7 Riordan,John 736 1:56:48.2 8:55 74 48
8 Mcmichael,Ryan 369 2:00:01.9 9:10 88 54
9 Swartz,Max 549 2:00:53.9 9:14 95 59
10 Dominick,Thomas 139 2:01:20.4 9:16 99 61
11 Buehler,Josh 82 2:01:53.2 9:18 103 63
12 Chen,Junhao 738 2:13:47.3 10:13 171 92
13 Dault,Chris 126 2:16:37.5 10:26 198 104
14 Chapek,Jeff 101 2:21:21.5 10:47 234 116
15 Willis,Jake 615 2:31:54.0 11:36 288 137
16 Burgei,Jonathan 84 2:48:34.2 12:52 354 161
Go To Top
25-29 Male
  Overall Overall
Place Name Bib Time Pace Place by Sex
1 Mcsorley,John 370 1:37:50.3 7:28 14 11
2 Sikes,David 522 1:46:33.3 8:08 34 24
3 Tucker,Mathew 648 1:47:35.2 8:13 36 25
4 Fullerton,Kirby 191 1:49:36.3 8:22 46 33
5 Hammerstein,Craig 217 1:54:59.1 8:47 66 43
6 Matsanoff,Maximillion 352 1:57:32.5 8:58 77 49
7 Bauer,Eric 41 2:00:25.3 9:12 93 58
8 Kohus,Dustin 302 2:02:54.6 9:23 108 64
9 Collisi,Matthias 110 2:04:01.7 9:28 112 68
10 Weaver,Jon 599 2:08:03.0 9:46 141 84
11 Baer,Michael 676 2:12:19.6 10:06 166 90
12 Torres,Michael 573 2:14:44.7 10:17 182 100
13 Seas,Marcus 512 2:16:27.0 10:25 196 103
14 Kravitz,Max 308 2:21:44.2 10:49 236 117
15 Music,Ben 403 2:26:04.7 11:09 267 128
16 Hall,Kevin 215 2:38:14.2 12:05 318 147
17 Manning,Timothy 345 2:44:24.7 12:33 338 155
Go To Top
30-34 Male
  Overall Overall
Place Name Bib Time Pace Place by Sex
1 Schmeichel,Jason 499 1:34:52.7 7:15 12 9
2 Dragues,Bryan 143 1:38:06.6 7:29 16 12
3 Dumont,Joseph 149 1:45:12.4 8:02 27 20
4 Bifro,Justin 60 1:49:19.2 8:21 45 32
5 O'banion,Landen 417 1:49:47.1 8:23 48 34
6 Gray,Steven 205 1:50:32.6 8:26 50 35
7 Wellinghoff,Eric 605 1:52:34.8 8:36 57 39
8 Obert,Jesse 418 1:56:02.1 8:51 69 45
9 Huaman,Moises 255 1:56:18.1 8:53 70 46
10 Schanding,Adam 497 1:56:28.9 8:54 73 47
11 Kiehl,Andrew 289 1:57:49.0 9:00 78 50
12 Bailey,David 35 2:01:47.8 9:18 101 62
13 Schuler,David 504 2:04:15.9 9:29 113 69
14 Borden,Andrew 70 2:14:04.0 10:14 174 95
15 Kotohira,Shu 304 2:14:34.7 10:16 181 99
16 Bhasicaran,Naveen Kumar 744 2:16:40.5 10:26 200 105
17 Nyathi,Mhlwazi 416 2:16:59.6 10:27 202 107
18 Lanka,Poojya 322 2:19:34.9 10:39 228 115
19 Ballinger,Zachary 38 2:27:40.9 11:16 272 131
20 Robbins,Matt 475 2:29:43.8 11:26 281 135
21 Faler,Kenneth 677 2:36:12.6 11:55 301 140
22 Phillips,Brian 439 2:36:27.0 11:57 303 141
23 Rodriguez,Jonathan 481 2:43:49.7 12:30 336 154
