Lake Havasu Triathlon
March 21, 2009

RESULTS

 

Results are final


 

Olympic
Overall Clydesdale & Athena
Division Relay
Sprint
Overall Clydesdale & Athena
Division Relay
Collegiate
Male Female

Questions?

Olympic Overall

Place Name Bib Swim Transition 1 Bike Transition 2 Run Time Sex Age
1 Wane,Cedric 500 20:12.2 44.5 1:01:28.6 31.0 36:54.9 1:59:51.0 M 23
2 Munchak,Joe 323 22:13.6 58.7 1:05:03.7 55.9 35:46.3 2:04:58.0 M 26
3 Darlington,Todd 101 19:54.9 49.2 1:07:08.1 27.6 37:26.4 2:05:46.0 M 27
4 Melnuk,Bryan 308 22:20.3 53.6 1:02:57.0 33.9 39:44.5 2:06:29.0 M 22
5 Reigert-waters,Alex 377 2:06:47.0 M 23
6 Nelson,Ian 332 19:19.8 59.4 1:06:49.1 34.3 40:42.5 2:08:25.0 M 22
7 Barrett,Brian 22 22:12.4 1:05.7 1:07:55.3 36.9 37:35.9 2:09:26.0 M 30
8 Logan,Brock 274 20:40.5 1:07.0 1:05:27.6 43.6 42:45.5 2:10:44.0 M 21
9 Latvaaho,Chris 255 24:51.4 1:15.0 1:07:13.2 33.1 37:01.6 2:10:54.0 M 38
10 Mason,Bryant 294 24:50.1 40.4 1:08:01.5 30.0 37:02.3 2:11:04.0 M 20
11 Brown,Alan 52 23:52.7 1:28.9 1:04:15.4 35.2 41:33.0 2:11:45.0 M 23
12 Myers,Christopher 328 8:55.6 2:12:44.0 M 22
13 Davis,Michael 105 20:00.7 1:07.4 1:09:41.1 51.0 41:05.9 2:12:46.0 M 43
14 Suter,Andrew 457 24:32.6 1:27.3 1:04:54.2 35.4 41:16.7 2:12:46.0 M 22
15 Nelson,Andrew 333 22:28.7 52.1 1:07:43.3 39.0 41:34.2 2:13:17.0 M 22
16 Grabau,Mathew 153 22:19.1 57.2 1:07:14.2 25.0 42:43.7 2:13:39.0 M 29
17 Nabours,William 329 25:36.8 57.9 1:08:36.0 30.1 38:41.5 2:14:22.0 M 20
18 King,Jameson 229 23:17.7 44.5 1:08:27.5 27.7 41:46.9 2:14:44.0 M 25
19 Neighbors,Mike 331 24:54.6 1:02.4 1:06:14.4 25.6 43:40.3 2:16:17.0 M 41
20 Brenden,Billy 46 24:39.1 1:00.7 1:09:36.0 36.6 40:35.8 2:16:28.0 M 30
21 Rowe,Derrick 394 20:58.6 2:36.1 1:08:21.0 1:15.7 43:21.8 2:16:33.0 M 20
22 Dudley,Taylor 115 22:13.2 1:12.2 1:10:55.1 45.0 41:30.7 2:16:36.0 M 38
23 Burr,Shawn 60 22:41.4 1:18.9 1:08:55.7 28.5 43:24.8 2:16:49.0 M 21
24 Green,Cameron 159 25:21.9 1:02.0 1:12:00.5 30.8 37:54.0 2:16:49.0 M 24
25 Foote,Alan 136 23:54.7 2:03.4 31:35.1 2:16:57.0 M 20
26 Britton,Joe 48 25:49.9 51.5 1:07:12.9 59.9 42:04.0 2:16:58.0 M 32
27 Springborn,Dan 443 1:08:29.9 44.1 41:30.1 2:17:26.0 M 31
28 Sullivan,Kevin 564 24:45.7 1:09.0 1:09:41.3 42.0 41:44.2 2:18:02.0 M 47
29 Segel,Neil 414 22:13.3 1:16.6 1:11:29.1 49.9 42:25.2 2:18:14.0 M 20
30 Stromberg,Stephen 541 24:16.0 42.6 1:08:38.5 41.1 44:11.0 2:18:29.0 M 35
31 Kuch,Dan 242 30:03.2 1:29.1 1:09:58.5 1:06.5 36:46.9 2:19:24.0 M 35
32 Poole,Taos 363 26:24.6 1:03.0 1:12:57.6 38.2 39:07.8 2:20:11.0 M 28
33 Nuttall,Blake 339 19:43.6 1:05.0 1:13:26.9 43.6 45:15.2 2:20:14.0 M 23
34 Euwema,John 127 24:57.2 1:20.9 1:10:40.4 49.3 42:34.4 2:20:22.0 M 22
35 Lujan,Jared 277 22:12.8 1:27.0 1:08:23.7 47.6 47:33.2 2:20:24.0 M 20
36 Oconnell,John 340 21:22.5 1:12.8 1:08:06.9 56.1 48:54.9 2:20:33.0 M 44
37 Auer,Andrew 15 24:52.5 1:08.1 1:14:20.1 41.0 39:37.5 2:20:39.0 M 18
38 Bradley,Brian 548 26:27.8 1:37.7 1:08:53.5 59.1 43:02.2 2:21:00.0 M 22
39 Micali,Joey 311 28:13.6 2:12.4 1:14:47.2 1:24.4 34:32.5 2:21:10.0 M 43
40 Taylor,Thomas 463 19:46.5 1:32.3 1:15:32.8 40.0 44:44.6 2:22:16.0 M 25
41 Green,Chris 158 28:07.4 1:28.9 1:11:47.0 32.1 40:22.9 2:22:18.0 M 26
42 Kuntze,Klas 247 28:10.4 1:05.9 1:09:57.6 41.7 42:35.7 2:22:31.0 M 30
43 Ryan,Michael 398 1:20:25.6 2:22:50.0 M 30
44 Koo,Justin 238 26:15.5 1:28.6 1:11:59.1 40.8 42:37.2 2:23:01.0 M 31
45 Perrine,Scott 359 25:49.8 1:29.4 1:11:31.4 49.8 43:20.9 2:23:01.0 M 41
46 Esahak-gage,George 126 21:36.8 41.1 1:13:33.1 36.4 46:36.8 2:23:04.0 M 50
47 Lerdahl,Floyd 265 27:56.0 1:22.9 1:10:11.5 39.6 43:26.3 2:23:36.0 M 22
48 Haughness,Tyler 171 27:06.5 52.3 40:46.8 2:23:40.0 M 25
49 Nancekivell,Eric 330 26:29.3 1:22.7 1:13:39.8 47.2 41:25.2 2:23:44.0 M 21
50 Mcgonagle,Jon 303 26:30.1 1:36.5 1:15:21.5 56.5 39:34.6 2:23:59.0 M 25
51 Schultz,Karl 410 20:24.2 55.4 1:10:12.9 30.2 52:13.5 2:24:16.0 M 35
52 Kipper,Matt 232 20:55.2 1:17.1 1:09:38.9 37.4 52:11.6 2:24:40.0 M 21
53 Breach,Jeremy 45 26:29.1 1:04.6 1:11:36.6 35.5 44:56.4 2:24:42.0 M 30
54 Ward,Mathew 501 27:32.6 1:40.9 1:11:36.6 39.4 43:19.7 2:24:49.0 M 26
55 Wyatt,Andrew 520 27:34.8 1:14.1 1:10:15.8 39.2 45:05.4 2:24:49.0 M 23
56 Vann,Joel 485 25:22.9 41.6 1:11:02.2 29.5 47:17.9 2:24:54.0 M 50
57 Chmielewski,Michael 83 24:39.4 1:39.7 1:14:15.7 49.7 44:07.7 2:25:32.0 M 26
58 Zitelli,David 526 27:23.5 1:38.6 1:14:41.8 2:25:33.0 M 20
59 Schreiner,Kim 408 23:36.7 1:42.8 1:12:54.9 59.6 46:42.1 2:25:56.0 F 26
60 Weissauer-condon,Daniel 506 26:58.7 48.1 1:12:33.8 1:53.4 43:48.3 2:26:02.0 M 27
61 Young,Darren 522 26:28.8 2:08.0 1:10:19.9 1:00.6 46:10.9 2:26:08.0 M 27
62 Dewald,Aaron 111 28:10.1 1:50.2 1:14:05.0 59.2 41:05.7 2:26:10.0 M 30
63 Erly,Brian 124 27:23.8 1:53.7 1:24:40.6 36.0 31:39.1 2:26:13.0 M 21
64 Mchenry,Brian 542 24:47.2 1:00.4 1:17:47.6 39.0 42:14.1 2:26:28.0 M 25
65 Walker,Ashley 498 24:22.3 1:01.3 1:16:24.1 50.9 43:54.7 2:26:33.0 F 27
66 Smith,Norm 434 28:42.6 1:33.7 1:10:38.8 33.6 45:20.6 2:26:49.0 M 37
67 Spees,Heidi 440 24:43.0 1:18.4 1:17:50.8 28.1 42:28.9 2:26:49.0 F 21
68 Smith,Scott 435 26:17.9 1:27.3 1:10:58.6 1:05.3 47:20.2 2:27:09.0 M 43
69 Tuck,Kimberly 480 23:38.3 59.9 1:14:49.4 33.0 47:28.6 2:27:29.0 F 30
70 Richards,David 382 25:52.0 2:34.7 1:14:13.0 41.6 44:22.8 2:27:44.0 M 24
71 Schneider,Karl 407 26:07.6 1:16.8 1:12:58.8 47.8 46:43.4 2:27:54.0 M 36
72 Blair-pattison,Aubrey 33 23:36.7 58.6 1:16:28.7 38.2 46:22.1 2:28:04.0 F 23
73 Siemers,James (jimmy) 424 24:37.5 1:15.4 1:12:35.4 49.2 48:46.7 2:28:04.0 M 26
74 Brant,Jay 44 26:26.0 1:15.2 1:10:40.0 52.9 49:09.2 2:28:23.0 M 26
75 Sun,Chi 454 28:04.2 1:23.5 1:13:39.2 1:23.0 44:21.4 2:28:51.0 M 20
76 Stipp,Robert 450 22:01.0 1:19.0 1:15:43.6 1:16.9 48:35.7 2:28:56.0 M 59
77 Alter,Ben 4 25:00.2 1:34.2 1:16:39.3 1:06.2 44:49.3 2:29:09.0 M 22
78 Slabodnick,Stephen 426 37:55.4 4:15.8 1:06:31.6 1:36.8 39:11.7 2:29:31.0 M 30
79 Hudson,Matt 196 32:07.9 1:50.5 1:10:51.2 26.4 44:17.3 2:29:33.0 M 20
