Firebird Triathlon
March 7, 2010

RESULTS

Results are preliminary
Please view results with Internet Explorer
 
 

Sprint Triathlon
Age Group
Collegiate Clydesdales/Athena
Super Sprint Triathlon
Age Group
Collegiate
Duathlon
Age Group
Triathlon Team Challenge
Team results

 

Sprint Triathlon

Firebird Triathlon
Chandler, AZ
March 7, 2010
     
Results by Tucson Racing  
Software by ChuckScore  
     
Male 12-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69
Female 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59
Top Male
  Total Overall Overall
Place Name Bib Swim Tran 1 Bike Tran 2 Run Time Place by Sex
1 Ney,Peter 112 5:38 46 30:33 37 20:27 58:03.6 1 1
2 Folts,Brian 165 7:10 32 29:28 26 20:26 58:05.0 2 2
3 Folts,Adam 49 7:36 38 30:00 27 21:01 59:44.9 3 3
Go To Top
Top Female
  Total Overall Overall
Place Name Bib Swim Tran 1 Bike Tran 2 Run Time Place by Sex
1 Meyerhoff,Sally 102 7:59 1:23 34:32 53 19:15 1:04:04.0 9 1
2 Gonzalez,Veronica 56 8:32 52 32:58 32 23:41 1:06:37.2 17 2
3 Finchamp,Hannah Rae 44 7:12 46 35:12 30 23:50 1:07:32.2 19 3
Go To Top
12-19 Male
  Total Overall Overall
Place Name Bib Swim Tran 1 Bike Tran 2 Run Time Place by Sex
1 Lelles,Austin 90 6:43 29 33:47 26 24:40 1:06:07.3 14 13
2 Calder,Kenny 172 6:40 41 35:36 25 29:38 1:13:02.0 39 36
3 Graves,Dennis 58 6:30 1:41 35:59 1:11 28:13 1:13:35.6 41 38
4 Beadle,Joshua 170 10:10 4:13 31:28 33 38:28 1:24:54.7 84 73
Go To Top
20-24 Male
  Total Overall Overall
Place Name Bib Swim Tran 1 Bike Tran 2 Run Time Place by Sex
1 Strickland,Michael 142 6:38 43 34:32 36 24:06 1:06:36.9 16 15
2 Schalk,Neil 132 9:03 1:31 34:40 40 23:05 1:09:02.3 23 20
3 Van Fleteren,Blake 152 1:01:37 1:20:58.9 75 66
4 Brown,Jeremy 21 13:32 2:16 41:50 2:09 37:09 1:36:59.3 112 91
Go To Top
25-29 Male
  Total Overall Overall
Place Name Bib Swim Tran 1 Bike Tran 2 Run Time Place by Sex
1 Riley,Travis 123 7:21 59 32:21 48 21:38 1:03:10.5 7 7
2 Rush,Landon 128 8:00 39 34:09 24 24:11 1:07:25.3 18 16
3 Shingler,Hunter 138 9:14 51 36:12 37 22:57 1:09:52.4 26 23
4 Gonzales,Bryant 55 8:16 1:38 35:13 1:24 23:48 1:10:21.0 28 25
5 Cova,Luis 29 7:02 1:10 38:40 38 25:40 1:13:12.3 40 37
6 Mclaughlin,Cameron 101 9:48 1:55 37:02 47 24:08 1:13:40.5 42 39
7 Dorman,Jarrod 36 8:57 1:30 39:02 38 27:34 1:17:43.3 62 56
8 Mcgill,Alex 100 10:31 2:46 42:46 35 28:39 1:25:19.3 85 74
9 Moon,Eric 106 10:22 4:16 39:17 1:35 35:31 1:31:03.4 102 83
10 Fisher,Caleb 46 18:52 2:53 38:07 57 31:14 1:32:05.8 106 85
11 Neal,Anthony 171 13:30 3:12 44:25 1:27 35:24 1:37:59.5 114 92
Go To Top
30-34 Male
  Total Overall Overall
Place Name Bib Swim Tran 1 Bike Tran 2 Run Time Place by Sex
1 Elliot,Lewis 205 6:02 34 28:46 29 25:32 1:01:25.7 5 5
