2017 Autumn Blast
South Lebanon, Ohio
October 15, 2017
     
Results by Tucson Racing  
Software by ChuckScore  
     
Male 1-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 65-69 70-74 75-99
Female 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64
Run First Overall Male
  Overall Overall
Place Name Bib Time Pace Place by Sex
1 Hasler,Patrick 105 1:20:23.3 6:08 1 1
Go To Top
Run First Overall Female
  Overall Overall
Place Name Bib Time Pace Place by Sex
1 Farello,Anna 74 1:20:33.2 6:09 2 1
Go To Top
1-19 Male
  Overall Overall
Place Name Bib Time Pace Place by Sex
1 Nissley,Josiah 183 1:41:13.3 7:44 20 16
2 Jeandrevin,Luke 122 1:45:38.7 8:04 25 21
3 Matzko,Aidan 161 2:30:35.0 11:30 123 70
4 Mathews,John 159 2:37:47.4 12:03 135 75
Go To Top
20-24 Male
  Overall Overall
Place Name Bib Time Pace Place by Sex
1 Moses,Jack 176 1:22:18.4 6:17 4 3
2 Wagner,Jared 255 1:39:25.1 7:35 15 12
3 Guiot,Nick 97 1:52:52.1 8:37 35 29
4 Stevenson,Austin 237 2:05:13.9 9:34 73 51
5 Middleron,Zack 274 2:31:21.1 11:33 126 71
Go To Top
25-29 Male
  Overall Overall
Place Name Bib Time Pace Place by Sex
1 Begley,Brian 28 1:28:51.1 6:47 6 5
2 Erven,Kyle 70 1:34:47.1 7:14 10 9
3 Walker,Brandon 256 1:45:26.2 8:03 24 20
4 Kissel,Billy 136 1:46:46.3 8:09 26 22
5 Haines,Brian 98 2:18:12.8 10:33 101 61
6 Deshmukh,Navjyot 63 2:20:04.8 10:42 107 64
7 Wilson,Jonathan 268 3:20:55.3 15:20 165 82
Go To Top
30-34 Male
  Overall Overall
Place Name Bib Time Pace Place by Sex
1 Guerdan,David 96 1:21:33.6 6:14 3 2
2 Lin,Michael 287 1:39:27.6 7:36 16 13
3 Sexmith,Nicholas 230 1:44:08.7 7:57 22 18
4 Jackson,Kyle 120 1:52:16.7 8:34 33 27
5 Reiff,Thomas 215 1:56:40.9 8:54 48 38
6 Lukas,Joshuah 153 1:57:01.8 8:56 49 39
7 Cyr,Christopher 59 2:03:05.4 9:24 66 48
8 Daniel,Eric 60 2:06:39.7 9:40 75 52
9 Blevins,Nathan 30 2:08:50.1 9:50 77 53
Go To Top
35-39 Male
  Overall Overall
Place Name Bib Time Pace Place by Sex
1 Canan,Mike 2 1:22:53.5 6:20 5 4
2 Ailen,Conor 288 1:30:59.3 6:57 7 6
3 Schroeder,Eric 227 1:34:39.0 7:14 9 8
4 Kayea,Sean 126 1:37:45.6 7:28 12 10
5 Aston,Kevin 13 1:40:01.6 7:38 17 14
6 Rawle,Gerard 282 1:48:38.4 8:18 28 24
7 Ford,Justin 77 1:54:08.8 8:43 39 31
8 Major,Stephen 156 1:55:53.1 8:51 44 35
9 Duvall,Bryan 68 2:02:12.9 9:20 60 46
10 Johnson,Chris 124 2:03:07.0 9:24 67 49
11 Lindley,Dustin 149 2:11:29.3 10:02 81 54
12 Weiss,David 264 2:18:28.6 10:34 103 62
13 Harris,Nathan 101 2:24:57.4 11:04 116 67
14 Pruitt,Anthony 204 2:32:08.3 11:37 127 72
15 King,Eric 133 2:35:23.8 11:52 130 73
16 Hoy,Aaron 114 2:36:15.5 11:56 132 74
17 Kestner,Seth 130 3:09:12.5 14:27 160 80
Go To Top
40-44 Male
  Overall Overall
Place Name Bib Time Pace Place by Sex
1 Lee,Cory 142 1:38:39.1 7:32 13 11
2 Goldick,Eric 90 1:48:18.7 8:16 27 23
3 Leadbetter,William 281 1:50:14.5 8:25 30 25
4 Giordano,Joseph 86 1:51:18.4 8:30 32 26
5 Tilford,Jason 247 1:53:58.8 8:42 36 30
6 Baumgartner,Kevin 25 1:54:53.9 8:46 42 33
7 Newton,Joseph 180 1:59:36.4 9:08 53 40
8 Vangala,Shiva 251 2:13:11.0 10:10 85 56
9 Grider,Andrew 94 2:44:58.5 12:36 150 77
10 Faaborg,Troy 73 3:13:09.3 14:45 163 81