24 Sheridan,William 517 2:52:42.4 13:11 365 165
25 Mohana Sundaram,Dinesh 387 2:53:16.1 13:14 366 166
26 Fujii,Hiroki 189 3:04:56.0 14:07 372 167
Go To Top
35-39 Male
  Overall Overall
Place Name Bib Time Pace Place by Sex
1 Krasnow,Jason 669 1:30:42.8 6:55 6 5
2 Hoffman,Jude 246 1:43:08.0 7:52 22 17
3 Webster,Jarom 601 1:48:32.3 8:17 42 30
4 Plouffe,David 444 1:52:50.8 8:37 60 40
5 Keister,Lawrence 286 2:00:06.2 9:10 90 55
6 Piegols,Glenn 441 2:01:08.2 9:15 96 60
7 Schuler,Rob 505 2:03:33.2 9:26 109 65
8 Holthaus,William 735 2:03:49.3 9:27 110 66
9 White,Jason 609 2:04:25.8 9:30 115 71
10 Ewing,Craig 168 2:05:15.7 9:34 118 73
11 Riesenbeck,John 469 2:06:54.2 9:41 129 79
12 Throckmorton,Brian 564 2:09:30.5 9:53 147 86
13 Hein,Chris 231 2:13:47.7 10:13 172 93
14 Burek,Jon 83 2:14:23.1 10:16 179 97
15 Hutchinson,Brian 260 2:17:45.0 10:31 214 110
16 Wollenburg,Shawn 627 2:23:29.5 10:57 248 123
17 Roberts,Clinton Ronald 642 2:35:09.3 11:51 299 139
18 Langford,Marcus 321 2:37:08.3 12:00 308 143
19 Selvage,Crace 514 2:37:59.6 12:04 314 145
20 Letourneau,Stephen 325 2:38:45.8 12:07 320 148
21 Kren,Brian 309 2:44:44.9 12:35 340 156
Go To Top
40-44 Male
  Overall Overall
Place Name Bib Time Pace Place by Sex
1 Garrett,Joe 200 1:34:26.4 7:13 11 8
2 Mouser,Tim 398 1:39:32.3 7:36 18 14
3 Hizer,Eric 243 1:42:24.9 7:49 21 16
4 Belcher,Mark 48 1:48:14.1 8:16 41 29
5 Brown,Roger 80 1:58:13.7 9:02 80 52
6 Jansons,Aleks 272 2:07:41.2 9:45 137 82
7 Harmon,Shane 220 2:07:53.1 9:46 138 83
8 Jaeger,Michael 264 2:21:59.5 10:50 237 118
9 Peak,Elbert 712 2:22:13.7 10:51 241 121
10 Helling,Robert 234 2:25:03.2 11:04 260 127
11 Davis,Mark 130 2:26:58.2 11:13 270 129
12 Valle,Matt 584 2:41:08.9 12:18 326 149
13 Diesellberg,Jared 641 2:46:30.1 12:43 346 159
Go To Top
45-49 Male
  Overall Overall
Place Name Bib Time Pace Place by Sex
1 Drumm,Ronald 144 1:32:55.0 7:06 8 6
2 Tumlin,Brian 581 1:33:39.8 7:09 10 7
3 Sugita,Takashi 544 1:39:48.4 7:37 19 15
4 Mason,Robert 351 1:43:11.4 7:53 23 18
5 Tempel,Alan 557 1:45:30.7 8:03 30 21
6 Tamura,Keisuke 552 1:48:55.8 8:19 43 31
7 Kegg,David 285 1:53:51.3 8:41 64 41
8 Summers,Jeffrey 716 2:00:06.8 9:10 91 56
9 Diltz,Sheldon 713 2:03:53.4 9:27 111 67
10 Stieber,Ivan 539 2:05:58.9 9:37 124 77
11 Ferguson,Brian 711 2:07:13.7 9:43 134 80
12 Martin,Randy 350 2:10:04.9 9:56 149 87