80 Montaney,Kenneth 319 21:51.9 49.4 1:14:38.3 38.1 51:35.5 2:29:33.0 M 21
81 Wang,Min 544 22:50.6 1:00.8 1:15:49.2 42.4 50:10.2 2:30:33.0 F 32
82 Travis,Lori 560 26:15.6 1:02.1 1:17:04.6 34.4 46:07.5 2:31:04.0 F 40
83 Rusk,Andy 396 24:31.6 1:47.1 1:15:13.6 1:15.7 48:48.2 2:31:36.0 M 41
84 Lyon,Robin 281 22:14.0 1:31.2 1:19:20.1 44.7 47:47.2 2:31:37.0 F 38
85 Viton,Chris 492 25:30.7 3:29.3 1:17:50.0 14.7 44:39.6 2:31:44.0 M 41
86 Howard,Robert 195 26:39.9 1:48.0 1:14:40.0 51.8 47:59.5 2:31:59.0 M 21
87 Mcmanus,Sean 305 28:36.3 1:39.7 1:11:24.0 1:06.4 49:27.8 2:32:14.0 M 21
88 Brighton,Paul 47 24:36.2 3:40.1 1:16:34.8 1:34.9 45:56.2 2:32:22.0 M 28
89 Nowland,Jonathan 338 27:12.2 52.8 1:19:48.1 31.7 44:19.5 2:32:44.0 M 25
90 Thorpe,Christopher 471 27:43.4 2:42.1 1:17:11.5 1:28.3 43:48.0 2:32:53.0 M 32
91 Mack,Gerrit 282 27:29.9 1:04.3 1:15:11.0 47.4 48:22.6 2:32:55.0 M 20
92 Rodamaker,Scott 392 26:30.3 1:45.7 59:50.6 1:35.2 1:03:25.4 2:33:07.0 M 37
93 Novak,Andrew 337 22:31.2 1:15.1 1:18:39.3 54.1 49:54.6 2:33:14.0 M 20
94 Behring,Kevin 26 25:10.3 57.9 1:18:03.6 48.6 48:26.8 2:33:27.0 M 45
95 Tschider,Rebecca 479 27:49.6 43.2 1:18:57.7 58.1 45:08.7 2:33:37.0 F 33
96 Johnson,Kristi 207 27:39.9 1:54.0 1:19:49.3 54.1 43:23.9 2:33:41.0 F 27
97 Zschoche,Doug 527 22:06.2 1:34.3 1:19:33.8 2:33:44.0 M 21
98 Donald,Wesley 113 22:09.0 1:34.7 1:13:51.6 55.1 55:42.8 2:34:13.0 M 30
99 Sherwood,Barbara 420 1:16:50.1 1:10.7 51:33.9 2:34:21.0 F 42
100 Bullock,Meghan 55 20:22.1 1:09.8 1:23:51.1 54.0 48:11.3 2:34:28.0 F 25
101 Hack,Madeline 165 22:55.1 1:13.1 1:15:28.2 47.0 54:15.8 2:34:39.0 F 19
102 Pendleton,Grant 358 27:29.5 44.2 1:15:32.1 45.1 50:20.4 2:34:51.0 M 21
103 Wallace,Jeremy 499 28:38.2 2:05.7 1:14:37.2 58.7 49:03.4 2:35:23.0 M 30
104 Andrade,Rod 9 25:48.9 33.9 1:15:16.9 1:19.0 52:35.5 2:35:34.0 M 52
105 Coats,Charlton 88 30:57.0 57.9 1:16:57.3 49.8 46:17.2 2:35:59.0 M 22
106 Smith,Brian 432 28:18.6 2:21.1 1:17:25.9 53.6 47:02.1 2:36:01.0 M 22
107 Wagner,Brett 493 27:54.5 1:13.9 1:18:22.1 40.9 47:50.8 2:36:02.0 M 20
108 Sunderman,Scott 455 26:05.8 51.5 1:17:22.6 40.4 51:09.0 2:36:09.0 M 35
109 Gurtatowski,Matt 163 23:30.0 1:32.7 1:16:24.2 51.4 54:00.0 2:36:18.0 M 42
110 Kasischke,Dennis 222 31:09.5 2:55.8 1:15:04.3 1:16.0 45:53.5 2:36:19.0 M 62
111 Sampson,Lawrence 402 21:32.7 2:08.7 1:18:54.6 1:45.9 51:59.4 2:36:21.0 M 42
112 Schultz,Matthew 409 32:08.9 1:54.4 1:15:52.6 1:46.5 44:43.9 2:36:26.0 M 37
113 Pristash,Alex 367 1:16:33.2 1:51.4 55:22.6 2:36:27.0 M 26
114 Saurenman,Skid 404 28:42.1 2:20.7 1:11:26.8 1:10.7 52:48.9 2:36:29.0 M 38
115 Smith,Deeann 433 25:35.4 1:25.6 1:19:43.7 35.0 49:10.5 2:36:30.0 F 40
116 Rhien,Taylor 380 32:37.0 1:56.8 1:12:40.3 50.6 48:29.3 2:36:34.0 M 22
117 Swindle,Jeffrey 459 32:05.5 1:54.3 1:19:54.3 40.5 42:07.5 2:36:42.0 M 21
118 Collegeman,Matt 89 23:27.6 50.3 1:18:59.4 1:05.5 52:26.4 2:36:49.0 M 20
119 Dezman,Lindsey 112 21:27.6 1:15.6 1:21:32.8 2:36:59.0 F 21
120 Przybysz,Nicholas 369 31:45.4 1:04.5 1:12:21.9 43.4 51:14.0 2:37:09.0 M 22
121 Aramo,Riikka 11 22:30.2 1:16.0 1:20:19.7 53.8 52:14.6 2:37:14.0 F 39
122 Boatman,Aaron 36 26:23.6 1:16.2 1:18:38.0 51.0 50:40.4 2:37:49.0 M 30
123 Stadnik,Andrzej 444 24:58.1 3:23.1 1:18:50.5 1:40.3 49:09.4 2:38:01.0 M 20
124 Mccarville,Kirk 298 29:34.4 2:12.4 1:16:13.3 1:01.8 49:07.3 2:38:09.0 M 55
125 Shattuck,Robbie 419 23:58.7 1:04.5 1:13:46.3 37.0 58:43.8 2:38:10.0 M 22
126 Stevenson,Lajuan 448 25:40.8 1:36.0 1:20:48.3 56.0 49:21.1 2:38:22.0 F 39
127 Astin,Brandon 14 27:37.3 3:08.1 1:17:19.3 1:25.8 49:00.7 2:38:31.0 M 23
128 Wilson,Bill 512 30:54.2 1:09.6 1:17:31.9 37.0 48:28.5 2:38:41.0 M 43
129 Lawson,Aaron 256 25:56.3 1:14.1 1:18:25.6 44.5 52:35.8 2:38:56.0 M 34
130 Harms,Chris 167 28:40.1 1:17.6 1:19:56.4 35.3 48:37.8 2:39:07.0 M 21
131 Quick,Dan 372 29:30.4 1:59.1 1:16:15.0 1:33.1 50:06.7 2:39:24.0 M 27
132 Wronski,Michael 519 27:48.3 58.8 1:16:21.0 51.0 53:56.1 2:39:55.0 M 31
133 Rodriguez,Victor 393 29:11.9 2:39.7 1:11:19.8 1:13.1 55:31.8 2:39:56.0 M 55
134 Davis,Kari 106 23:08.6 1:25.8 1:19:30.8 1:30.7 54:40.4 2:40:16.0 F 46
135 Truxes,Nicole 478 20:05.1 1:33.8 1:25:25.3 1:51.0 51:24.1 2:40:19.0 F 19
136 Wordelman,Rachel 518 28:16.8 1:37.0 1:29:28.7 1:34.8 39:28.9 2:40:26.0 F 21
137 Krasnov,Jacob 240 2:40:32.0 M 20
138 Shufeldt,Mike 422 25:40.3 2:28.4 1:15:57.2 1:12.5 55:20.9 2:40:39.0 M 18
139 Kootman,Jeff 239 28:57.6 1:33.9 1:18:14.3 1:19.2 50:39.1 2:40:44.0 M 50
140 Graber,Scott 154 28:45.8 3:30.8 1:18:57.3 1:34.7 48:08.7 2:40:57.0 M 35
141 Fried,Ora 143 25:31.5 2:01.6 1:20:14.4 1:08.8 52:06.0 2:41:02.0 F 30
142 Barrillo-Longoria,Gabriela 565 23:14.4 1:57.7 1:27:21.9 1:02.2 47:43.1 2:41:19.0 F 21
143 Leland,Scott 263 26:54.6 3:00.6 1:20:11.9 1:35.6 49:50.4 2:41:33.0 M 41
144 Davis,Jona 104 29:24.1 1:50.1 1:22:12.9 1:05.0 47:20.1 2:41:52.0 F 43
145 Ritchie,Adam 388 31:39.4 1:04.8 1:18:26.5 1:01.4 49:59.1 2:42:11.0 M 21
146 Burgett,Taylor 56 25:34.4 1:54.0 1:21:07.5 1:27.2 53:01.1 2:43:04.0 M 18
147 Heaton,Curtis 174 32:31.1 2:13.0 1:18:43.7 1:03.9 48:47.5 2:43:19.0 M 42
148 Snyder,Blair 437 24:42.3 1:23.7 1:20:46.7 46.9 55:51.7 2:43:31.0 F 20
149 Davison,John 107 27:30.8 1:53.4 1:21:52.3 1:10.9 51:25.9 2:43:53.0 M 31
150 Berkowitz,Aaron 28 29:02.6 1:35.1 1:19:21.7 2:17.4 51:37.4 2:43:54.0 M 35
151 Heffern,Carol 176 23:54.4 1:23.1 1:25:58.7 1:11.5 51:34.4 2:44:02.0 F 27
152 Collom,James 91 30:32.4 2:09.6 1:16:00.0 6:23.1 49:09.0 2:44:14.0 M 37
153 Suring,Lee 456 26:02.5 2:23.7 1:16:26.1 12:14.6 48:04.3 2:45:11.0 M 19
154 Waldie,Bradford 496 33:38.7 2:42.4 1:17:22.1 1:25.5 50:02.6 2:45:11.0 M 23
155 Seebold,Charles 413 28:10.7 1:24.2 1:20:39.8 1:02.8 54:00.7 2:45:18.0 M 47
156 Bane,Shannon 18 31:47.4 2:27.4 1:18:00.6 54.0 52:46.8 2:45:56.0 M 35
157 Carter,Stephanie 78 22:21.8 1:53.6 1:26:30.6 53.0 54:24.2 2:46:03.0 F 25
158 Cooper,Jeremy 92 28:11.4 3:04.9 1:26:14.8 1:08.8 47:28.2 2:46:08.0 M 20
159 Stokes,Clark 451 29:38.9 1:31.1 1:16:46.3 1:23.0 57:01.9 2:46:21.0 M 47