Go To Top
45-49 Male
  Overall Overall
Place Name Bib Time Pace Place by Sex
1 Bell,Charles 272 1:31:11.3 6:58 8 7
2 Hummer,Jason 118 1:40:21.8 7:40 18 15
3 Stith,Matthew 238 1:42:04.0 7:47 21 17
4 Catalano,Charles 49 1:44:23.2 7:58 23 19
5 Redfearn,Ian 214 1:54:13.5 8:43 40 32
6 Gallant,Doug 82 1:55:13.9 8:48 43 34
7 Mccoy,John 166 1:56:13.6 8:52 45 36
8 Vogt,Chris 254 1:56:38.4 8:54 47 37
9 Puckett,Jody 205 2:00:04.4 9:10 55 41
10 Reed,Mike 284 2:01:12.7 9:15 58 44
11 Jeandrevin,Joe 121 2:01:46.4 9:18 59 45
12 Jesse,Charles 123 2:03:04.4 9:24 65 47
13 Steigerwald,Michael 235 2:03:30.6 9:26 68 50
14 Nadeau,Kevin 178 2:14:16.6 10:15 88 57
15 Robke,Mike 221 2:16:58.1 10:27 97 59
16 Weber,Timothy 262 2:18:05.9 10:33 100 60
17 Trenkamp,Matthew 248 2:19:23.2 10:38 106 63
18 Thaman,Mike 243 2:21:20.4 10:47 110 66
19 Penmetsa,Venkata 191 2:30:26.7 11:29 122 69
20 Crowder,Rodney 57 2:46:45.2 12:44 152 78
21 Dunham,Carrie 283 3:43:40.2 17:04 173 83
Go To Top
50-54 Male
  Overall Overall
Place Name Bib Time Pace Place by Sex
1 Becker,Jonathan 27 2:00:22.8 9:11 56 42
2 Dewine,Kevin 64 2:00:54.5 9:14 57 43
3 Cortolillo,Nick 54 2:12:35.6 10:07 83 55
4 Bryant,Darryn 40 2:16:01.8 10:23 95 58
5 Carney,Dorman 45 2:20:24.9 10:43 108 65
6 Pittenger,Robert 198 2:41:01.0 12:17 144 76
Go To Top
65-69 Male
  Overall Overall
Place Name Bib Time Pace Place by Sex
1 Crowe,Tom 58 2:25:29.0 11:06 117 68
Go To Top
70-74 Male
  Overall Overall
Place Name Bib Time Pace Place by Sex
1 Osborne,Frank 187 1:52:31.2 8:35 34 28
2 Rhynard,Milton 217 3:09:10.9 14:26 159 79
Go To Top
75-99 Male
  Overall Overall
Place Name Bib Time Pace Place by Sex
1 Fremont,Mike 79 4:09:12.5 19:01 174 84
Go To Top
20-24 Female
  Overall Overall
Place Name Bib Time Pace Place by Sex
1 Steigerwald,Jessica 236 2:03:30.9 9:26 69 19
2 Nissley,Sarah 182 2:03:37.4 9:26 70 20
3 Kirchner,Gabrielle 135 2:09:10.6 9:52 78 25
4 Carroll,Mackenzie 275 2:12:16.6 10:06 82 28
5 Olmstead,Rachael 185 2:12:37.9 10:07 84 29
6 Carney,Miranda 46 2:20:25.5 10:43 109 44
7 Mathews,Emily 160 2:37:48.1 12:03 137 62
8 Hart,Kelsey 103 3:08:14.5 14:22 158 80
Go To Top
25-29 Female
  Overall Overall
Place Name Bib Time Pace Place by Sex
1 Trotti,Chelsea 249 1:56:30.2 8:54 46 10
2 Mccord,Jennifer 164 2:22:45.2 10:54 112 46
3 Barnett,Emily 18 2:28:20.6 11:19 120 52
4 Erven,Emily 71 2:37:51.1 12:03 138 63
5 Brace,Katie 34 2:37:52.3 12:03 139 64
6 Urlage,Jessica 250 3:08:14.3 14:22 157 79
Go To Top
30-34 Female
  Overall Overall
Place Name Bib Time Pace Place by Sex
1 Raleigh,Kate 213 1:35:45.6 7:19 11 2
2 Lawler,Ava 277 1:39:23.4 7:35 14 3
3 Yezza,Kristin 271 1:59:37.7 9:08 54 14
4 Ozarzak,Melissa 190 2:14:02.9 10:14 87 31
5 Beachy,Jessica 26 2:16:55.8 10:27 96 38
6 Weiss,Amanda 265 2:18:27.6 10:34 102 41
7 Waples,Laura 259 2:19:20.9 10:38 105 43
8 Niemer,Christina 181 2:26:21.4 11:10 119 51
9 Alvarado,Ann 9 2:28:51.0 11:22 121 53
10 Kennedy,Kathleen 128 2:39:06.8 12:09 140 65
11 Hildebrandt,Angela 109 3:03:18.9 14:00 156 78
Go To Top
35-39 Female
  Overall Overall
Place Name Bib Time Pace Place by Sex
1 Duma,Jaclyn 67 1:40:59.2 7:43 19 4