2 Wronski,Michael 161 8:13 57 34:43 47 24:13 1:08:55.5 22 19
3 Russell,Alex 129 10:09 1:36 34:00 36 23:20 1:09:43.7 25 22
4 Sachs,Ryan 130 9:02 2:20 35:44 46 27:04 1:14:58.3 50 46
5 Dunlap,Courtney 38 7:47 1:38 37:12 1:16 27:07 1:15:01.6 51 47
6 Horton,Ried 67 10:07 3:39 25:05 1:17:44.5 63 57
7 Finnegan,John 45 10:11 2:47 43:37 1:52 30:20 1:28:49.2 96 81
Go To Top
35-39 Male
  Total Overall Overall
Place Name Bib Swim Tran 1 Bike Tran 2 Run Time Place by Sex
1 Lebreton,Sylvain 89 8:04 1:26 31:57 42 21:55 1:04:06.7 10 9
2 Colvin,Jarrett 28 7:55 1:39 33:58 58 26:28 1:11:00.8 30 27
3 Kwasnica,Anthony 85 13:22 2:41 33:32 1:16 23:13 1:14:07.0 46 43
4 Ellerd,Michael 41 9:00 1:15 35:54 53 31:07 1:18:11.4 65 59
5 Miller,Joal 104 7:11 1:42 38:45 1:35 30:23 1:19:37.9 69 63
6 Whisler,Wade 156 11:43 2:31 39:39 1:23 29:24 1:24:43.0 83 72
7 Larson,Peter 87 11:54 3:05 38:25 2:10 31:06 1:26:42.2 88 76
8 Watson,Andy 153 11:51 1:50 39:11 1:41 32:59 1:27:34.7 90 77
9 Jones,Jerris 72 10:42 2:47 40:37 1:05 32:24 1:27:37.7 92 78
Go To Top
40-44 Male
  Total Overall Overall
Place Name Bib Swim Tran 1 Bike Tran 2 Run Time Place by Sex
1 Keck, Jr,Robert 76 40:04 1:05:02.7 11 10
2 Duval,Christopher 39 7:46 1:10 32:26 46 28:00 1:10:10.7 27 24
3 Swanson,Geoff 144 11:06 1:25 35:17 58 22:18 1:11:06.5 31 28
4 Brodnik,Mark 19 8:57 2:08 36:35 1:01 25:12 1:13:56.7 45 42
5 Kent,Paul 77 9:40 1:42 37:34 1:08 25:27 1:15:33.9 53 49
6 Sadorf,David 131 10:44 1:22 37:39 1:07 26:34 1:17:28.4 61 55
7 Garner,Bryce 53 11:52 2:10 37:07 1:39 25:09 1:17:59.8 64 58
8 Pearson,William 119 8:20 1:31 36:13 1:32 31:32 1:19:11.1 67 61
9 Nevala,William 111 13:39 2:18 27:15 1:14 36:19 1:20:47.8 74 65
10 Fuentes,Alex 51 13:16 2:24 38:30 2:19 32:04 1:28:34.4 94 79
11 Kremer,Rex 84 11:50 3:17 40:18 1:30 31:44 1:28:41.5 95 80
12 Armstrong,David 5 9:31 4:14 44:56 40 33:38 1:33:01.5 109 88
13 Grant,Michael 57 1:34:34.0 110 89
14 Lipinski,David 94 20:51 3:20 39:41 1:40 29:57 1:35:31.8 111 90
15 Towers,Barry 146 13:06 2:58 39:44 1:58 40:50 1:38:39.5 115 93
16 Dockendorf,Theodore 35 13:17 4:13 43:06 35 38:09 1:39:23.5 116 94
17 Jaco,Jeffrey 168 12:06 5:14 46:17 1:53 38:23 1:43:55.7 119 95
18 Dales,Brad 32 15:18 5:03 50:57 2:55 35:46 1:50:01.5 121 96
Go To Top
45-49 Male
  Total Overall Overall
Place Name Bib Swim Tran 1 Bike Tran 2 Run Time Place by Sex
1 Witten,Todd 160 6:46 45 31:17 34 20:40 1:00:03.9 4 4
2 Rink,Steve 124 8:09 1:35 32:49 38 20:26 1:03:39.6 8 8
3 Hurley,Richard 68 7:41 2:16 32:40 1:42 24:35 1:08:55.3 21 18
4 Williamson,James 158 9:37 43 33:25 33 25:02 1:09:21.9 24 21
5 Levey,David 91 9:38 55 35:37 1:21 26:19 1:13:52.0 43 40
6 Kichler,Michael 79 9:22 1:15 36:16 49 26:11 1:13:55.4 44 41
