2017 Rocket Man
Loveland, OH
July 4, 2017
     
Results by Tucson Racing  
Software by ChuckScore  
     
              Total
Place Name Bib 1st 5k Split   2nd 5K Split   3rd 5K Split   Time Pace Sex Age
1 Schenkel,Kyle 1699 20:09.8 20:24.7 20:49.1 1:01:23.7 6:36 M 26
2 Spears,Zachary 1714 22:42.5 22:33.2 21:44.2 1:07:00.0 7:12 M 41
3 Tarbox,Jon 1724 23:22.9 22:05.2 21:56.4 1:07:24.6 7:15 M 48
4 Buckenmyer,Brad 1528 23:29.2 23:21.4 22:14.2 1:09:04.9 7:26 M 20
5 Glassburn,Robin 1569 23:34.5 23:01.9 22:51.8 1:09:28.2 7:28 M 47
6 Wood,James 1767 24:14.5 23:59.0 24:08.7 1:12:22.3 7:47 M 42
7 Cardona,Kelly 1533 24:22.7 24:24.8 24:17.3 1:13:04.9 7:52 M 34
8 Yao,Michael 1748 24:27.7 25:16.8 24:00.3 1:13:44.9 7:56 M 31
9 Takahashi,Luke 1723 25:03.0 25:01.9 24:08.7 1:14:13.8 7:59 M 48
10 Fadely,Matthew 1557 25:06.0 24:42.3 24:31.3 1:14:19.7 8:00 M 35
11 Peters,Michael 1676 23:37.9 26:07.0 24:38.6 1:14:23.5 8:00 M 17
12 Galvin,Mitch 1781 27:00.4 25:25.6 23:01.7 1:15:27.8 8:07 M 40
13 Ratcliff,Dominic 1687 26:29.7 25:25.1 24:15.8 1:16:10.8 8:11 M 35
14 Woods,Kathleen 1746 25:30.0 25:59.1 25:49.8 1:17:19.0 8:19 F 27
15 Mifsud,Spiro 1648 25:39.8 26:08.4 26:25.3 1:18:13.5 8:25 M 38
16 Kern,Todd 1615 25:38.3 26:55.1 25:55.2 1:18:28.6 8:26 M 43
17 Awick,Julie 1507 26:33.9 26:23.4 25:42.6 1:18:39.9 8:28 F 30
18 Sullivan,Brendan 1722 27:25.0 26:26.0 26:18.8 1:20:09.9 8:37 M 40
19 Wyse,Kelby 1747 26:33.5 26:11.8 27:56.1 1:20:41.5 8:41 M 32
20 Miller,Ron 1649 26:33.4 26:11.6 27:56.7 1:20:41.8 8:41 M 35
21 Silk,Doug 1706 27:23.9 27:21.8 26:44.3 1:21:30.1 8:46 M 41
22 Perez,Camilo 1673 27:05.2 27:25.1 27:11.2 1:21:41.6 8:47 M 38
23 Stevens,Samuel 1716 29:00.5 27:52.2 27:49.3 1:24:42.1 9:06 M 18
24 Stevens,Christopher 1717 29:00.4 27:52.8 27:49.2 1:24:42.4 9:07 M 49
25 Bordin,Luca Daniele 1523 29:23.7 28:13.1 28:24.8 1:26:01.7 9:15 M 37
26 Cillario,Gian Franco 1537 29:24.8 28:13.1 28:24.6 1:26:02.6 9:15 M 38
27 Hsu,Edie 1603 28:42.8 29:19.5 29:10.6 1:27:13.0 9:23 F 33
28 Palmer,Erica 1671 29:18.0 30:23.3 30:51.8 1:30:33.2 9:44 F 48
29 Posge,Nina 1758 29:43.8 30:06.0 30:51.0 1:30:40.9 9:45 F 23
30 Anderson,Donna 1505 29:33.5 30:12.6 30:55.2 1:30:41.4 9:45 F 64
31 Fortine,Heather 1559 30:18.7 30:37.0 30:25.4 1:31:21.2 9:49 F 32
32 Rybarczyk,Greg 1695 29:01.7 31:47.4 31:59.0 1:32:48.2 9:59 M 37
33 Mann,Ben 1634 30:47.0 31:18.8 30:56.5 1:33:02.4 10:00 M 44
34 Mann,Heather 1633 30:48.0 31:19.5 30:55.7 1:33:03.2 10:00 F 44
35 Ortlepp,Ally 1667 33:30.7 33:31.2 35:45.8 1:42:47.9 11:03 F 27
36 Brinkworth,Taylpr 1526 33:01.1 34:36.8 35:21.6 1:42:59.6 11:04 F 27
37 Cillario,Giuseppe 1538 33:56.8 35:40.5 35:39.7 1:45:17.1 11:19 M 42
38 Ortlepp,Jennifer 1666 43:16.5 1:45:58.1 11:24 F 37
39 Maughan,Jessica 1637 34:27.4 34:56.3 36:41.2 1:46:04.9 11:24 F 28
40 Freund,Christina 1560 34:22.6 35:29.1 37:25.3 1:47:17.1 11:32 F 32
41 Smith,Heather 1713 38:02.6 36:37.4 35:07.1 1:49:47.2 11:48 F 29
42 Smith,Chad 1712 38:03.5 36:38.1 35:05.7 1:49:47.4 11:48 M 30
43 Wolfe,Aimee 1744 33:01.8 37:53.7 39:43.8 1:50:39.4 11:54 F 44
44 Guilbault,Danielle 1577 37:47.9 39:03.9 40:31.8 1:57:23.8 12:37 F 28
45 Peters,Donna 1675 36:52.6 41:22.8 42:31.9 2:00:47.4 12:59 F 48
46 Kibler,L Mark 1616 42:43.8 40:44.2 41:33.8 2:05:01.9 13:27 M 62
47 Ortlepp,Chris 1668 40:19.8 44:47.8 43:02.3 2:08:10.0 13:47 M 30