13 Kroeger,Bryan 311 2:10:34.3 9:58 151 88
14 Chapman,Julie 103 2:13:50.4 10:13 173 94
15 Hollon,Pete 250 2:14:24.6 10:16 180 98
16 Calder,Bob 87 2:15:59.7 10:23 189 102
17 Infante,Tom 262 2:17:04.0 10:28 206 108
18 Dirr,Timothy 138 2:19:30.2 10:39 226 113
19 Wojcik,Tom 624 2:19:33.8 10:39 227 114
20 Jansen,Joe 270 2:23:57.5 10:59 252 124
21 Stille,Steve 540 2:24:55.4 11:04 259 126
22 Bos,Michael 682 2:29:37.2 11:25 279 134
23 Harrison,Jay 223 2:29:49.6 11:26 282 136
24 Patterson,Eric 432 2:33:05.5 11:41 291 138
25 Allread,Rob 644 2:45:32.1 12:38 342 157
Go To Top
50-54 Male
  Overall Overall
Place Name Bib Time Pace Place by Sex
1 Alverson,Greg 18 1:36:30.1 7:22 13 10
2 Frymire,Bob 188 1:50:36.5 8:27 51 36
3 Davis,Hugh 131 1:52:01.6 8:33 56 38
4 Plonczynski,Timothy 443 1:58:05.6 9:01 79 51
5 Pottmeyer,James 449 1:59:07.7 9:06 84 53
6 Setter,Christopher 515 2:04:25.6 9:30 114 70
7 Scharff,Dan 742 2:04:38.3 9:31 117 72
8 Owen,Stuart 427 2:05:44.4 9:36 122 75
9 Terrell,Gregory 559 2:07:26.7 9:44 135 81
10 Keck,Dan 284 2:10:58.0 10:00 154 89
11 Howat,Kyle 254 2:15:04.9 10:19 186 101
12 Sahlfeld,Robert 492 2:16:54.8 10:27 201 106
13 Muething,Mark 400 2:17:36.3 10:30 213 109
14 Jochum,Eric 274 2:17:53.8 10:32 216 111
15 Frooman,James 186 2:18:24.5 10:34 219 112
16 Park,Stevey 675 2:22:09.9 10:51 240 120
17 Neumann,Bill 408 2:22:50.2 10:54 244 122
18 King,Dave 291 2:23:59.9 11:00 253 125
19 Whittenburg,Jim 610 2:28:11.0 11:19 275 133
20 Wroblewski,Edward 633 2:36:32.9 11:57 306 142
21 Markou,Phillip 346 2:41:17.8 12:19 327 150
22 Kucler,Keith 313 2:41:35.3 12:20 328 151
23 Rini,Paul 471 2:41:56.3 12:22 329 152
24 Self,Eric 513 2:48:50.0 12:53 355 162
25 Hickerson,Doug 241 3:13:50.1 14:48 384 171
Go To Top
55-59 Male
  Overall Overall
Place Name Bib Time Pace Place by Sex
1 Heffernan,Daniel 228 1:29:33.5 6:50 5 4
2 Federle,Mike 169 1:44:49.5 8:00 25 19
3 Pinnick,David 442 1:45:34.2 8:04 31 22
4 Abe,Takashi 11 1:48:04.6 8:15 40 28
5 Crusham,Edward 116 2:00:15.9 9:11 92 57
6 Cushing,James 120 2:05:41.5 9:36 120 74
7 Lohrum,David 336 2:12:49.3 10:08 167 91
8 Blake,Charles 64 2:38:08.4 12:04 316 146
9 Gibson,Richard 666 3:08:01.3 14:21 377 169
Go To Top
60-64 Male
  Overall Overall
Place Name Bib Time Pace Place by Sex
1 Gilbert,Aron 663 1:56:01.4 8:51 68 44
2 Cooney,Tom 113 2:06:03.2 9:37 125 78