160 Hoggatt,Charles 187 25:37.5 2:43.9 1:17:59.6 1:45.0 58:23.2 2:46:29.0 M 41
161 Camberg,Kerry 69 33:36.2 1:39.5 1:27:56.8 38.5 42:48.2 2:46:39.0 F 40
162 Ormonde,Troy 349 29:34.4 3:12.9 1:18:28.5 1:31.9 54:03.6 2:46:51.0 M 34
163 Hogan,Rob 186 25:17.6 2:11.0 1:18:21.1 1:16.8 1:00:02.8 2:47:09.0 M 53
164 Budworth,Tim 54 29:48.9 1:38.6 1:19:09.0 1:33.3 55:08.4 2:47:18.0 M 43
165 Burrows,Morgan 61 29:10.5 1:35.0 1:23:44.7 50.8 52:02.2 2:47:23.0 F 19
166 Ferguson,Eddie 131 31:04.8 3:27.3 1:21:02.4 1:30.5 50:22.3 2:47:27.0 M 46
167 Lewis,Kenneth 268 28:52.3 1:06.3 55:50.1 2:48:11.0 M 65
168 Loya,Brianne 276 24:19.4 2:24.9 1:23:51.7 35.4 56:59.9 2:48:11.0 F 22
169 Robota,Ashley 391 26:55.1 2:33.9 1:22:01.0 48.6 56:00.6 2:48:19.0 F 25
170 Storer,Ian 452 23:02.8 2:45.2 1:23:41.1 1:13.2 57:38.9 2:48:21.0 M 50
171 Slocum,Kimberlyn 428 27:54.1 1:43.7 1:16:58.6 53.9 1:00:52.8 2:48:23.0 F 28
172 Brown,Jaclyn 53 27:30.6 1:35.8 1:27:07.9 38.3 52:03.6 2:48:56.0 F 25
173 Zuhl,Marlene 528 28:21.3 2:08.5 1:22:20.2 1:11.0 54:59.3 2:49:00.0 F 45
174 Johnston,Sharon 211 32:42.4 1:34.7 1:19:07.1 1:25.8 54:44.3 2:49:34.0 F 50
175 O'dell,Matthew 341 25:44.6 1:32.5 56:10.0 2:49:34.0 M 22
176 Russell,Ryan 397 29:54.1 1:43.9 1:19:33.2 59.6 57:33.5 2:49:44.0 M 35
177 Buttermore-baca,Zana 63 20:38.7 1:16.6 1:30:21.4 45.2 56:47.4 2:49:49.0 F 23
178 Birdsill,Alex 31 27:20.1 1:27.1 1:26:12.3 1:22.1 53:39.6 2:50:01.0 M 22
179 Apple,Chris 10 28:59.2 1:03.1 1:17:50.2 1:45.3 1:00:29.4 2:50:07.0 M 43
180 Greer,Laura 161 24:29.4 1:46.9 1:29:54.8 48.2 53:09.9 2:50:09.0 F 20
181 Ebert,Jennifer 119 32:58.4 2:11.9 1:23:43.6 1:32.3 50:30.1 2:50:56.0 F 21
182 Watson,Charity 503 34:19.5 1:03.2 1:19:38.4 53.2 55:24.0 2:51:18.0 F 20
183 Benjamin,Aaron 27 26:26.6 1:43.0 1:25:42.3 3:15.0 54:22.3 2:51:29.0 M 33
184 Granberg,Matthew 155 29:46.8 3:21.3 1:23:40.7 1:58.3 52:44.2 2:51:31.0 M 37
185 Van Duzer,Lee 482 27:59.8 1:43.3 1:23:21.9 1:34.7 57:13.5 2:51:53.0 M 32
186 Des Champs,Steve 110 24:58.3 1:07.2 1:23:43.7 1:12.7 1:01:27.2 2:52:29.0 M 43
187 Gill,Colin 150 28:19.9 1:48.0 1:35:38.1 1:31.9 45:21.3 2:52:39.0 M 18
188 Higgins,Grace 182 26:46.1 1:51.7 1:30:40.4 56.3 52:34.8 2:52:49.0 F 20
189 Zilberman,Alexander 525 29:15.6 2:52.3 1:23:21.5 1:07.2 56:16.5 2:52:53.0 M 40
190 Thompson,Christian 470 1:25:55.1 2:52:55.0 M 18
191 Kohll,Alan 237 24:29.0 3:23.1 1:37:19.1 1:18.1 46:30.0 2:52:59.0 M 41
192 Housman,Sean 194 25:37.1 3:01.6 1:26:34.3 1:05.3 56:44.0 2:53:02.0 M 32
193 Senkiw,Taylor 415 27:53.3 1:45.3 1:27:50.8 53.6 54:46.2 2:53:09.0 F 20
194 Kuhn,Carl 243 29:14.4 1:48.5 1:21:33.5 54.5 59:41.3 2:53:12.0 M 67
195 Murray,Patty 326 28:42.4 6:51.7 1:48:00.2 1:29.7 28:50.2 2:53:54.0 F 19
196 Marsolek,Marisa 291 24:45.1 2:13.1 1:28:13.6 1:04.9 57:38.5 2:53:55.0 F 21
197 Scarsone,David 406 29:05.7 3:30.9 53:57.2 2:54:00.0 M 45
198 Lantos,Fruzsina 534 34:08.6 3:18.4 1:22:22.7 1:30.9 52:44.7 2:54:05.0 F 25
199 Guzman,Marilee 164 31:53.0 2:27.0 1:23:07.5 1:07.8 55:35.8 2:54:11.0 F 31
200 Hillman,Zach 183 24:33.0 2:14.3 1:25:34.5 1:19.0 1:00:37.4 2:54:18.0 M 21
201 Wojtczak,Paul 515 32:44.6 4:57.1 1:19:50.5 2:54:29.0 M 20
202 Van Marche,Jill 484 25:49.9 1:36.5 1:28:33.8 1:01.4 57:57.6 2:54:59.0 F 25
203 Uptain,Blake 481 24:49.4 1:00.1 1:21:25.9 57.4 1:07:05.4 2:55:18.0 M 31
204 Johnson,Jake 206 33:05.4 3:57.4 1:24:19.6 53.2 53:23.7 2:55:39.0 M 36
205 Vincent,Jessie 490 31:24.0 2:55.6 1:29:39.2 52.5 51:03.9 2:55:55.0 F 19
206 Keilin,Michelle 223 28:12.8 2:19.6 1:28:54.7 2:07.2 54:30.0 2:56:04.0 F 42
207 Klair,Scott 233 28:10.1 2:58.4 1:27:11.5 3:06.9 54:47.3 2:56:14.0 M 50
208 Mccormick,Kay 300 33:45.8 1:32.0 1:20:24.4 59.7 59:32.4 2:56:14.0 F 50
209 Cantwell,Lauren 73 29:34.2 2:36.5 1:28:16.2 56.3 54:58.0 2:56:21.0 F 21
210 Oliver,Wendy 344 32:34.5 1:44.6 1:26:51.3 2:26.7 53:11.1 2:56:48.0 F 50
211 Lawton,Renee 257 28:03.9 57.3 1:29:28.3 45.6 57:59.1 2:57:14.0 F 22
212 Predoehl,Andrew 365 34:08.6 2:22.1 1:23:10.7 1:36.8 56:07.0 2:57:25.0 M 40
213 Cushman,Alli 99 29:57.9 2:28.1 1:24:44.5 1:11.5 59:25.2 2:57:47.0 F 43
214 Pearson,Kevin 355 1:19:40.7 2:58:18.0 M 45
215 Zampese Skinner,Ferin 523 28:01.0 1:13.3 1:26:06.6 54.9 1:02:03.5 2:58:19.0 F 40
216 Lliteras,Jaime 273 31:49.5 1:13.9 1:26:43.0 1:19.9 57:16.9 2:58:23.0 M 30
217 Renon,Garett 379 32:00.9 2:44.5 1:25:14.2 1:18.1 57:42.6 2:59:00.0 M 27
218 Prather,Jessica 364 27:39.8 1:12.6 1:30:48.1 53.2 58:31.6 2:59:05.0 F 21
219 Whyte,Chris 508 24:30.8 1:59.3 1:30:54.0 1:34.9 1:00:13.2 2:59:12.0 F 48
220 Reed,Ted 376 28:44.3 3:22.7 1:25:16.9 1:21.3 1:00:44.1 2:59:29.0 M 32
221 Felt,Marcy 130 40:32.4 3:21.6 1:26:32.2 32.7 49:05.3 3:00:04.0 F 37
222 Weeks,Fiona 504 29:24.4 2:09.7 1:33:08.5 2:11.2 54:18.4 3:01:12.0 F 18
223 Dahl,Sutton 100 24:21.4 2:18.1 1:36:02.0 1:12.7 57:25.0 3:01:19.0 F 21
224 Boessneck,Jessica 37 30:47.1 2:27.1 1:31:38.1 1:12.6 55:33.4 3:01:38.0 F 21
225 Walker,Eric 497 33:28.7 2:26.0 1:20:45.9 1:52.6 1:03:21.0 3:01:54.0 M 38
226 Tanner,Nick 461 31:59.6 2:18.0 1:28:03.4 1:01.8 58:40.4 3:02:03.0 M 22
227 Bear,Kim 25 25:52.3 3:17.4 1:24:08.0 4:25.0 1:04:31.6 3:02:14.0 F 52
228 Martinez,Michelle 293 31:58.0 3:07.6 1:28:27.2 1:38.7 57:02.7 3:02:14.0 F 42
229 Sielski,Ronald 423 29:39.5 2:52.8 1:25:44.6 1:22.8 1:02:34.4 3:02:14.0 M 21
230 Streeter,Emily 453 32:40.9 1:41.0 1:33:35.5 1:20.4 53:33.5 3:02:51.0 F 33
231 Cox,Christopher 95 27:48.9 3:13.6 1:25:32.6 1:40.7 1:04:58.4 3:03:14.0 M 37
232 Priest,Zack 366 20:23.7 2:01.5 1:29:07.8 1:43.6 1:10:29.7 3:03:46.0 M 22
233 Nolen,Xavier 336 26:31.9 3:30.7 1:28:13.9 1:18.5 1:04:39.2 3:04:14.0 M 18
234 Balius,Ryan 17 29:54.4 1:52.5 1:27:31.7 2:57.4 1:02:03.3 3:04:19.0 M 37
235 Shotwell,Danny 421 26:22.6 1:45.6 1:33:11.8 1:04.0 1:02:21.2 3:04:45.0 F 21
236 Lundell,Dwight 278 37:18.5 1:53.6 1:17:59.8 1:38.7 1:06:38.7 3:05:29.0 M 66
237 Pearson,Lori 356 31:27.6 5:44.4 1:31:37.3 2:29.8 54:15.1 3:05:34.0 F 40
238 Cameron,Mary 70 29:19.3 2:20.3 1:35:09.1 1:14.0 57:39.5 3:05:42.0 F 20