7 Rink,Joe 126 9:35 1:27 35:10 1:26 26:29 1:14:08.8 47 44
8 Tuma,Lawrence 148 12:11 2:44 36:58 58 28:38 1:21:31.8 77 67
9 Allison,Eero 2 10:59 5:24 42:48 1:50 28:10 1:29:13.7 98 82
10 Kephart,Randy 78 15:16 2:03 39:08 1:46 33:26 1:31:40.1 104 84
11 Anderson,Mark 3 13:19 2:40 40:40 1:23 34:26 1:32:29.8 107 86
Go To Top
50-54 Male
  Total Overall Overall
Place Name Bib Swim Tran 1 Bike Tran 2 Run Time Place by Sex
1 Moomaw,Scott 105 7:10 48 31:48 35 24:43 1:05:06.4 12 11
2 Johnson,Billy dean 163 7:54 41 31:12 33 25:07 1:05:30.3 13 12
3 Egan,Bill 40 10:02 53 32:25 1:15 27:17 1:11:55.0 33 30
4 Dow,Howard 37 8:24 1:46 33:33 1:36 26:46 1:12:08.0 35 32
5 Burns,Dave 22 9:11 2:43 34:34 1:08 28:51 1:16:30.1 55 50
6 Fry,Brian 43 10:03 2:37 38:47 1:01 27:05 1:19:35.5 68 62
7 Brietweiser,Steve 18 9:09 3:14 41:22 1:07 27:12 1:22:07.7 79 69
8 Bawol,Jeff 12 11:51 8:36 48:15 1:16 48:02 1:58:02.1 126 99
Go To Top
55-59 Male
  Total Overall Overall
Place Name Bib Swim Tran 1 Bike Tran 2 Run Time Place by Sex
1 Williams,Robert 157 10:23 1:29 36:09 1:00 27:42 1:16:44.9 56 51
2 Hicks,Mike 64 9:15 34 34:47 1:23 30:51 1:16:53.1 58 53
3 Schmidt,David 135 12:05 2:56 36:04 1:23 27:58 1:20:28.4 72 64
Go To Top
60-64 Male
  Total Overall Overall
Place Name Bib Swim Tran 1 Bike Tran 2 Run Time Place by Sex
1 Little,Neal 95 8:21 2:21 34:44 1:11 25:56 1:12:36.2 37 34
2 Underwood,Robert 149 9:43 1:38 34:55 1:35 28:55 1:16:48.2 57 52
Go To Top
65-69 Male
  Total Overall Overall
Place Name Bib Swim Tran 1 Bike Tran 2 Run Time Place by Sex
1 Lewis,Kenneth 92 9:39 1:01 34:49 1:06 28:12 1:14:50.7 49 45
2 Harrison,Jon 62 16:42 3:42 47:40 2:28 40:39 1:51:12.2 122 97
Go To Top
20-24 Female
  Total Overall Overall
Place Name Bib Swim Tran 1 Bike Tran 2 Run Time Place by Sex
1 Korp,Crystal 82 9:41 3:20 47:02 38 29:14 1:29:58.3 99 17
2 Neuman,Christine 110 10:30 2:38 47:00 34 30:39 1:31:24.2 103 20
Go To Top
25-29 Female
  Total Overall Overall
Place Name Bib Swim Tran 1 Bike Tran 2 Run Time Place by Sex
1 Trujillo,Suzanne 147 7:35 2:01 39:26 1:25 26:34 1:17:03.7 59 6
2 Hoeh,Mali 65 9:20 2:11 49:13 25 29:04 1:30:16.0 100 18
3 Kiefer,Amy 80 10:04 1:50 45:50 35 32:10 1:30:31.1 101 19
4 Bawol,Megan 13 14:09 5:40 53:01 1:56 41:38 1:56:26.7 125 27
Go To Top
30-34 Female
  Total Overall Overall
Place Name Bib Swim Tran 1 Bike Tran 2 Run Time Place by Sex
1 Pearson,Nicole 118 8:48 1:01 40:04 39 29:16 1:19:50.7 70 7
2 Brown,Margie 20 12:18 2:06 39:47 1:02 32:28 1:27:42.8 93 15
3 Koscielniak,Kelly 83 1:45:42.0 120 25
Go To Top
35-39 Female
  Total Overall Overall
Place Name Bib Swim Tran 1 Bike Tran 2 Run Time Place by Sex
1 Valliere,Marnie 150 9:55 1:50 39:30 59 27:45 1:20:01.3 71 8
2 Maes,Estelle 96 10:42 2:31 38:34 57 27:50 1:20:37.1 73 9