3 Walsh,Jim 739 2:09:20.2 9:52 145 85
4 Lanenga,Steven 319 2:14:10.4 10:15 176 96
5 Rosing,Robert 485 2:22:07.3 10:51 239 119
6 Anderson,Michael 21 2:27:04.4 11:14 271 130
7 Dongell,Oliver 140 2:43:15.0 12:28 334 153
8 Lutes,Jim 340 2:48:23.4 12:51 353 160
9 Mayer,Richard 357 2:50:05.1 12:59 361 164
10 Knapp,Gary 298 3:05:13.7 14:08 373 168
11 Bodenstein,John 66 3:11:42.8 14:38 382 170
12 Flanagan,John 179 3:20:28.6 15:18 391 173
13 Harris,Donald 222 3:22:18.0 15:27 393 174
Go To Top
65-69 Male
  Overall Overall
Place Name Bib Time Pace Place by Sex
1 Lindgren,Lawrence 331 2:46:27.2 12:42 343 158
2 Mossman,Jim 397 2:49:17.0 12:55 358 163
Go To Top
70-74 Male
  Overall Overall
Place Name Bib Time Pace Place by Sex
1 White,David 608 2:28:10.7 11:19 274 132
2 Wander,Arden 593 2:37:43.9 12:02 311 144
Go To Top
1-15 Female
  Overall Overall
Place Name Bib Time Pace Place by Sex
1 Robke,Sydney 479 1:51:09.6 8:29 53 17
Go To Top
16-19 Female
  Overall Overall
Place Name Bib Time Pace Place by Sex
1 Resnik,Rachell 465 1:46:02.0 8:06 32 10
2 Cooney,Ellie 112 1:51:54.9 8:33 55 18
3 Schretzman,Danielle 500 1:59:12.1 9:06 85 32
4 Ingram,Alexa 650 2:06:57.7 9:42 131 52
5 Forney,Jacqueline 182 2:06:58.0 9:42 132 53
6 Witherell,Madison 622 2:07:58.0 9:46 139 56
7 Donnelly,Shannon 141 2:10:34.1 9:58 150 63
8 Klump,Sarah 296 2:10:34.5 9:58 152 64
9 Bertram,Mackenzie 55 2:10:39.2 9:58 153 65
10 Calder,Kelci 86 2:15:59.3 10:23 188 87
11 Winner,Rita 620 2:24:33.5 11:02 256 131
12 Green,Jessica 206 2:24:33.7 11:02 257 132
13 June,Olivia 281 2:28:00.7 11:18 273 142
14 Anderson,Katlyn 24 2:47:27.6 12:47 350 191
Go To Top
20-24 Female
  Overall Overall
Place Name Bib Time Pace Place by Sex
1 Brendamour,Bryn 76 1:41:01.9 7:43 20 5
2 Wolverton,Jami 628 1:50:46.6 8:27 52 16
3 Kroeger,Rebecca 310 2:01:20.9 9:16 100 39
4 Gurvis,Chelsea 211 2:04:28.3 9:30 116 45
5 Hollon,Whitney 249 2:06:10.9 9:38 127 49
6 Ragusa,Michelle 459 2:06:44.6 9:41 128 50
7 Lenzen,Saehan 324 2:07:06.1 9:42 133 54
8 Anderson,Kirsten 20 2:11:03.4 10:00 155 66
9 Wolfe,Claire 626 2:14:57.4 10:18 185 85
10 Koeninger,Emily 301 2:16:38.3 10:26 199 95
11 Carney,Miranda 95 2:17:11.1 10:28 207 99
12 Spaeth,Lesley 531 2:17:27.1 10:30 211 103
13 Jochum,Mereditjh 275 2:17:53.8 10:32 217 106
14 Rinaldi,Felicia 470 2:25:15.7 11:05 261 134
15 Vilga,Lauren 588 2:26:21.6 11:10 268 140