239 Shafer,Jason 418 35:12.0 2:16.1 1:31:09.0 1:30.7 55:36.5 3:05:44.0 M 27
240 Mackay,Shannon 283 30:29.7 1:24.1 1:29:43.6 45.7 1:03:25.2 3:05:48.0 F 22
241 Sampson,Carrie 401 32:12.0 2:48.0 1:32:36.9 1:28.6 57:44.6 3:06:50.0 F 35
242 Kibby,Jerry 227 31:37.1 2:56.5 1:26:35.2 1:27.9 1:04:15.5 3:06:52.0 M 36
243 Quackenbush,Eugene 371 32:06.2 1:46.0 1:32:14.8 49.3 1:00:39.9 3:07:36.0 M 23
244 Garcia,Isaac 146 29:57.8 2:34.1 1:26:22.9 1:40.0 1:07:49.4 3:08:24.0 M 22
245 Ramirez,Javier 373 26:22.9 3:08.5 1:31:07.7 1:13.4 1:07:17.8 3:09:10.0 M 40
246 Boyd,Brenna 39 29:31.9 2:12.9 1:36:40.2 1:02.9 1:01:22.4 3:10:50.0 F 25
247 King,Carianne 230 32:50.6 2:09.7 1:34:37.6 43.1 1:00:39.3 3:11:00.0 F 21
248 Smith,S. Glade 429 32:53.2 2:24.8 1:25:42.7 1:21.5 1:08:55.1 3:11:17.0 M 37
249 Fernandez,Andrew 132 34:32.2 1:41.7 1:22:26.7 1:23.7 1:11:54.9 3:11:59.0 M 34
250 Mathias,Niki 295 33:30.7 3:01.1 1:32:20.1 1:38.1 1:01:32.3 3:12:02.0 F 36
251 Wiwchar,Wally 514 38:41.5 4:59.4 1:30:44.1 2:29.5 55:19.7 3:12:14.0 M 65
252 Dempsey,Thomas 109 30:15.2 4:13.5 57:51.2 3:13:09.0 M 20
253 Jay,Alyson 202 22:02.1 3:46.2 1:44:01.0 1:52.6 1:01:54.2 3:13:36.0 F 30
254 Treglia,Shawn 475 33:23.6 2:10.2 1:39:57.9 1:13.6 57:06.9 3:13:52.0 F 45
255 Koch,Daniel 235 29:34.7 1:32.7 1:34:41.5 1:35.8 1:06:34.5 3:13:59.0 M 19
256 Craig,Brandee 97 31:00.7 1:13.2 1:30:05.9 1:17.9 1:10:51.5 3:14:29.0 F 40
257 Murdock-moore,Shawna 325 38:54.4 4:16.9 1:33:27.1 1:09.7 56:41.2 3:14:29.0 F 44
258 Thompson,Calley 468 35:20.7 2:40.9 1:30:00.4 2:11.6 1:04:15.7 3:14:29.0 F 35
259 Brown,Valerie 51 25:14.2 1:45.4 1:40:02.2 1:12.0 1:06:31.3 3:14:45.0 F 20
260 Chappins,Davis 82 29:13.1 1:48.0 1:28:01.4 1:06.0 1:14:40.7 3:14:49.0 M 23
261 Titensor,Kendra 473 25:22.6 2:02.2 1:38:59.6 31.9 1:07:54.9 3:14:51.0 F 21
262 Lecander,Niki 258 36:20.2 3:02.6 1:42:33.2 3:04.0 50:07.2 3:15:07.0 F 22
263 Salas,John 400 34:44.3 2:51.7 1:29:30.6 1:47.6 1:06:15.0 3:15:09.0 M 52
264 Henn,Stephanie 178 28:43.2 2:02.5 1:33:43.2 2:46.9 1:07:56.5 3:15:12.0 F 33
265 Marshall,Jason 290 26:04.7 1:19.4 1:27:28.8 1:05.5 1:20:13.8 3:16:12.0 M 28
266 Stephens,Shannon 447 32:40.2 3:16.4 1:36:29.6 1:19.1 1:02:27.9 3:16:13.0 F 25
267 Lynch,Justin 280 30:12.6 5:16.3 1:28:28.0 2:43.1 1:09:41.2 3:16:21.0 M 29
268 Burnham,Bryce 59 36:24.4 3:30.7 58:36.9 3:16:28.0 M 27
269 Snyder,Richard 438 33:02.8 3:17.2 1:27:43.0 1:58.2 1:10:40.9 3:16:42.0 M 55
270 Davenport,Carol 102 33:16.9 2:05.7 1:37:32.9 58.4 1:03:35.3 3:17:29.0 F 57
271 Miller,Carl 314 19:18.2 3:05.4 1:32:34.0 2:17.4 1:21:06.2 3:18:21.0 M 21
272 Slade,Michelle 427 37:13.8 2:05.1 1:37:46.3 1:20.0 1:00:34.0 3:18:59.0 F 46
273 Kinnaman,Ashla 231 39:08.2 4:29.5 1:37:19.8 1:48.1 56:55.7 3:19:41.0 F 33
274 Moore,Terry 320 31:01.4 4:02.2 1:33:17.0 1:00.5 1:10:59.0 3:20:20.0 M 46
275 Koch,Dave 236 30:59.6 4:23.7 1:31:06.3 1:12.0 1:13:20.6 3:21:02.0 M 50
276 Olsen,Brian 346 22:40.2 3:40.6 1:39:22.1 1:38.1 1:14:27.2 3:21:48.0 M 18
277 Pickrem,Naomi 362 28:42.0 2:53.6 1:39:28.9 2:19.3 1:09:45.3 3:23:09.0 F 63
278 Lizon,David 272 31:59.9 3:54.3 1:34:59.9 2:11.1 1:10:10.0 3:23:15.0 M 25
279 Armstrong,Casey 12 42:00.5 3:50.6 51:37.2 3:23:44.0 M 21
280 Hicks,Remon 181 42:38.3 2:15.4 1:32:56.7 1:35.1 1:04:34.6 3:24:00.0 M 41
281 Bear,Jj 23 28:07.3 5:00.6 1:39:41.4 7:33.8 1:03:41.2 3:24:04.0 F 20
282 Hollar,Steven 189 33:15.5 2:43.1 1:39:53.6 1:21.7 1:07:05.4 3:24:19.0 M 30
283 Carpenter,Chelsea 76 36:59.5 3:16.7 1:35:48.5 1:31.0 1:06:53.5 3:24:29.0 F 37
284 Joy,Len 218 34:24.2 2:30.7 1:33:36.3 2:18.5 1:11:47.5 3:24:37.0 M 57
285 Clark,John 85 36:03.4 3:20.5 1:32:50.5 2:47.2 1:09:59.6 3:25:01.0 M 63
286 Sponholtz,Pamela 442 40:09.3 2:16.3 1:36:06.4 1:58.2 1:04:59.1 3:25:29.0 F 41
287 Johnson,Katie 208 36:11.0 1:36.7 1:34:25.6 1:22.5 1:12:09.5 3:25:45.0 F 25
288 Bear,Samantha 24 28:00.4 4:00.0 1:43:18.1 4:22.7 1:06:12.1 3:25:53.0 F 21
289 Reinhardt,Michael 378 32:01.0 2:00.6 1:27:06.8 1:10.6 1:23:57.2 3:26:16.0 M 23
290 Tripathy,Alka 477 38:43.2 2:26.6 1:40:23.7 1:00.6 1:04:45.3 3:27:19.0 F 26
291 Olsen,Eric 347 50:05.4 2:33.8 1:33:15.1 1:32.3 1:00:25.6 3:27:52.0 M 22
292 Zeman,Chad 524 42:49.1 3:23.2 1:43:15.4 1:24.4 57:32.2 3:28:24.0 M 17
293 Mcandrew,Abra 296 38:15.8 2:47.7 1:43:36.2 1:32.9 1:03:00.7 3:29:13.0 F 33
294 Cotter,Blaine 562 33:02.6 2:39.4 1:35:42.9 2:29.8 1:15:20.5 3:29:15.0 M 29
295 Frost,William 144 38:16.5 3:40.7 1:35:45.7 45.0 1:11:40.2 3:30:08.0 M 41
296 Jorgensen,Alan 217 37:58.5 4:28.8 1:39:08.2 1:23.4 1:10:19.4 3:33:18.0 M 60
297 Orot,Anthony 350 40:40.4 4:08.0 1:34:21.3 2:02.2 1:12:20.4 3:33:32.0 M 20
298 Callerame,Jim 68 37:29.5 3:31.4 1:42:55.5 2:09.0 1:08:27.0 3:34:32.0 M 42
299 Scarla,Andrea 405 39:14.4 5:39.4 1:40:44.8 2:18.4 1:07:02.2 3:34:59.0 F 28
300 Douglass,Samuel 114 33:50.1 2:43.5 2:12:06.5 1:10.7 45:48.4 3:35:39.0 M 23
301 Hannahs,Brian 166 50:46.3 3:51.1 1:26:12.2 2:47.7 1:13:28.8 3:37:06.0 M 38
302 Burke,Rory 57 39:09.3 1:11:24.0 3:37:37.0 M 32
303 Lang,Susan 252 1:09:31.8 3:37:50.0 F 35
304 Mcdonald,Jen 301 41:43.4 5:20.6 1:52:34.2 3:38:37.0 F 22
305 Klair,Stewart 234 43:47.1 8:23.9 1:12:58.1 3:38:55.0 M 20
306 Cline,Tawnya 87 38:55.5 11:38.9 1:42:54.6 3:46.7 1:01:55.6 3:39:11.0 F 36
307 Sutton,Gary 458 51:38.7 3:17.2 1:32:59.5 2:32.7 1:11:51.2 3:42:19.0 M 44
308 Kaplan,Geneva 221 24:07.2 7:20.2 2:07:17.6 1:21.2 1:04:16.0 3:44:22.0 F 22
309 Galvan,Rebecca 145 40:24.0 3:35.0 1:51:37.4 2:21.6 1:07:00.2 3:44:58.0 F 27
310 Bohnhoff,Matt 38 27:06.0 3:26.3 1:47:45.8 38.0 1:26:20.2 3:45:16.0 M 23
311 Purtymun,Natalie 370 32:37.3 1:50.9 1:44:54.7 2:26.5 1:25:46.8 3:47:36.0 F 21
312 Patterson,Dave 563 41:17.5 4:31.3 1:44:20.5 1:47.0 1:19:43.0 3:51:39.0 M 29
313 Richardson,Rob 383 34:38.4 7:34.1 1:43:52.8 4:02.7 1:25:26.2 3:55:34.0 M 43
314 Pedersen,Eileen 357 44:10.3 3:26.1 1:52:05.7 1:08.2 1:19:45.9 4:00:36.0 F 53
315 Brackett,Rachel 42 44:17.0 3:18.8 1:53:06.8 1:25.9 1:25:26.6 4:07:35.0 F 18
316 Whitney,Ken 507 46:38.9 1:54:12.4 2:39:19.2 5:24:07.0 M 80