3 Tait,Charlotte 145 10:22 2:20 38:50 1:45 28:04 1:21:24.1 76 10
Go To Top
40-44 Female
  Total Overall Overall
Place Name Bib Swim Tran 1 Bike Tran 2 Run Time Place by Sex
1 Morris,Jennifer 107 9:30 1:34 35:53 59 28:32 1:16:29.2 54 5
2 Giles,Colleen 54 10:47 1:30 40:21 1:14 29:18 1:23:12.6 80 11
3 Garcia,Mary 52 11:39 4:05 42:27 2:40 39:01 1:39:54.5 117 23
Go To Top
45-49 Female
  Total Overall Overall
Place Name Bib Swim Tran 1 Bike Tran 2 Run Time Place by Sex
1 Gesund,Wendy 200 10:45 1:56 34:14 1:24 26:10 1:14:30.8 48 4
Go To Top
50-54 Female
  Total Overall Overall
Place Name Bib Swim Tran 1 Bike Tran 2 Run Time Place by Sex
1 Bawol,Erin 11 10:39 4:40 39:15 1:35 31:13 1:27:23.5 89 13
Go To Top
55-59 Female
  Total Overall Overall
Place Name Bib Swim Tran 1 Bike Tran 2 Run Time Place by Sex
1 Iverson,Susan 70 10:46 2:31 39:15 1:06 33:56 1:27:35.8 91 14
2 Mander,Margaret 97 11:17 3:55 44:48 1:32 27:34 1:29:09.0 97 16
Go To Top
CLYDESDALE
  Total Overall Overall
Place Name Bib Swim Tran 1 Bike Tran 2 Run Time Place by Sex
1 Petty,Greg 120 7:20 42 30:58 29 23:19 1:02:50.8 6 6
2 Price,Derek 121 7:18 1:39 32:25 29 24:25 1:06:18.5 15 14
3 Kirkpatrick,Gerald 206 7:19 56 33:03 38 28:57 1:10:54.4 29 26
4 Buzzard,Brian 24 8:25 1:17 35:31 31 27:07 1:12:55.1 38 35
5 Dezess,Daniel 34 10:08 54 37:17 58 29:40 1:19:00.5 66 60
6 Linder,John 93 11:56 3:33 36:29 1:22 30:33 1:23:55.3 82 71
7 Heslin,Mark 63 10:52 2:12 37:53 39 33:48 1:25:25.9 86 75
8 Hannahs,Brian 61 12:48 3:26 37:56 1:48 36:50 1:32:50.8 108 87
9 Bramwell,William (chris) 17 30:59 2:57 37:37 2:16 40:01 1:53:52.7 123 98
Go To Top
ATHENA
  Total Overall Overall
Place Name Bib Swim Tran 1 Bike Tran 2 Run Time Place by Sex
1 Hurst,Stephanie 69 10:00 2:22 42:44 1:13 29:28 1:25:50.6 87 12
2 Jones,Crystal 73 11:57 3:00 39:45 1:35 35:34 1:31:53.9 105 21
3 Badgley,Christine 8 18:00 3:23 42:24 2:18 31:43 1:37:51.2 113 22
4 Rosier,Kate 127 16:19 2:50 44:18 1:56 37:32 1:42:56.9 118 24
5 Osta,Lisa 116 14:13 2:55 44:39 3:10 48:55 1:53:54.8 124 26
6 Crain,Misty 31 15:05 4:00 53:26 1:39 45:05 1:59:16.5 127 28
Go To Top
Firebird Collegiate Triathlon
  Total Overall Overall
Place Name Bib Swim Tran 1 Bike Tran 2 Run Time Place by Sex
1 Nolen,Xavier 113 8:27 2:31 33:13 1:02 22:51 1:08:07.4 20 17
2 Hall,Benjamin 60 9:34 1:10 34:42 49 25:16 1:11:33.9 32 29
3 Lang,Benjamin 86 7:11 1:42 35:27 1:07 26:28 1:11:57.8 34 31
4 Kamp,Matthew 74 7:25 55 36:19 50 26:44 1:12:14.7 36 33
5 Oxford,Jeffrey 117 7:54 2:29 36:59 1:05 27:04 1:15:33.3 52 48
6 Orgas,Broghan 115 8:17 1:01 38:36 52 28:22 1:17:10.9 60 54
7 Alfredo,Julian 1 9:19 2:59 34:02 1:53 33:33 1:21:47.9 78 68
8 Lopez,Matthew 169 12:18 2:25 41:53 31 26:43 1:23:52.0 81 70