16 Allen,Breanna 17 2:37:02.9 11:59 307 165
17 Frymire,Teena 187 2:37:49.8 12:03 312 168
18 Etgen,Katelyn 163 2:38:47.4 12:07 321 173
19 Hammons,Kori 674 2:45:31.5 12:38 341 185
20 Staton,Kara 537 2:46:27.6 12:42 345 187
21 Mcinturf,Taylor 366 2:47:23.2 12:47 349 190
22 Anderson,Leigh 25 2:47:27.9 12:47 351 192
23 Pruden,Laurel 453 2:49:22.2 12:56 359 196
24 Welcher,Samantha 604 3:11:28.9 14:37 381 212
25 Riley Hicks,Katrina 698 3:14:49.7 14:52 386 215
26 Klein,Kaitlyn 294 3:17:59.7 15:07 387 216
27 Hammons,Whitney 218 3:40:26.7 16:50 398 224
Go To Top
25-29 Female
  Overall Overall
Place Name Bib Time Pace Place by Sex
1 Heslop,Karen 239 1:45:16.9 8:02 28 8
2 Berger,Lauren 680 1:49:39.8 8:22 47 14
3 Langefeld,Danielle 320 1:53:02.5 8:38 62 22
4 Osterbrock,Katie 425 2:01:57.9 9:19 104 41
5 Kagy,Karlyn 282 2:01:59.2 9:19 105 42
6 Bennett,Emily 51 2:08:45.9 9:50 142 58
7 Wilsey,April 616 2:09:26.5 9:53 146 61
8 Kuharik,Stephanie 314 2:09:32.1 9:53 148 62
9 Sikes,Candy 521 2:11:43.6 10:03 158 69
10 Engel,Joanna 157 2:12:06.3 10:05 164 75
11 Ahner,Ashley 14 2:13:26.6 10:11 170 79
12 Krajcik,Ellen 306 2:14:08.2 10:14 175 80
13 Richter,Marisa 467 2:14:20.2 10:15 177 81
14 Ryckman,Kaitlin 490 2:14:57.0 10:18 184 84
15 Dearnell,Sara 132 2:16:10.6 10:24 191 89
16 Barnett,Sarah 39 2:16:17.2 10:24 193 91
17 Fitzgerald,Katie 177 2:16:26.4 10:25 194 92
18 Rod,Alexis 638 2:17:01.7 10:28 203 96
19 Morris,Corrie 394 2:17:01.8 10:28 204 97
20 Fitz,Sarah 176 2:17:02.4 10:28 205 98
21 Smith,Kayleigh 527 2:17:13.8 10:29 208 100
22 Tirey,Lauren 566 2:17:25.1 10:29 210 102
23 Shell,Beth 516 2:19:11.6 10:38 224 112
24 Sonntag,Tanja 529 2:21:27.1 10:48 235 119
25 Tabaka,Mikaela 551 2:23:47.0 10:59 251 128
26 Guenther,Christine 208 2:25:34.5 11:07 262 135
27 Schroeder,Allison 502 2:46:39.7 12:43 348 189
28 Aguilar,Katiuska 13 3:02:03.7 13:54 371 205
29 Hughes,Ashley 257 3:07:25.9 14:18 376 208
30 Glad,Lauren 203 3:11:26.8 14:37 380 211
31 Knable,Kate 297 3:18:01.0 15:07 389 217
32 Marois,Kelsie 347 3:23:34.3 15:32 394 220
33 Martin,Katharine 349 3:47:10.6 17:21 400 226
Go To Top
30-34 Female
  Overall Overall
Place Name Bib Time Pace Place by Sex
1 Schmeichel,Kelly 670 1:37:54.6 7:28 15 4
2 Ernst,Julie 160 1:47:03.6 8:10 35 11
3 Fitzpatric,Ashley 178 1:53:31.0 8:40 63 23