 

Olympic Age Group

Male 16-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99
Female 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64
Top Male
  Total Overall Overall
Place Name Bib Swim Transition 1 Bike Transition 2 Run Time Place by Sex
1 Melnuk,Bryan 308 22:20.3 53.6 1:02:57.0 33.9 39:44.5 2:06:29.0 4 4
2 Barrett,Brian 22 22:12.4 1:05.7 1:07:55.3 36.9 37:35.9 2:09:26.0 7 7
3 Latvaaho,Chris 255 24:51.4 1:15.0 1:07:13.2 33.1 37:01.6 2:10:54.0 9 9
Go to Top
Top Female
  Total Overall Overall
Place Name Bib Swim Transition 1 Bike Transition 2 Run Time Place by Sex
1 Schreiner,Kim 408 23:36.7 1:42.8 1:12:54.9 59.6 46:42.1 2:25:56.0 59 1
2 Tuck,Kimberly 480 23:38.3 59.9 1:14:49.4 33.0 47:28.6 2:27:29.0 69 4
3 Travis,Lori 560 26:15.6 1:02.1 1:17:04.6 34.4 46:07.5 2:31:04.0 82 7
Go to Top
16-19 Male
  Total Overall Overall
Place Name Bib Swim Transition 1 Bike Transition 2 Run Time Place by Sex
1 Koch,Daniel 235 29:34.7 1:32.7 1:34:41.5 1:35.8 1:06:34.5 3:13:59.0 255 183
2 Olsen,Brian 346 22:40.2 3:40.6 1:39:22.1 1:38.1 1:14:27.2 3:21:48.0 276 193
3 Zeman,Chad 524 42:49.1 3:23.2 1:43:15.4 1:24.4 57:32.2 3:28:24.0 292 202
Go to Top
20-24 Male
  Total Overall Overall
Place Name Bib Swim Transition 1 Bike Transition 2 Run Time Place by Sex
1 Myers,Christopher 328 8:55.6 2:12:44.0 12 12
2 Bradley,Brian 548 26:27.8 1:37.7 1:08:53.5 59.1 43:02.2 2:21:00.0 38 38
3 Priest,Zack 366 20:23.7 2:01.5 1:29:07.8 1:43.6 1:10:29.7 3:03:46.0 232 170
4 Garcia,Isaac 146 29:57.8 2:34.1 1:26:22.9 1:40.0 1:07:49.4 3:08:24.0 244 177
Go to Top
25-29 Male
  Total Overall Overall
Place Name Bib Swim Transition 1 Bike Transition 2 Run Time Place by Sex
1 Poole,Taos 363 26:24.6 1:03.0 1:12:57.6 38.2 39:07.8 2:20:11.0 32 32
2 Mcgonagle,Jon 303 26:30.1 1:36.5 1:15:21.5 56.5 39:34.6 2:23:59.0 50 50
3 Chmielewski,Michael 83 24:39.4 1:39.7 1:14:15.7 49.7 44:07.7 2:25:32.0 57 57
4 Weissauer-condon,Daniel 506 26:58.7 48.1 1:12:33.8 1:53.4 43:48.3 2:26:02.0 60 59
5 Young,Darren 522 26:28.8 2:08.0 1:10:19.9 1:00.6 46:10.9 2:26:08.0 61 60
6 Mchenry,Brian 542 24:47.2 1:00.4 1:17:47.6 39.0 42:14.1 2:26:28.0 64 63
7 Siemers,James (jimmy) 424 24:37.5 1:15.4 1:12:35.4 49.2 48:46.7 2:28:04.0 73 68
8 Brant,Jay 44 26:26.0 1:15.2 1:10:40.0 52.9 49:09.2 2:28:23.0 74 69
9 Brighton,Paul 47 24:36.2 3:40.1 1:16:34.8 1:34.9 45:56.2 2:32:22.0 88 80
10 Pristash,Alex 367 1:16:33.2 1:51.4 55:22.6 2:36:27.0 113 100
11 Renon,Garett 379 32:00.9 2:44.5 1:25:14.2 1:18.1 57:42.6 2:59:00.0 217 164
12 Shafer,Jason 418 35:12.0 2:16.1 1:31:09.0 1:30.7 55:36.5 3:05:44.0 239 174
13 Marshall,Jason 290 26:04.7 1:19.4 1:27:28.8 1:05.5 1:20:13.8 3:16:12.0 265 186
14 Lynch,Justin 280 30:12.6 5:16.3 1:28:28.0 2:43.1 1:09:41.2 3:16:21.0 267 187
15 Burnham,Bryce 59 36:24.4 3:30.7 58:36.9 3:16:28.0 268 188
Go to Top
30-34 Male
  Total Overall Overall
Place Name Bib Swim Transition 1 Bike Transition 2 Run Time Place by Sex
1 Brenden,Billy 46 24:39.1 1:00.7 1:09:36.0 36.6 40:35.8 2:16:28.0 20 20
2 Springborn,Dan 443 1:08:29.9 44.1 41:30.1 2:17:26.0 27 27
3 Kuntze,Klas 247 28:10.4 1:05.9 1:09:57.6 41.7 42:35.7 2:22:31.0 42 42
4 Ryan,Michael 398 1:20:25.6 2:22:50.0 43 43
5 Koo,Justin 238 26:15.5 1:28.6 1:11:59.1 40.8 42:37.2 2:23:01.0 44 44
6 Breach,Jeremy 45 26:29.1 1:04.6 1:11:36.6 35.5 44:56.4 2:24:42.0 53 53
7 Dewald,Aaron 111 28:10.1 1:50.2 1:14:05.0 59.2 41:05.7 2:26:10.0 62 61
8 Slabodnick,Stephen 426 37:55.4 4:15.8 1:06:31.6 1:36.8 39:11.7 2:29:31.0 78 73
9 Thorpe,Christopher 471 27:43.4 2:42.1 1:17:11.5 1:28.3 43:48.0 2:32:53.0 90 82
10 Wallace,Jeremy 499 28:38.2 2:05.7 1:14:37.2 58.7 49:03.4 2:35:23.0 103 90
11 Boatman,Aaron 36 26:23.6 1:16.2 1:18:38.0 51.0 50:40.4 2:37:49.0 122 106
12 Lawson,Aaron 256 25:56.3 1:14.1 1:18:25.6 44.5 52:35.8 2:38:56.0 129 112
13 Wronski,Michael 519 27:48.3 58.8 1:16:21.0 51.0 53:56.1 2:39:55.0 132 115
14 Davison,John 107 27:30.8 1:53.4 1:21:52.3 1:10.9 51:25.9 2:43:53.0 149 125
15 Ormonde,Troy 349 29:34.4 3:12.9 1:18:28.5 1:31.9 54:03.6 2:46:51.0 162 135
16 Benjamin,Aaron 27 26:26.6 1:43.0 1:25:42.3 3:15.0 54:22.3 2:51:29.0 183 145
17 Housman,Sean 194 25:37.1 3:01.6 1:26:34.3 1:05.3 56:44.0 2:53:02.0 192 153
18 Uptain,Blake 481 24:49.4 1:00.1 1:21:25.9 57.4 1:07:05.4 2:55:18.0 203 158
19 Lliteras,Jaime 273 31:49.5 1:13.9 1:26:43.0 1:19.9 57:16.9 2:58:23.0 216 163
20 Reed,Ted 376 28:44.3 3:22.7 1:25:16.9 1:21.3 1:00:44.1 2:59:29.0 220 165
21 Hollar,Steven 189 33:15.5 2:43.1 1:39:53.6 1:21.7 1:07:05.4 3:24:19.0 282 197
Go to Top
35-39 Male
  Total Overall Overall
Place Name Bib Swim Transition 1 Bike Transition 2 Run Time Place by Sex
1 Dudley,Taylor 115 22:13.2 1:12.2 1:10:55.1 45.0 41:30.7 2:16:36.0 22 22
2 Stromberg,Stephen 541 24:16.0 42.6 1:08:38.5 41.1 44:11.0 2:18:29.0 30 30
3 Kuch,Dan 242 30:03.2 1:29.1 1:09:58.5 1:06.5 36:46.9 2:19:24.0 31 31
4 Schultz,Karl 410 20:24.2 55.4 1:10:12.9 30.2 52:13.5 2:24:16.0 51 51
5 Smith,Norm 434 28:42.6 1:33.7 1:10:38.8 33.6 45:20.6 2:26:49.0 66 64
6 Schneider,Karl 407 26:07.6 1:16.8 1:12:58.8 47.8 46:43.4 2:27:54.0 71 67
7 Rodamaker,Scott 392 26:30.3 1:45.7 59:50.6 1:35.2 1:03:25.4 2:33:07.0 92 84
8 Sunderman,Scott 455 26:05.8 51.5 1:17:22.6 40.4 51:09.0 2:36:09.0 108 95
9 Schultz,Matthew 409 32:08.9 1:54.4 1:15:52.6 1:46.5 44:43.9 2:36:26.0 112 99
10 Saurenman,Skid 404 28:42.1 2:20.7 1:11:26.8 1:10.7 52:48.9 2:36:29.0 114 101
11 Graber,Scott 154 28:45.8 3:30.8 1:18:57.3 1:34.7 48:08.7 2:40:57.0 140 120
12 Berkowitz,Aaron 28 29:02.6 1:35.1 1:19:21.7 2:17.4 51:37.4 2:43:54.0 150 126
13 Collom,James 91 30:32.4 2:09.6 1:16:00.0 6:23.1 49:09.0 2:44:14.0 152 127
14 Russell,Ryan 397 29:54.1 1:43.9 1:19:33.2 59.6 57:33.5 2:49:44.0 176 142
15 Granberg,Matthew 155 29:46.8 3:21.3 1:23:40.7 1:58.3 52:44.2 2:51:31.0 184 146
16 Johnson,Jake 206 33:05.4 3:57.4 1:24:19.6 53.2 53:23.7 2:55:39.0 204 159
17 Walker,Eric 497 33:28.7 2:26.0 1:20:45.9 1:52.6 1:03:21.0 3:01:54.0 225 166
18 Cox,Christopher 95 27:48.9 3:13.6 1:25:32.6 1:40.7 1:04:58.4 3:03:14.0 231 169
19 Kibby,Jerry 227 31:37.1 2:56.5 1:26:35.2 1:27.9 1:04:15.5 3:06:52.0 242 175
Go to Top
40-44 Male
  Total Overall Overall
Place Name Bib Swim Transition 1 Bike Transition 2 Run Time Place by Sex
1 Davis,Michael 105 20:00.7 1:07.4 1:09:41.1 51.0 41:05.9 2:12:46.0 13 13
2 Neighbors,Mike 331 24:54.6 1:02.4 1:06:14.4 25.6 43:40.3 2:16:17.0 19 19
3 Oconnell,John 340 21:22.5 1:12.8 1:08:06.9 56.1 48:54.9 2:20:33.0 36 36
4 Micali,Joey 311 28:13.6 2:12.4 1:14:47.2 1:24.4 34:32.5 2:21:10.0 39 39
5 Perrine,Scott 359 25:49.8 1:29.4 1:11:31.4 49.8 43:20.9 2:23:01.0 45 45
6 Smith,Scott 435 26:17.9 1:27.3 1:10:58.6 1:05.3 47:20.2 2:27:09.0 68 65
7 Rusk,Andy 396 24:31.6 1:47.1 1:15:13.6 1:15.7 48:48.2 2:31:36.0 83 76
8 Viton,Chris 492 25:30.7 3:29.3 1:17:50.0 14.7 44:39.6 2:31:44.0 85 77
9 Gurtatowski,Matt 163 23:30.0 1:32.7 1:16:24.2 51.4 54:00.0 2:36:18.0 109 96
10 Sampson,Lawrence 402 21:32.7 2:08.7 1:18:54.6 1:45.9 51:59.4 2:36:21.0 111 98
11 Wilson,Bill 512 30:54.2 1:09.6 1:17:31.9 37.0 48:28.5 2:38:41.0 128 111
12 Leland,Scott 263 26:54.6 3:00.6 1:20:11.9 1:35.6 49:50.4 2:41:33.0 143 121
13 Heaton,Curtis 174 32:31.1 2:13.0 1:18:43.7 1:03.9 48:47.5 2:43:19.0 147 124
14 Hoggatt,Charles 187 25:37.5 2:43.9 1:17:59.6 1:45.0 58:23.2 2:46:29.0 160 134
15 Budworth,Tim 54 29:48.9 1:38.6 1:19:09.0 1:33.3 55:08.4 2:47:18.0 164 137
16 Des Champs,Steve 110 24:58.3 1:07.2 1:23:43.7 1:12.7 1:01:27.2 2:52:29.0 186 148
17 Zilberman,Alexander 525 29:15.6 2:52.3 1:23:21.5 1:07.2 56:16.5 2:52:53.0 189 150
18 Kohll,Alan 237 24:29.0 3:23.1 1:37:19.1 1:18.1 46:30.0 2:52:59.0 191 152
19 Ramirez,Javier 373 26:22.9 3:08.5 1:31:07.7 1:13.4 1:07:17.8 3:09:10.0 245 178
20 Hicks,Remon 181 42:38.3 2:15.4 1:32:56.7 1:35.1 1:04:34.6 3:24:00.0 280 196
21 Frost,William 144 38:16.5 3:40.7 1:35:45.7 45.0 1:11:40.2 3:30:08.0 295 204
Go to Top
45-49 Male
  Total Overall Overall
Place Name Bib Swim Transition 1 Bike Transition 2 Run Time Place by Sex
1 Sullivan,Kevin 564 24:45.7 1:09.0 1:09:41.3 42.0 41:44.2 2:18:02.0 28 28
2 Behring,Kevin 26 25:10.3 57.9 1:18:03.6 48.6 48:26.8 2:33:27.0 94 86
3 Seebold,Charles 413 28:10.7 1:24.2 1:20:39.8 1:02.8 54:00.7 2:45:18.0 155 130
4 Stokes,Clark 451 29:38.9 1:31.1 1:16:46.3 1:23.0 57:01.9 2:46:21.0 159 133
5 Ferguson,Eddie 131 31:04.8 3:27.3 1:21:02.4 1:30.5 50:22.3 2:47:27.0 166 138
6 Scarsone,David 406 29:05.7 3:30.9 53:57.2 2:54:00.0 197 155
7 Pearson,Kevin 355 1:19:40.7 2:58:18.0 214 162