Top%20of%20Page

Super Sprint Triathlon

Male 25-29 30-34
Female 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39
Top Male
  Total Overall Overall
Place Name Bib Swim Tran 1 Bike Tran 2 Run Time Place by Sex
1 Clark,Barry 27 4:56 24 11:53 37 7:35 25:26.4 1 1
2 Hoggatt,Charles 208 4:02 1:04 14:22 54 8:04 28:27.6 3 2
3 Nutwell,Kevin 114 5:34 2:10 15:19 1:35 8:42 33:22.0 5 3
Go To Top
Top Female
  Total Overall Overall
Place Name Bib Swim Tran 1 Bike Tran 2 Run Time Place by Sex
1 Esahak-gage,Jane 201 3:18 52 13:11 46 7:42 25:50.6 2 1
2 Silver,Tammy 139 5:20 2:02 14:18 56 9:55 32:34.0 4 2
3 Boissiere,Gwelle 15 6:28 1:51 15:27 53 9:56 34:38.1 6 3
Go To Top
25-29 Male
  Total Overall Overall
Place Name Bib Swim Tran 1 Bike Tran 2 Run Time Place by Sex
1 Kollasch,Luke 81 7:49 5:35 25:13 1:22 14:55 54:57.4 12 5
Go To Top
30-34 Male
  Total Overall Overall
Place Name Bib Swim Tran 1 Bike Tran 2 Run Time Place by Sex
1 Latus,Anthony 88 6:22 1:40 15:21 59 13:13 37:37.6 8 4
Go To Top
20-24 Female
  Total Overall Overall
Place Name Bib Swim Tran 1 Bike Tran 2 Run Time Place by Sex
1 Trotter,Stacia 166 6:37 3:51 17:54 1:02 11:32 40:58.8 11 7
Go To Top
25-29 Female
  Total Overall Overall
Place Name Bib Swim Tran 1 Bike Tran 2 Run Time Place by Sex
1 Schwartz,Lisa 202 5:31 2:03 15:48 1:07 11:35 36:05.9 7 4
Go To Top
30-34 Female
  Total Overall Overall
Place Name Bib Swim Tran 1 Bike Tran 2 Run Time Place by Sex
1 Massart,Jamie 98 6:03 2:42 20:38 25 9:56 39:47.4 10 6
Go To Top
35-39 Female
  Total Overall Overall
Place Name Bib Swim Tran 1 Bike Tran 2 Run Time Place by Sex
1 Stockhausen,Joanne 140 5:33 2:09 19:08 44 11:26 39:02.4 9 5
Go To Top
Firebird Collegiate Triathlon
  Total Overall Overall
Place Name Bib Swim Tran 1 Bike Tran 2 Run Time Place by Sex
1 Nolen,Xavier 113 8:27 2:31 33:13 1:02 22:51 1:08:07.4 13 6
2 Hall,Benjamin 60 9:34 1:10 34:42 49 25:16 1:11:33.9 14 7
3 Lang,Benjamin 86 7:11 1:42 35:27 1:07 26:28 1:11:57.8 15 8
4 Kamp,Matthew 74 7:25 55 36:19 50 26:44 1:12:14.7 16 9
5 Oxford,Jeffrey 117 7:54 2:29 36:59 1:05 27:04 1:15:33.3 17 10
6 Orgas,Broghan 115 8:17 1:01 38:36 52 28:22 1:17:10.9 18 11
7 Alfredo,Julian 1 9:19 2:59 34:02 1:53 33:33 1:21:47.9 19 12