4 Middlemiss,Jessica 377 1:57:06.7 8:56 75 27
5 Schaffeld,Jill 496 1:59:26.9 9:07 87 34
6 Kieft,Allie 288 2:01:48.0 9:18 102 40
7 Mccane,Carmen 358 2:05:38.3 9:35 119 46
8 Bidlack,Alaina 58 2:07:58.5 9:46 140 57
9 Moses,Crystal 396 2:08:47.6 9:50 143 59
10 Trauth,Bridgett 652 2:11:06.8 10:01 156 67
11 Mchendry,Carolyn 664 2:11:39.1 10:03 157 68
12 Levermann,Jodi 326 2:11:55.5 10:04 159 70
13 May,Laura 355 2:11:55.8 10:04 161 72
14 Munafo,Ashley 401 2:11:56.4 10:04 162 73
15 Ng,Amy 410 2:13:09.2 10:10 168 77
16 Reid,Tara 462 2:16:11.3 10:24 192 90
17 Nickell,Amanda 411 2:17:52.9 10:32 215 105
18 Hilderbran,Maria 242 2:18:48.6 10:36 220 108
19 Cline,Tamara 108 2:21:16.1 10:47 232 117
20 Beckham,Lisa 46 2:22:52.6 10:54 245 123
21 Andres,Morgan 26 2:23:29.6 10:57 249 126
22 Downie,Emily 142 2:23:30.4 10:57 250 127
23 Walters,Nicole 591 2:25:35.3 11:07 263 136
24 Henry,Courtney 237 2:25:45.0 11:08 264 137
25 Bertram,Noelle 54 2:25:45.1 11:08 265 138
26 Hunterman,Sarah 259 2:25:54.8 11:08 266 139
27 Boslo,Stephanie 72 2:29:37.8 11:25 280 146
28 Zembrodt,Laura 636 2:34:40.3 11:48 295 157
29 Bretz,Heather 726 2:36:32.7 11:57 305 164
30 Antonik,Amanda 27 2:37:56.2 12:03 313 169
31 Tipton,Regina 565 2:38:00.2 12:04 315 170
32 Brock,Kristy 78 2:44:41.1 12:34 339 184
33 Torset,Florianne 574 2:48:22.5 12:51 352 193
34 Liggett,Tabitha 329 2:49:03.8 12:54 357 195
35 Wren,Arleen 704 3:12:54.8 14:44 383 213
36 Batey,Aja 40 3:18:15.5 15:08 390 218
37 Quatman,Elizabeth 458 3:34:41.1 16:23 396 222
38 Gripshover,Mitra 207 3:34:42.7 16:23 397 223
39 Kasper,Amber 283 3:47:11.0 17:21 401 227
Go To Top
35-39 Female
  Overall Overall
Place Name Bib Time Pace Place by Sex
1 Schroth,Libbie 503 1:44:38.9 7:59 24 6
2 West,Sara 661 1:44:52.7 8:00 26 7
3 Bacevich,Amy 34 1:49:07.1 8:20 44 13
4 Davis,Jennifer 129 1:53:00.6 8:38 61 21
5 Rowland,Meghan Elizabeth 489 1:57:22.7 8:58 76 28
6 Swayne,Tara 550 1:58:19.5 9:02 81 29
7 Mayer,Tracy 356 1:59:02.3 9:05 83 31
8 Locke,Jennifer 334 1:59:25.8 9:07 86 33
9 Hoffman,Julie 245 2:01:09.9 9:15 97 37
10 Stark,Amy 536 2:02:53.7 9:23 107 44
11 Jansons,Carol 271 2:06:07.9 9:38 126 48
12 Walsh,Megan 589 2:11:55.5 10:04 160 71
13 Cannon,Jessica 90 2:11:57.5 10:04 163 74
14 Baker,Arron 36 2:14:22.6 10:15 178 82
15 Mueller,Jennifer 399 2:16:03.3 10:23 190 88
16 Heis,Crystal 232 2:16:30.0 10:25 197 94