8 Moore,Terry 320 31:01.4 4:02.2 1:33:17.0 1:00.5 1:10:59.0 3:20:20.0 274 191
Go to Top
50-54 Male
  Total Overall Overall
Place Name Bib Swim Transition 1 Bike Transition 2 Run Time Place by Sex
1 Esahak-gage,George 126 21:36.8 41.1 1:13:33.1 36.4 46:36.8 2:23:04.0 46 46
2 Vann,Joel 485 25:22.9 41.6 1:11:02.2 29.5 47:17.9 2:24:54.0 56 56
3 Andrade,Rod 9 25:48.9 33.9 1:15:16.9 1:19.0 52:35.5 2:35:34.0 104 91
4 Kootman,Jeff 239 28:57.6 1:33.9 1:18:14.3 1:19.2 50:39.1 2:40:44.0 139 119
5 Hogan,Rob 186 25:17.6 2:11.0 1:18:21.1 1:16.8 1:00:02.8 2:47:09.0 163 136
6 Storer,Ian 452 23:02.8 2:45.2 1:23:41.1 1:13.2 57:38.9 2:48:21.0 170 140
7 Klair,Scott 233 28:10.1 2:58.4 1:27:11.5 3:06.9 54:47.3 2:56:14.0 207 160
8 Salas,John 400 34:44.3 2:51.7 1:29:30.6 1:47.6 1:06:15.0 3:15:09.0 263 185
9 Koch,Dave 236 30:59.6 4:23.7 1:31:06.3 1:12.0 1:13:20.6 3:21:02.0 275 192
Go to Top
55-59 Male
  Total Overall Overall
Place Name Bib Swim Transition 1 Bike Transition 2 Run Time Place by Sex
1 Stipp,Robert 450 22:01.0 1:19.0 1:15:43.6 1:16.9 48:35.7 2:28:56.0 76 71
2 Mccarville,Kirk 298 29:34.4 2:12.4 1:16:13.3 1:01.8 49:07.3 2:38:09.0 124 108
3 Rodriguez,Victor 393 29:11.9 2:39.7 1:11:19.8 1:13.1 55:31.8 2:39:56.0 133 116
4 Snyder,Richard 438 33:02.8 3:17.2 1:27:43.0 1:58.2 1:10:40.9 3:16:42.0 269 189
5 Joy,Len 218 34:24.2 2:30.7 1:33:36.3 2:18.5 1:11:47.5 3:24:37.0 284 198
Go to Top
60-64 Male
  Total Overall Overall
Place Name Bib Swim Transition 1 Bike Transition 2 Run Time Place by Sex
1 Kasischke,Dennis 222 31:09.5 2:55.8 1:15:04.3 1:16.0 45:53.5 2:36:19.0 110 97
2 Clark,John 85 36:03.4 3:20.5 1:32:50.5 2:47.2 1:09:59.6 3:25:01.0 285 199
3 Jorgensen,Alan 217 37:58.5 4:28.8 1:39:08.2 1:23.4 1:10:19.4 3:33:18.0 296 205
Go to Top
65-69 Male
  Total Overall Overall
Place Name Bib Swim Transition 1 Bike Transition 2 Run Time Place by Sex
1 Lewis,Kenneth 268 28:52.3 1:06.3 55:50.1 2:48:11.0 167 139
2 Kuhn,Carl 243 29:14.4 1:48.5 1:21:33.5 54.5 59:41.3 2:53:12.0 194 154
3 Lundell,Dwight 278 37:18.5 1:53.6 1:17:59.8 1:38.7 1:06:38.7 3:05:29.0 236 173
4 Wiwchar,Wally 514 38:41.5 4:59.4 1:30:44.1 2:29.5 55:19.7 3:12:14.0 251 181
Go to Top
70-99 Male
  Total Overall Overall
Place Name Bib Swim Transition 1 Bike Transition 2 Run Time Place by Sex
1 Whitney,Ken 507 46:38.9 1:54:12.4 2:39:19.2 5:24:07.0 316 216
Go to Top
25-29 Female
  Total Overall Overall
Place Name Bib Swim Transition 1 Bike Transition 2 Run Time Place by Sex
1 Johnson,Kristi 207 27:39.9 1:54.0 1:19:49.3 54.1 43:23.9 2:33:41.0 96 10
2 Bullock,Meghan 55 20:22.1 1:09.8 1:23:51.1 54.0 48:11.3 2:34:28.0 100 12
3 Slocum,Kimberlyn 428 27:54.1 1:43.7 1:16:58.6 53.9 1:00:52.8 2:48:23.0 171 31
4 Lantos,Fruzsina 534 34:08.6 3:18.4 1:22:22.7 1:30.9 52:44.7 2:54:05.0 198 43
5 Van Marche,Jill 484 25:49.9 1:36.5 1:28:33.8 1:01.4 57:57.6 2:54:59.0 202 45
6 Stephens,Shannon 447 32:40.2 3:16.4 1:36:29.6 1:19.1 1:02:27.9 3:16:13.0 266 80
7 Scarla,Andrea 405 39:14.4 5:39.4 1:40:44.8 2:18.4 1:07:02.2 3:34:59.0 299 92
Go to Top
30-34 Female
  Total Overall Overall
Place Name Bib Swim Transition 1 Bike Transition 2 Run Time Place by Sex
1 Tschider,Rebecca 479 27:49.6 43.2 1:18:57.7 58.1 45:08.7 2:33:37.0 95 9
2 Fried,Ora 143 25:31.5 2:01.6 1:20:14.4 1:08.8 52:06.0 2:41:02.0 141 21
3 Guzman,Marilee 164 31:53.0 2:27.0 1:23:07.5 1:07.8 55:35.8 2:54:11.0 199 44
4 Streeter,Emily 453 32:40.9 1:41.0 1:33:35.5 1:20.4 53:33.5 3:02:51.0 230 62
5 Jay,Alyson 202 22:02.1 3:46.2 1:44:01.0 1:52.6 1:01:54.2 3:13:36.0 253 71
6 Henn,Stephanie 178 28:43.2 2:02.5 1:33:43.2 2:46.9 1:07:56.5 3:15:12.0 264 79
7 Kinnaman,Ashla 231 39:08.2 4:29.5 1:37:19.8 1:48.1 56:55.7 3:19:41.0 273 83
8 Mcandrew,Abra 296 38:15.8 2:47.7 1:43:36.2 1:32.9 1:03:00.7 3:29:13.0 293 91
Go to Top
35-39 Female
  Total Overall Overall
Place Name Bib Swim Transition 1 Bike Transition 2 Run Time Place by Sex
1 Lyon,Robin 281 22:14.0 1:31.2 1:19:20.1 44.7 47:47.2 2:31:37.0 84 8
2 Aramo,Riikka 11 22:30.2 1:16.0 1:20:19.7 53.8 52:14.6 2:37:14.0 121 16
3 Stevenson,Lajuan 448 25:40.8 1:36.0 1:20:48.3 56.0 49:21.1 2:38:22.0 126 17
4 Felt,Marcy 130 40:32.4 3:21.6 1:26:32.2 32.7 49:05.3 3:00:04.0 221 56
5 Sampson,Carrie 401 32:12.0 2:48.0 1:32:36.9 1:28.6 57:44.6 3:06:50.0 241 67
6 Mathias,Niki 295 33:30.7 3:01.1 1:32:20.1 1:38.1 1:01:32.3 3:12:02.0 250 70
7 Thompson,Calley 468 35:20.7 2:40.9 1:30:00.4 2:11.6 1:04:15.7 3:14:29.0 258 75
8 Carpenter,Chelsea 76 36:59.5 3:16.7 1:35:48.5 1:31.0 1:06:53.5 3:24:29.0 283 86
9 Lang,Susan 252 1:09:31.8 3:37:50.0 303 93
10 Cline,Tawnya 87 38:55.5 11:38.9 1:42:54.6 3:46.7 1:01:55.6 3:39:11.0 306 95
Go to Top
40-44 Female
  Total Overall Overall
Place Name Bib Swim Transition 1 Bike Transition 2 Run Time Place by Sex
1 Sherwood,Barbara 420 1:16:50.1 1:10.7 51:33.9 2:34:21.0 99 11
2 Smith,Deeann 433 25:35.4 1:25.6 1:19:43.7 35.0 49:10.5 2:36:30.0 115 14
3 Davis,Jona 104 29:24.1 1:50.1 1:22:12.9 1:05.0 47:20.1 2:41:52.0 144 23
4 Camberg,Kerry 69 33:36.2 1:39.5 1:27:56.8 38.5 42:48.2 2:46:39.0 161 27
5 Keilin,Michelle 223 28:12.8 2:19.6 1:28:54.7 2:07.2 54:30.0 2:56:04.0 206 47
6 Cushman,Alli 99 29:57.9 2:28.1 1:24:44.5 1:11.5 59:25.2 2:57:47.0 213 52
7 Zampese Skinner,Ferin 523 28:01.0 1:13.3 1:26:06.6 54.9 1:02:03.5 2:58:19.0 215 53
8 Martinez,Michelle 293 31:58.0 3:07.6 1:28:27.2 1:38.7 57:02.7 3:02:14.0 228 61
9 Pearson,Lori 356 31:27.6 5:44.4 1:31:37.3 2:29.8 54:15.1 3:05:34.0 237 64
10 Craig,Brandee 97 31:00.7 1:13.2 1:30:05.9 1:17.9 1:10:51.5 3:14:29.0 256 73
11 Murdock-moore,Shawna 325 38:54.4 4:16.9 1:33:27.1 1:09.7 56:41.2 3:14:29.0 257 74
12 Sponholtz,Pamela 442 40:09.3 2:16.3 1:36:06.4 1:58.2 1:04:59.1 3:25:29.0 286 87
Go to Top
45-49 Female
  Total Overall Overall
Place Name Bib Swim Transition 1 Bike Transition 2 Run Time Place by Sex
1 Davis,Kari 106 23:08.6 1:25.8 1:19:30.8 1:30.7 54:40.4 2:40:16.0 134 18
2 Zuhl,Marlene 528 28:21.3 2:08.5 1:22:20.2 1:11.0 54:59.3 2:49:00.0 173 33
3 Treglia,Shawn 475 33:23.6 2:10.2 1:39:57.9 1:13.6 57:06.9 3:13:52.0 254 72
4 Slade,Michelle 427 37:13.8 2:05.1 1:37:46.3 1:20.0 1:00:34.0 3:18:59.0 272 82
Go to Top
50-54 Female
  Total Overall Overall
Place Name Bib Swim Transition 1 Bike Transition 2 Run Time Place by Sex
1 Johnston,Sharon 211 32:42.4 1:34.7 1:19:07.1 1:25.8 54:44.3 2:49:34.0 174 34
2 Mccormick,Kay 300 33:45.8 1:32.0 1:20:24.4 59.7 59:32.4 2:56:14.0 208 48
3 Oliver,Wendy 344 32:34.5 1:44.6 1:26:51.3 2:26.7 53:11.1 2:56:48.0 210 50
4 Bear,Kim 25 25:52.3 3:17.4 1:24:08.0 4:25.0 1:04:31.6 3:02:14.0 227 60
5 Pedersen,Eileen 357 44:10.3 3:26.1 1:52:05.7 1:08.2 1:19:45.9 4:00:36.0 314 99
Go to Top
55-59 Female
  Total Overall Overall
Place Name Bib Swim Transition 1 Bike Transition 2 Run Time Place by Sex
1 Davenport,Carol 102 33:16.9 2:05.7 1:37:32.9 58.4 1:03:35.3 3:17:29.0 270 81
Go to Top
60-64 Female
  Total Overall Overall
Place Name Bib Swim Transition 1 Bike Transition 2 Run Time Place by Sex
1 Pickrem,Naomi 362 28:42.0 2:53.6 1:39:28.9 2:19.3 1:09:45.3 3:23:09.0 277 84
Go to Top
Clydesdale Results
  Total Overall Overall
Place Name Bib Swim Transition 1 Bike Transition 2 Run Time Place by Sex
1 Bane,Shannon 18 31:47.4 2:27.4 1:18:00.6 54.0 52:46.8 2:45:56.0 156 131
2 Apple,Chris 10 28:59.2 1:03.1 1:17:50.2 1:45.3 1:00:29.4 2:50:07.0 179 144
3 Tanner,Nick 461 31:59.6 2:18.0 1:28:03.4 1:01.8 58:40.4 3:02:03.0 226 167
4 Balius,Ryan 17 29:54.4 1:52.5 1:27:31.7 2:57.4 1:02:03.3 3:04:19.0 234 172
5 Smith,S. Glade 429 32:53.2 2:24.8 1:25:42.7 1:21.5 1:08:55.1 3:11:17.0 248 179
6 Fernandez,Andrew 132 34:32.2 1:41.7 1:22:26.7 1:23.7 1:11:54.9 3:11:59.0 249 180
7 Cotter,Blaine 562 33:02.6 2:39.4 1:35:42.9 2:29.8 1:15:20.5 3:29:15.0 294 203
8 Callerame,Jim 68 37:29.5 3:31.4 1:42:55.5 2:09.0 1:08:27.0 3:34:32.0 298 207
9 Hannahs,Brian 166 50:46.3 3:51.1 1:26:12.2 2:47.7 1:13:28.8 3:37:06.0 301 209
10 Burke,Rory 57 39:09.3 1:11:24.0 3:37:37.0 302 210
11 Sutton,Gary 458 51:38.7 3:17.2 1:32:59.5 2:32.7 1:11:51.2 3:42:19.0 307 212
12 Patterson,Dave 563 41:17.5 4:31.3 1:44:20.5 1:47.0 1:19:43.0 3:51:39.0 312 214
13 Richardson,Rob 383 34:38.4 7:34.1 1:43:52.8 4:02.7 1:25:26.2 3:55:34.0 313 215
Go to Top
Athena Results
  Total Overall Overall
Place Name Bib Swim Transition 1 Bike Transition 2 Run Time Place by Sex
1 Carter,Stephanie 78 22:21.8 1:53.6 1:26:30.6 53.0 54:24.2 2:46:03.0 157 26
2 Whyte,Chris 508 24:30.8 1:59.3 1:30:54.0 1:34.9 1:00:13.2 2:59:12.0 219 55
Go to Top
87 Bohnhoff,Matt 38 27:06.0 3:26.3 1:47:45.8 38.0 1:26:20.2 3:45:16.0 310 213
Go to Top