2 Scott,Korrin 229 1:50:53.5 8:28 31 6
3 Hartman,Madeline 104 1:54:04.9 8:43 37 7
4 Peyton,Jill 195 1:54:05.7 8:43 38 8
5 Harris,Jennie 102 1:58:22.0 9:02 52 13
6 Rajala,Marie 212 2:02:14.1 9:20 61 15
7 Copp,Sarah 52 2:03:02.3 9:24 64 18
8 Thomas,Megan 245 2:04:00.7 9:28 71 21
9 Appel,Melanie 12 2:09:55.4 9:55 80 27
10 Abraham,Beka 7 2:14:34.9 10:16 90 33
11 Haushalter,Karly 106 2:15:27.9 10:20 92 35
12 Thies,Marlene 244 2:15:42.3 10:22 93 36
13 Waller,Erin 258 2:22:40.5 10:53 111 45
14 Vincent,Alicia 252 2:23:25.6 10:57 115 49
15 Allen,Karen 8 2:25:38.6 11:07 118 50
16 Grider,Brooke 93 2:44:58.9 12:36 151 74
17 Rusk-tremblay,Crystal 225 2:55:53.9 13:26 154 76
18 Kestner,Maria 131 3:09:13.4 14:27 161 81
19 Little,Laura 150 3:11:17.4 14:36 162 82
20 Brown,Nota 38 3:42:12.5 16:58 171 89
21 Hall,Juwana 99 3:42:13.0 16:58 172 90
Go To Top
40-44 Female
  Overall Overall
Place Name Bib Time Pace Place by Sex
1 Garcia,Heather 83 1:48:56.8 8:19 29 5
2 Carter,Krista 48 1:54:50.7 8:46 41 9
3 Bartel,Mandy 20 1:58:18.1 9:02 51 12
4 Warner,Stacy 261 2:04:33.6 9:31 72 22
5 Kinsley,Jennifer 134 2:06:05.3 9:38 74 23
6 Mccoy,Kimberly 165 2:06:59.3 9:42 76 24
7 Koch,Amanda 278 2:13:16.3 10:10 86 30
8 Woffington,Jodi 270 2:14:23.3 10:16 89 32
9 Tassiello,Kelly 241 2:17:10.8 10:28 98 39
10 Boland,Sara 31 2:23:11.5 10:56 114 48
11 Freve,Erica 81 2:30:54.5 11:31 124 54
12 Hoffman,Julie 110 2:35:06.5 11:50 128 56
13 Geier,Sandra 84 2:35:35.7 11:53 131 58
14 Faaborg,Jennifer 72 3:13:09.9 14:45 164 83
15 Crowder,Anita 56 3:40:54.1 16:52 170 88
Go To Top
45-49 Female
  Overall Overall
Place Name Bib Time Pace Place by Sex
1 Mcfarland,Stephanie 167 2:02:29.6 9:21 62 16
2 Nadeau,Jennifer 179 2:16:00.5 10:23 94 37
3 Cortolillo,Carrie 53 2:17:24.3 10:29 99 40
4 Gruber,Stacey 95 2:31:21.0 11:33 125 55
5 Robke,Jenny 222 2:35:07.4 11:50 129 57
6 Thaman,Joni 242 2:36:19.7 11:56 133 59
7 Lameier,Jamie 139 2:39:54.7 12:12 142 67
8 Mohr,Rachael 174 2:44:05.0 12:32 149 73
Go To Top
50-54 Female
  Overall Overall
Place Name Bib Time Pace Place by Sex
1 Weiskittel,Shellie 285 1:57:40.7 8:59 50 11
2 Mincarelli,Delores 172 2:02:32.8 9:21 63 17
3 Bauer Studer,Terri 24 2:36:35.6 11:57 134 60
4 Ostrum,Kristin 189 2:37:48.0 12:03 136 61
5 Brooks,Terri 36 2:41:24.0 12:19 145 69
6 Rachard,Jennifer 286 2:43:37.9 12:29 147 71
7 Hand,Veronica 100 3:22:05.8 15:26 166 84
8 Spraggins,Benita 234 3:27:55.5 15:52 168 86
9 Shumate,Tamara 233 3:28:00.2 15:53 169 87
Go To Top
55-59 Female
  Overall Overall
Place Name Bib Time Pace Place by Sex
1 Gray,Kelly 92 2:09:31.1 9:53 79 26
2 Lovejoy,Gina 151 2:15:27.6 10:20 91 34
3 Alverson,Tammy 10 2:40:52.7 12:17 143 68
4 Mandelin,Lisa 157 2:41:56.6 12:22 146 70
5 Wilson,Kitty 269 2:44:01.2 12:31 148 72
Go To Top
60-64 Female
  Overall Overall
Place Name Bib Time Pace Place by Sex
1 Walker,Kathleen 257 2:18:42.7 10:35 104 42
2 Keller,Rebecca 127 2:23:03.4 10:55 113 47
3 Hildebrandt,Rebecca 108 2:39:09.3 12:09 141 66
4 Ellwein,Barbara 69 2:52:16.0 13:09 153 75
5 Barbian,Nancy 17 2:57:07.8 13:31 155 77
6 Mckenzie,Beverly 169 3:22:34.2 15:28 167 85