17 Valle,Olivia 583 2:17:14.7 10:29 209 101
18 Wilson,Tracey 617 2:17:36.2 10:30 212 104
19 Spangler,Kelly 532 2:18:58.8 10:37 221 109
20 Purcell,Jacqueline 456 2:19:05.9 10:37 222 110
21 Rodkey,Jessica 480 2:19:06.2 10:37 223 111
22 Levy,Sarah 327 2:19:23.8 10:38 225 113
23 Roa,Lisa 474 2:19:57.3 10:41 230 115
24 Messbarger,Heidi 375 2:24:32.3 11:02 255 130
25 Bellar,Lana 50 2:26:33.6 11:11 269 141
26 Thompson,Megan 562 2:28:56.1 11:22 276 143
27 Tassiello,Kelly 553 2:31:00.7 11:32 285 149
28 Logan,Misty 335 2:31:07.9 11:32 286 150
29 Vernon,Julie 586 2:31:25.0 11:34 287 151
30 Meadows,Krista 371 2:34:11.5 11:46 293 155
31 Estle,Clista 161 2:34:58.0 11:50 298 160
32 Mcelhinney,Kathryn 362 2:43:04.5 12:27 333 181
33 Moore,Rachael 390 2:44:18.9 12:33 337 183
34 Dieselberg,Christina 136 2:46:30.5 12:43 347 188
35 Liggett,Sari 330 2:49:03.7 12:54 356 194
36 Sherman,Sarah 518 2:51:43.5 13:07 363 199
37 Skibinski,Roblyn 524 2:55:18.2 13:23 368 202
38 Albright,Janella 15 3:26:35.8 15:46 395 221
39 Weisbrod,Emily 602 3:41:16.3 16:53 399 225
Go To Top
40-44 Female
  Overall Overall
Place Name Bib Time Pace Place by Sex
1 Ammerman,Rebecca 668 1:50:26.7 8:26 49 15
2 Beck,Holly 45 1:52:47.1 8:37 59 20
3 Smalstig,Meri 526 1:55:47.9 8:50 67 24
4 Matt,Kim 353 1:58:26.3 9:02 82 30
5 Hawkins,Sarah 225 2:00:05.2 9:10 89 35
6 Galarza,Naomi 195 2:00:28.7 9:12 94 36
7 Duke,Yana 146 2:05:43.8 9:36 121 47
8 Tumlin,Stacie 580 2:09:07.5 9:51 144 60
9 Bisig,Nikki 63 2:12:19.5 10:06 165 76
10 Cissell,Jennifer 106 2:13:11.9 10:10 169 78
11 Taylor,Jane 555 2:20:48.2 10:45 231 116
12 Crist,Maila 662 2:21:17.1 10:47 233 118
13 Wood,Nancy 629 2:22:34.0 10:53 242 121
14 Sullivan,Susan 545 2:24:54.9 11:04 258 133
15 Brenner,Peggy 77 2:29:12.5 11:23 277 144
16 Heaton,Melissa 227 2:29:55.2 11:27 283 147
17 Tovornik,Carrie 575 2:32:04.8 11:37 289 152
18 Roberts,Madi 476 2:34:15.2 11:47 294 156
19 Tomlin,Sheri 570 2:37:15.1 12:00 309 166
20 Miessler,Sarah 378 2:51:29.1 13:05 362 198
21 Fischer,Tonya 174 3:09:34.7 14:28 379 210
22 Taylor,Tricia 645 3:13:58.1 14:48 385 214
Go To Top
45-49 Female
  Overall Overall
Place Name Bib Time Pace Place by Sex
1 Friedman,Tricia 185 1:45:29.4 8:03 29 9
2 King,Lisa 292 2:01:18.4 9:16 98 38
3 Titko,Kris 568 2:07:35.6 9:44 136 55
4 Williams,Celia 611 2:16:26.6 10:25 195 93