Sprint Overall

Place Name Bib Swim Transition 1 Bike Transition 2 Run Time Sex Age
1 Lange,Tim 254 5:58.1 1:21.5 32:15.9 27.7 17:04.9 57:08.0 M 20
2 Rinzler,Marcel 387 6:11.3 1:10.3 31:58.7 28.0 19:08.9 58:57.0 M 38
3 Collins,Michael 90 6:38.4 42.2 34:10.2 34.2 19:56.2 1:02:01.0 M 44
4 Yatko,Eric 521 7:16.0 1:17.6 34:31.8 35.5 19:54.3 1:03:35.0 M 15
5 Vatlach,Scarlet 486 6:37.3 40.6 37:39.3 26.9 21:42.0 1:07:06.0 F 24
6 Murdoch,Lincoln 324 7:24.4 1:21.2 36:01.1 1:00.0 21:20.5 1:07:07.0 M 52
7 Snider,Brent 436 8:06.6 1:21.0 35:49.1 50.5 21:54.1 1:08:01.0 M 30
8 Silva,Denny 425 8:34.3 1:15.3 37:56.5 37.6 20:30.5 1:08:54.0 M 28
9 Ricci,Michael 381 7:31.3 1:14.3 38:39.9 28.0 21:32.7 1:09:26.0 M 40
10 Barr,Dylan 20 8:46.6 19:46.2 1:09:34.0 M 18
11 Riegel,Phillip 384 8:59.5 1:06.1 37:20.8 47.4 21:52.4 1:10:06.0 M 50
12 Phillips,Wade 553 8:11.4 1:16.2 35:42.7 48.3 24:07.6 1:10:06.0 M 29
13 Esahak-gage,Jane 125 6:53.9 1:05.0 38:22.6 42.5 23:13.2 1:10:17.0 F 47
14 Heidler,K.C. 177 9:09.8 1:20.8 35:26.8 1:06.2 23:41.6 1:10:45.0 M 41
15 Hinderliter,Chad 184 9:08.1 1:31.6 36:52.3 44.9 22:39.2 1:10:56.0 M 31
16 Goldstein,Jeffrey 152 10:29.7 22:00.8 1:10:57.0 M 43
17 Bracken,Matthew 41 9:32.5 1:14.1 37:30.3 59.7 21:54.6 1:11:11.0 M 51
18 Jones,David 212 8:04.9 1:21.7 37:09.0 55.9 23:44.7 1:11:16.0 M 22
19 Hickey,Duncan 180 9:08.7 1:26.9 38:56.8 1:14.4 20:46.4 1:11:33.0 M 20
20 Lang,Tom 253 7:30.9 1:59.2 37:16.4 38.0 24:21.7 1:11:46.0 M 22
21 Sepulveda,Russell 416 10:24.0 1:41.6 36:08.0 37.3 22:55.3 1:11:46.0 M 45
22 Lelles,Austin 264 7:21.0 1:44.6 39:32.8 25.6 22:50.1 1:11:54.0 M 14
23 Huff,Justin 197 10:14.7 1:52.7 35:44.9 1:00.8 23:37.1 1:12:30.0 M 30
24 Kastler,Randy 536 9:17.9 1:33.7 39:29.1 49.1 21:28.5 1:12:38.0 M 38
25 Nielsen,Jeff 335 9:47.9 1:11.7 36:14.4 41.7 24:43.5 1:12:39.0 M 35
26 Biegel,Richard 547 10:13.3 1:26.3 37:11.0 1:45.2 22:49.4 1:13:25.0 M 50
27 Freeman,Shannon 139 11:00.4 2:09.2 37:59.8 1:11.6 21:11.4 1:13:32.0 M 28
28 Majeski,Joel 284 14:44.2 1:07.3 39:24.8 35.3 18:12.6 1:14:04.0 M 36
29 Mannix,Christina 285 8:17.8 1:26.4 40:26.4 54.7 23:06.1 1:14:11.0 F 30
30 Kuluris,Stephen 245 8:45.3 1:40.3 38:47.9 44.6 24:29.1 1:14:27.0 M 16
31 Labonde,Nick 549 10:07.4 2:46.5 38:16.1 1:28.7 21:50.6 1:14:29.0 M 21
32 Phillips,Jacob 555 7:32.3 1:27.3 37:07.0 1:07.5 27:15.2 1:14:29.0 M 32
33 Williamson,James 511 10:03.0 1:44.6 37:40.2 40.6 24:26.7 1:14:35.0 M 45
34 Griffen,Bruce 529 8:42.9 1:10.7 40:47.4 1:22.0 22:52.2 1:14:55.0 M 56
35 Schwartz,Paul 411 10:00.1 1:25.5 37:04.7 1:15:03.0 M 54
36 West,Brandon 530 8:46.3 1:33.3 38:00.0 2:19.0 24:32.6 1:15:11.0 M 36
37 Grant,Peter 156 12:36.5 1:38.0 38:55.9 46.1 21:17.8 1:15:14.0 M 24
38 Wilson,Kathy 540 10:17.9 2:18.1 38:57.5 1:02.4 22:40.4 1:15:16.0 F 35
39 Liotta,David 270 9:27.6 1:13.3 40:26.3 1:16:07.0 M 32
40 Delia,Joel 108 9:14.2 1:35.4 39:33.2 1:02.4 24:46.0 1:16:11.0 M 35
41 Moffat,Parker 317 11:03.4 2:00.6 37:49.6 48.6 24:28.9 1:16:11.0 M 23
42 Dunn,Jamie 116 9:48.8 1:12.4 40:50.8 49.7 24:15.6 1:16:57.0 F 30
43 Marcellus Jr,Robert 287 9:49.8 49.8 38:36.6 41.8 28:16.3 1:18:14.0 M 51
44 Little,Wes 271 9:21.6 1:34.0 38:57.2 1:08.2 27:20.2 1:18:21.0 M 56
45 Hayhurst,Matt 173 7:38.7 1:40.9 43:11.6 45.0 25:09.0 1:18:25.0 M 17
46 Paterson,Mark 354 9:55.8 1:33.8 42:04.9 50.4 24:10.4 1:18:35.0 M 45
47 Lahman,Dustin 250 8:50.6 1:47.8 42:23.1 1:18:38.0 M 25
48 Cornelius,Jeffrey 93 6:57.2 1:33.4 45:14.1 56.6 24:18.0 1:18:59.0 M 38
49 Walden,Cory 495 11:25.4 1:26.0 38:58.2 55.8 26:14.8 1:19:00.0 M 42
50 Santa Maria,Jim 403 7:45.2 1:39.4 40:50.1 53.7 28:07.8 1:19:16.0 M 35
51 Schwarz,Daniel 412 12:37.3 1:35.5 43:33.6 44.0 20:54.7 1:19:25.0 M 22
52 Newman,Michelle 334 10:47.3 2:34.0 44:08.7 1:38.9 20:27.2 1:19:36.0 F 36
53 Steensland,Christian 445 10:47.8 1:51.8 45:58.7 1:38.4 19:30.6 1:19:47.0 M 42
54 Coltrane,Anthony 543 11:25.0 3:11.3 41:46.0 36.5 22:53.5 1:19:52.0 M 25
55 Faughn,Travis 532 8:43.1 1:35.5 41:10.6 53.7 27:45.3 1:20:08.0 M 33
56 Wooten,Robin 517 8:27.9 2:06.5 41:19.2 51.0 27:39.6 1:20:24.0 F 45
57 Miller,Mark 312 8:12.1 1:51.5 41:06.2 36.9 28:57.6 1:20:44.0 M 52
58 Miller,Cheryl 315 11:16.8 1:33.9 39:46.9 1:01.9 27:04.7 1:20:44.0 F 53
59 Leroy,Tonya 266 10:10.9 1:36.1 42:35.5 56.8 25:46.9 1:21:06.0 F 31
60 Rineer,Steve 386 14:51.0 1:59.3 42:49.2 1:16.8 20:11.9 1:21:08.0 M 48
61 Sommerlad,Joan 439 9:16.0 1:24.4 41:07.4 59.8 28:31.7 1:21:19.0 F 46
62 Holman,Scott 191 10:06.7 1:28.9 41:57.9 56.8 26:54.9 1:21:25.0 M 45
63 Fried,Warren 142 6:49.5 1:45.1 43:12.2 1:18.3 29:06.1 1:22:11.0 M 41
64 Erickson,Jon 123 9:03.0 1:36.6 44:31.8 41.6 26:35.3 1:22:28.0 M 41
65 Dupuis,Michael 558 11:00.4 2:05.2 43:56.9 1:22.3 24:07.5 1:22:32.0 M 54
66 Kennedy,Angela 225 10:01.2 2:17.4 42:09.7 1:14.7 26:50.3 1:22:33.0 F 40
67 Blood,Alex 35 8:19.2 3:05.2 42:01.2 1:19.9 27:48.6 1:22:34.0 M 27
68 Micali,Kathy 310 10:52.8 2:29.5 39:08.4 2:14.6 28:31.9 1:23:17.0 F 31
69 Finnegan,John 133 9:36.3 3:20.3 42:23.6 1:48.5 26:20.5 1:23:29.0 M 32
70 Mejia,Robert 538 9:14.7 2:05.9 43:15.4 1:17.1 27:36.1 1:23:29.0 M 25
71 Jones,Brent 216 8:21.9 2:30.4 43:05.4 1:36.5 28:05.1 1:23:39.0 M 25
72 Anderson,Aaron 8 16:40.8 1:38.0 40:37.5 31.4 24:20.5 1:23:48.0 M 25
73 Woodfield,John 516 8:55.8 2:46.6 48:46.2 56.0 22:23.7 1:23:48.0 M 24
74 Ratterman,Elizabeth 375 11:56.2 2:37.8 42:34.6 1:44.5 25:38.1 1:24:31.0 F 26
75 Flores,Ross 533 10:30.2 2:03.4 45:23.7 1:01.7 25:37.2 1:24:36.0 M 40
76 Murrietta,Ronnie 327 9:39.0 1:59.6 43:21.5 1:11.6 28:43.5 1:24:55.0 M 37
77 Rineer,Craig 385 10:12.5 2:07.1 44:05.3 1:01.5 27:33.9 1:25:00.0 M 47
78 Taylor,Laura 464 9:30.5 3:31.1 42:52.6 1:19.6 27:49.3 1:25:03.0 F 30
79 Flores,Javier 135 11:04.8 1:26.8 44:43.2 1:00.8 26:55.7 1:25:11.0 M 21
80 Kreitlow,Thomas 241 14:42.3 2:55.5 41:05.1 1:35.4 24:53.0 1:25:11.0 M 42
81 Marquez,Dave 289 10:06.0 1:21.6 44:05.7 1:21.6 28:29.3 1:25:24.0 M 46
82 Barrett,Mike 21 9:30.3 1:46.3 45:10.2 2:04.5 26:55.9 1:25:27.0 M 37
83 Gilbert,Andrea 535 9:10.7 2:24.0 44:46.9 1:38.7 27:29.9 1:25:30.0 F 35
84 Hasl,Paris 169 9:51.2 51.6 46:01.2 1:18.8 27:28.5 1:25:31.0 F 15
85 Miller,Julie 313 8:49.1 1:56.5 46:31.7 31.3 27:55.6 1:25:44.0 F 18
86 Tengberg,Kurt 465 11:31.4 2:08.2 44:29.2 41.7 26:53.7 1:25:44.0 M 46
87 Peterson,Joshua 361 11:02.2 3:03.1 41:09.7 2:16.0 28:43.3 1:26:14.0 M 32
88 Anderson,Jef 6 10:04.2 2:15.4 42:49.7 1:47.9 29:23.0 1:26:20.0 M 47
89 Anderson,Brooke 7 13:20.3 1:24.1 43:35.5 44.2 27:40.1 1:26:44.0 F 27
90 Letcher,Steve 267 12:33.7 2:07.9 42:37.6 48.0 28:39.1 1:26:46.0 M 41
91 Severson,Ernie 417 9:42.3 2:18.3 43:57.3 1:38.2 29:27.1 1:27:03.0 M 38
92 Fehlberg,Casey 129 13:19.7 6:32.8 39:31.3 1:52.0 25:55.5 1:27:11.0 M 23
93 Arnett,Ryan 13 12:44.5 3:38.9 43:58.7 1:19.8 25:31.3 1:27:13.0 M 37
94 Olney,Jon 556 17:42.6 1:32.7 41:07.8 1:11.9 25:46.3 1:27:21.0 M 41
95 Mannsfeld,Christian 286 12:29.1 4:29.5 40:55.6 2:26.1 27:21.0 1:27:41.0 M 42
96 Mccarville,Kiel 297 8:31.9 3:06.8 45:39.4 1:28.8 29:10.2 1:27:57.0 M 25
97 Geiger,Mark 147 10:33.7 2:08.9 43:39.9 1:07.2 30:55.5 1:28:25.0 M 51
98 Freeman,Mark 140 12:30.9 3:34.9 44:20.2 53.3 27:17.9 1:28:37.0 M 23
99 Lampe,Jess 251 10:59.9 2:15.7 47:29.7 1:04.5 26:59.4 1:28:49.0 M 25
100 Mcmullin,Brian 306 11:56.6 3:18.5 49:04.3 1:27.8 23:04.0 1:28:51.0 M 25
101 Olney,Hanna 345 9:06.2 2:19.4 48:04.6 59.0 28:38.1 1:29:07.0 F 13
102 Martin,Wendy 292 12:51.6 3:01.5 44:49.7 1:51.5 26:34.9 1:29:09.0 F 54
103 Freick,Kenneth 141 8:27.3 2:12.3 49:33.1 40.0 28:22.6 1:29:15.0 M 25
104 Robins,Ron 390 12:28.6 2:04.0 44:22.8 1:53.8 28:43.0 1:29:32.0 M 60
105 Brown,Tim 49 10:36.2 2:30.9 44:19.8 1:08.6 31:06.8 1:29:42.0 M 30
106 Thummalapally,Sharanya 472 10:04.5 2:07.8 47:47.6 1:01.6 29:01.8 1:30:03.0 F 20
107 Johnson,Steven 204 12:48.6 2:13.0 47:27.1 44.9 27:01.6 1:30:15.0 M 37
108 Jones,Justin 214 9:43.6 3:33.7 47:53.0 1:43.6 27:25.3 1:30:19.0 M 30
109 Vecchi,Colin 488 8:45.4 3:23.7 44:29.6 2:06.6 31:41.9 1:30:27.0 M 27