Top%20of%20Page

Duathlon

Male 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49
Female 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49
25-29 Male
  Total Overall Overall
Place Name Bib Swim Tran 1 Bike Tran 2 Run Time Place by Sex
1 Cahill JR.,Roger 164 7:29 34 32:30 39 18:06 59:19.5 1 1
2 Fitzsimons,Ethan 48 12:26 3:48 48:00 1:35 38:20 1:44:12.5 17 9
Go To Top
30-34 Male
  Total Overall Overall
Place Name Bib Swim Tran 1 Bike Tran 2 Run Time Place by Sex
1 Bailey,Christian 9 8:12 31 33:40 38 20:21 1:03:23.5 3 3
Go To Top
35-39 Male
  Total Overall Overall
Place Name Bib Swim Tran 1 Bike Tran 2 Run Time Place by Sex
1 Oswald,Wolfgang 167 9:17 58 34:27 51 24:10 1:09:45.0 4 4
2 Jabro,Ramsey 71 13:50 1:12 43:56 1:13 32:50 1:33:03.2 13 7
Go To Top
40-44 Male
  Total Overall Overall
Place Name Bib Swim Tran 1 Bike Tran 2 Run Time Place by Sex
1 Garcia,Craig 203 12:34 1:44 37:57 2:28 32:32 1:27:17.4 11 6
Go To Top
45-49 Male
  Total Overall Overall
Place Name Bib Swim Tran 1 Bike Tran 2 Run Time Place by Sex
1 Schraff,Scott 136 8:31 26 29:42 27 20:40 59:47.8 2 2
2 Richardson,Gene 122 9:59 1:40 37:18 1:35 25:05 1:15:40.0 8 5
3 Van Den Bossche,Patrick 151 1:35:45.0 15 8
Go To Top
25-29 Female
  Total Overall Overall
Place Name Bib Swim Tran 1 Bike Tran 2 Run Time Place by Sex
1 Anderwald,Jenny 4 9:42 58 39:02 55 23:07 1:13:46.5 7 3
Go To Top
30-34 Female
  Total Overall Overall
Place Name Bib Swim Tran 1 Bike Tran 2 Run Time Place by Sex
1 Scheidt,Trish 134 13:51 1:24 48:03 1:40 33:08 1:38:09.0 16 8
2 Watson,Mary 154 16:41 1:21 49:21 1:45 44:45 1:53:55.4 18 9
Go To Top
35-39 Female
  Total Overall Overall
Place Name Bib Swim Tran 1 Bike Tran 2 Run Time Place by Sex
1 Wilson,Kathy 159 9:45 1:07 35:04 1:08 24:05 1:11:12.3 5 1
2 Scheidt,Erin 133 9:43 46 37:47 37 24:03 1:12:57.5 6 2
3 Mcclellan,Rachel 99 12:04 1:38 41:58 1:28 33:59 1:31:10.6 12 6
Go To Top
40-44 Female
  Total Overall Overall
Place Name Bib Swim Tran 1 Bike Tran 2 Run Time Place by Sex
1 Fuentes,Berenice 50 12:02 1:21 49:27 1:10 29:40 1:33:43.5 14 7
Go To Top
45-49 Female
  Total Overall Overall
Place Name Bib Swim Tran 1 Bike Tran 2 Run Time Place by Sex
1 Rink,Joan 125 13:30 46 32:07 57 32:16 1:19:39.2 9 4
2 Schulz,Florence 137 12:06 52 42:05 1:02 30:30 1:26:37.5 10 5
Top%20of%20Page

Triathlon Team Challenge

  Total Overall Overall
Place Name Bib First Person Second Person Third Person Time Place by Sex
  3 Men              
1 Tribe Multisport, 261 25:20 23:28 23:57 1:12:46.1 1 1
2 Team Challenge, 257 33:13 28:18 28:36 1:30:08.6 8 8
3 Vansickle, 251 33:30 33:00 30:17 1:36:47.9 11 11
  2 Men 1 Woman              
1 Lelles, 265 26:40 29:01 27:53 1:23:34.2 3 3
2 Sloppy Joes - Haus T, 255 27:44 29:09 26:57 1:23:51.0 4 4
3 Trizon, 267 30:28 33:04 26:03 1:29:35.7 6 6
4 Fast And Furious, 204 31:01 30:10 28:52 1:30:03.8 7 7
5 Tri Hard, 262 32:36 32:31 28:59 1:34:07.8 9 9
6 Hoggatt, 254 28:48 35:00 34:11 1:38:00.0 12 12
7 Young, 253 39:32 36:25 30:39 1:46:38.0 14 14
8 Trinity Tri Team, 259 31:24 44:10 35:26 1:51:02.0 15 15
  1 Man, 2 Women              
1 One Lucky Guy, 266 28:09 28:02 25:12 1:21:23.5 2 2
2 Yo Mama, 256 28:46 31:21 28:04 1:28:12.4 5 5
3 Ttc Relay Team, 258 29:58 34:04 30:20 1:34:23.1 10 10
4 Special K, 207 38:52 37:20 29:33 1:45:46.0 13 13

Top%20of%20Page

 

Main Page    This Years Race Info     Previous Years Race Results   

[include_footer.htm]