5 Dawson,Judy 687 2:22:05.4 10:51 238 120
6 Engel,Deb 159 2:24:13.7 11:01 254 129
7 Skelton,Susan 523 2:32:41.5 11:39 290 153
8 Hoop,Kathy 253 2:34:44.0 11:49 296 158
9 Casile-palazzo,Alisa 99 2:39:32.9 12:11 322 174
10 Meeks,Debbie 373 2:40:28.5 12:15 323 175
11 Salyer,Karen 494 2:42:05.3 12:22 331 179
12 Pawelski,Kimberlee 433 3:01:56.2 13:53 370 204
13 Salyer-oliver,Arleene 699 3:06:27.9 14:14 375 207
14 Kleier,Melanie 293 3:20:57.1 15:20 392 219
Go To Top
50-54 Female
  Overall Overall
Place Name Bib Time Pace Place by Sex
1 Robinson,Kimberly 646 1:47:44.8 8:13 37 12
2 Fullerton,Elizabeth 190 1:56:27.5 8:53 71 25
3 O'neill,Michelle 424 1:56:28.7 8:53 72 26
4 Miskiewicz,Kathleen 385 2:02:05.8 9:19 106 43
5 Dunn,Debbie 151 2:06:56.9 9:41 130 51
6 Adkins,Lesa 12 2:18:24.1 10:34 218 107
7 Garcia,Carolina 196 2:23:24.1 10:57 247 125
8 Diaz,Nurys 135 2:34:08.1 11:46 292 154
9 Baca,Lidia 33 2:35:15.8 11:51 300 161
10 Phelps,Cathy 437 2:36:32.6 11:57 304 163
11 Ludeke,Laurie 338 2:38:40.8 12:07 319 172
12 Huesman,Laura 256 2:40:52.1 12:17 324 176
13 Tull-o'donoghue,Ernestine 579 2:41:06.7 12:18 325 177
14 Brassfeld,Karen 672 2:42:04.6 12:22 330 178
15 Hagedorn,Heidi 212 2:42:24.2 12:24 332 180
16 Redding,Helen 461 2:43:15.9 12:28 335 182
17 Morrison,Beth 395 2:49:36.3 12:57 360 197
18 Kuchenmeister,Tracy 312 2:51:43.5 13:07 364 200
19 Hickerson,Treva 240 2:56:32.8 13:29 369 203
20 Nagrath,Jennifer 404 3:09:17.0 14:27 378 209
Go To Top
55-59 Female
  Overall Overall
Place Name Bib Time Pace Place by Sex
1 Abe,Akemi 10 1:52:43.1 8:36 58 19
2 Ogle,Kimberly 423 2:14:51.9 10:18 183 83
3 Saccone,Vickie 491 2:22:39.4 10:53 243 122
4 Tempel,Judy 558 2:34:44.9 11:49 297 159
5 Snelling,Jayne 528 2:37:25.0 12:01 310 167
6 Brooks,Debbie 79 2:38:09.2 12:04 317 171
7 Ellwein,Barbara 156 3:05:56.7 14:12 374 206
Go To Top
60-64 Female
  Overall Overall
Place Name Bib Time Pace Place by Sex
1 Anderson,Donna 19 2:15:38.6 10:21 187 86
2 Messmer,Patricia 376 2:19:48.5 10:40 229 114
3 Keller,Rebecca 287 2:29:33.6 11:25 278 145
4 Sothard,Renee 530 2:30:56.1 11:31 284 148
5 Rossman,Jim 487 2:36:21.6 11:56 302 162
6 Ball,Karen 37 2:46:27.5 12:42 344 186
7 Townsend,Donna 577 2:54:53.1 13:21 367 201
Go To Top
70-74 Female
  Overall Overall
Place Name Bib Time Pace Place by Sex
1 Miller,Marian 382 2:23:06.7 10:55 246 124