110 Wagner,Keith  494 10:24.0 2:11.6 42:14.4 1:03.0 34:59.2 1:30:52.0 M 17
111 Hull,Chris 198 11:08.9 2:11.7 46:51.3 1:19.8 29:34.5 1:31:06.0 M 36
112 Ford,Susan 137 12:37.7 3:18.8 47:25.9 2:12.3 25:47.6 1:31:22.0 F 50
113 Weidman,Scott 505 10:19.9 2:05.7 45:21.1 1:49.4 31:51.1 1:31:27.0 M 40
114 Jameson,Maris 201 11:08.3 1:58.9 46:11.2 1:01.0 31:10.8 1:31:30.0 F 25
115 Carpenter,Jack 75 16:24.5 3:22.5 42:14.1 2:23.6 27:22.6 1:31:47.0 M 40
116 King,Kristy 228 9:48.4 3:52.1 46:13.8 1:40.5 30:14.5 1:31:49.0 F 30
117 Williams,Melissa 510 12:12.0 2:11.4 49:50.7 41.2 27:05.9 1:32:01.0 F 25
118 Holman,John 192 10:45.0 2:14.6 45:06.2 1:35.1 32:54.3 1:32:35.0 M 70
119 Billings,Kristina 30 8:16.5 1:37.1 49:29.3 48.1 32:33.3 1:32:44.0 F 21
120 Thompson,Tommy 469 13:48.2 3:00.7 45:43.8 1:35.1 29:12.5 1:33:20.0 M 52
121 Jones,Jarreau 213 15:56.5 2:00.5 49:52.0 46.5 24:45.7 1:33:21.0 M 26
122 O'donnell,Tracey 342 9:26.9 3:50.9 48:47.4 1:03.0 30:13.0 1:33:21.0 F 27
123 Baimaceda,Zaira 16 15:36.7 3:25.6 47:59.9 51.3 25:31.7 1:33:25.0 F 26
124 Giles,Amy 148 7:36.0 2:43.5 49:47.3 51.2 32:27.1 1:33:25.0 F 20
125 Miller-jones,Todd 316 14:53.6 2:40.1 43:10.5 1:59.0 30:50.0 1:33:33.0 M 25
126 Ruckauf,Shannon 395 10:08.2 2:23.4 48:35.3 2:26.1 30:26.2 1:33:59.0 M 39
127 Gilfillan,Cole 149 9:11.5 2:32.2 44:06.4 58.5 37:13.6 1:34:02.0 M 24
128 Williams,Roger 509 7:24.6 2:25.0 45:27.4 1:39.7 37:21.5 1:34:18.0 M 46
129 Oliveira,Lisa Ann 343 11:56.4 3:19.6 47:13.0 1:30.3 30:27.9 1:34:27.0 F 40
130 Beals,Mark 554 10:10.9 3:07.3 45:30.3 1:32.0 34:10.6 1:34:31.0 M 32
131 Cox,Dan 96 7:34.6 2:26.0 47:44.5 1:48.3 35:21.8 1:34:55.0 M 55
132 Formosa,Nicole 138 14:08.4 3:15.3 45:15.3 2:10.4 30:18.9 1:35:08.0 F 30
133 Stein,Breton 446 13:09.5 2:56.3 49:38.3 54.0 28:40.3 1:35:18.0 M 32
134 Rand,Rebecca 374 11:47.8 3:38.6 48:07.4 1:19.9 30:44.5 1:35:38.0 F 20
135 Barnes,Stephen 19 13:19.3 5:21.0 47:01.3 2:50.3 27:10.3 1:35:42.0 M 39
136 Love,Rachel 531 11:59.6 3:43.0 47:34.6 1:35.7 30:51.3 1:35:44.0 F 36
137 McBride,Robb 559 10:25.7 2:10.2 50:19.5 1:14.5 32:13.3 1:36:23.0 M 41
138 Alexander,Tiffiny 2 13:52.2 3:19.9 48:47.0 1:43.0 28:43.2 1:36:25.0 F 40
139 Kuluris,Mason 246 11:29.5 2:25.1 50:24.9 1:10.3 30:55.5 1:36:25.0 F 12
140 Linscott,Kristen 269 18:33.8 2:11.7 46:32.7 1:20.3 27:51.7 1:36:30.0 F 23
141 Mendoza,Ron 309 11:05.0 5:31.3 48:58.5 2:54.8 28:08.6 1:36:38.0 M 35
142 Elkin,Jody 121 12:33.5 2:54.6 46:31.5 2:51.6 32:04.9 1:36:56.0 F 40
143 James,Stacey 200 12:45.2 2:16.8 49:30.8 1:38.8 31:02.6 1:37:14.0 F 20
144 Brown,Tony 50 12:21.8 2:52.5 45:09.1 1:44.4 35:20.5 1:37:28.0 M 32
145 Holman Jr,Scott 193 12:55.4 4:11.6 46:03.4 2:24.4 32:31.3 1:38:06.0 M 26
146 Labbe,Ray 248 15:01.9 2:48.3 44:23.5 2:00.8 34:06.7 1:38:21.0 M 39
147 Jones,Chelsea 215 11:19.5 2:41.8 50:32.3 2:39.2 32:01.3 1:39:14.0 F 21
148 Cotty,Anne 94 11:21.7 1:55.0 54:26.8 58.0 31:22.7 1:40:04.0 F 27
149 Kern,Krystle 226 10:04.4 4:22.5 50:30.2 1:26.3 33:47.9 1:40:11.0 F 23
150 Lyman,Tyler 279 12:08.2 3:17.1 47:54.6 1:41.9 35:45.4 1:40:47.0 M 35
151 Mcdonnell,Tim 546 14:26.0 2:25.5 44:41.2 1:49.9 37:47.7 1:41:10.0 M 48
152 Peterson,Amy 360 11:55.4 3:03.5 51:16.9 1:12.2 33:58.2 1:41:26.0 F 28
153 Christensen,Ted 84 10:11.5 2:19.1 48:24.3 3:28.5 37:40.8 1:42:04.0 M 65
154 Morrison,Jill 322 13:10.4 34:37.0 1:43:37.0 F 41
155 Torrence,Carie 474 9:55.3 2:54.3 52:14.4 1:28.5 37:04.7 1:43:37.0 F 35
156 Crosson,Jacque 98 12:23.2 4:06.8 51:12.7 1:56.1 35:02.3 1:44:41.0 F 52
157 Roberts,Lew 389 15:14.3 6:14.3 48:07.1 1:58.9 34:50.7 1:46:25.0 M 63
158 Johnson,Joel 209 18:31.8 4:26.3 51:13.1 2:42.8 29:48.2 1:46:42.0 M 35
159 Kannianen,Vern 220 15:12.1 4:27.5 48:20.1 2:42.1 36:47.5 1:47:29.0 M 56
160 Marquez,Lori 288 16:12.8 3:58.2 51:18.0 2:14.5 34:18.7 1:48:02.0 F 40
161 Carpenter,Tracy 561 12:55.3 1:38.4 55:19.8 1:44.9 37:49.8 1:49:28.0 F 46
162 Kuluris,Patti 244 14:27.1 2:52.3 51:23.2 1:46.0 39:48.7 1:50:17.0 F 51
163 Lee,Peter 259 14:37.8 3:50.3 50:10.0 2:14.6 40:27.5 1:51:20.0 M 47
164 Vecchi,Thomas 487 12:16.9 4:00.0 50:53.9 2:18.0 42:36.4 1:52:05.0 M 62
165 Olsen,Kim 348 13:23.3 5:10.0 52:41.9 2:45.5 38:09.5 1:52:10.0 F 40
166 Carbone,Nicoletta 74 24:42.4 3:04.7 53:15.5 50.8 30:52.8 1:52:46.0 F 17
167 Wilson,Thomas 513 11:46.9 2:02.7 54:23.4 2:49.8 43:04.4 1:54:07.0 M 61
168 Van Houen,Clark 483 13:02.9 3:23.1 57:06.8 2:03.1 39:59.3 1:55:35.0 M 61
169 Alves,Rick 5 47:21.7 58.9 41:04.9 39.4 27:34.4 1:57:39.0 M 52
170 Carr,Tom 77 14:32.8 6:02.6 1:00:20.4 1:39.8 37:11.5 1:59:47.0 M 35
171 Carr,Rick 557 18:25.2 5:20.0 1:04:00.7 1:17.8 32:53.5 2:01:57.0 M 51
172 Easton,Stephanie 118 14:26.6 4:51.6 1:00:31.5 2:47.2 41:57.4 2:04:34.0 F 43
173 Davey,Margaret 103 15:39.9 4:51.9 1:01:20.4 2:27.7 40:28.3 2:04:48.0 F 66
174 Kaloyanides,Anastasia 219 13:04.5 2:05.1 1:05:22.1 1:32.1 45:43.3 2:07:47.0 F 28
175 Velasquez,Rebekah 489 4:08.0 1:40.4 39:14.3 1:02.7 1:21:44.8 2:07:50.0 F 31
176 Callerame,Brian 66 8:40.2 4:01.5 1:09:25.2 1:53.2 45:46.1 2:09:46.0 M 38
177 Burnham,Karlie 58 16:18.5 6:18.0 1:08:46.7 4:03.2 35:32.8 2:10:59.0 F 27
178 Callerame,Marie 67 18:13.5 6:32.8 1:06:57.1 1:58.7 37:48.2 2:11:30.0 F 40
179 Hurst,Stephanie 199 10:18.8 2:54.7 1:30:41.2 1:19.8 28:33.7 2:13:48.0 F 34
180 Greer,Amy 160 12:53.5 4:58.7 1:13:12.3 1:23.2 41:59.4 2:14:27.0 F 27
181 Campbell,Jennifer 72 17:08.2 9:07.5 1:05:56.6 4:29.2 42:50.7 2:19:32.0 F 30
182 Goins,Mark 151 24:33.9 12:35.1 1:12:27.3 2:17.1 28:50.8 2:20:44.0 M 50
183 Palomares,Jorge 351 16:54.4 9:35.6 1:12:53.2 2:35.7 38:45.4 2:20:44.0 M 50
184 Hoeffliger,Paula 185 16:00.1 9:49.9 1:10:38.9 1:58.6 46:18.8 2:24:46.0 F 41
185 Evans,Olivia 128 15:17.7 22:20.1 1:08:49.9 3:59.0 35:47.6 2:26:14.0 F 18
186 Bernas,Judy 29 16:48.8 9:45.0 1:07:54.9 3:53.8 49:21.7 2:27:44.0 F 42
187 Leigh,Kristin 261 18:14.7 5:58.8 1:18:25.0 2:40.4 48:45.3 2:34:04.0 F 38
188 Promberger,Kathy 368 16:34.4 11:17.6 1:21:11.4 2:17.9 53:53.0 2:45:14.0 F 47
189 Bane,Shannon 18 31:47.4 2:27.4 1:18:00.6 54.0 52:46.8 2:45:56.0 M 35
190 Carter,Stephanie 78 22:21.8 1:53.6 1:26:30.6 53.0 54:24.2 2:46:03.0 F 25
191 Apple,Chris 10 28:59.2 1:03.1 1:17:50.2 1:45.3 1:00:29.4 2:50:07.0 M 43
192 Leigh,Seth 260 18:36.3 5:40.8 1:34:02.4 2:27.8 52:52.0 2:53:39.0 M 40
193 Whyte,Chris 508 24:30.8 1:59.3 1:30:54.0 1:34.9 1:00:13.2 2:59:12.0 F 48
194 Parobek,Daniel 353 10:51.0 2:58.9 39:29.0 57.7 2:07:10.7 3:01:27.0 M 25
195 Tanner,Nick 461 31:59.6 2:18.0 1:28:03.4 1:01.8 58:40.4 3:02:03.0 M 22
196 Balius,Ryan 17 29:54.4 1:52.5 1:27:31.7 2:57.4 1:02:03.3 3:04:19.0 M 37
197 Smith,S. Glade 429 32:53.2 2:24.8 1:25:42.7 1:21.5 1:08:55.1 3:11:17.0 M 37
198 Fernandez,Andrew 132 34:32.2 1:41.7 1:22:26.7 1:23.7 1:11:54.9 3:11:59.0 M 34
199 Cotter,Blaine 562 33:02.6 2:39.4 1:35:42.9 2:29.8 1:15:20.5 3:29:15.0 M 29
200 Callerame,Jim 68 37:29.5 3:31.4 1:42:55.5 2:09.0 1:08:27.0 3:34:32.0 M 42
201 Hannahs,Brian 166 50:46.3 3:51.1 1:26:12.2 2:47.7 1:13:28.8 3:37:06.0 M 38
202 Burke,Rory 57 39:09.3 1:11:24.0 3:37:37.0 M 32
203 Sutton,Gary 458 51:38.7 3:17.2 1:32:59.5 2:32.7 1:11:51.2 3:42:19.0 M 44
204 Patterson,Dave 563 41:17.5 4:31.3 1:44:20.5 1:47.0 1:19:43.0 3:51:39.0 M 29
205 Richardson,Rob 383 34:38.4 7:34.1 1:43:52.8 4:02.7 1:25:26.2 3:55:34.0 M 43

Sprint Age Group

Male 14-15 16-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99
Female 1-12 13-13 14-15 16-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 65-69
Top Male
  Total Overall Overall
Place Name Bib Swim Transition 1 Bike Transition 2 Run Time Place by Sex
1 Lange,Tim 254 5:58.1 1:21.5 32:15.9 27.7 17:04.9 57:08.0 1 1
2 Rinzler,Marcel 387 6:11.3 1:10.3 31:58.7 28.0 19:08.9 58:57.0 2 2
3 Collins,Michael 90 6:38.4 42.2 34:10.2 34.2 19:56.2 1:02:01.0 3 3
Go to Top
Top Female
  Total Overall Overall
Place Name Bib Swim Transition 1 Bike Transition 2 Run Time Place by Sex
1 Vatlach,Scarlet 486 6:37.3 40.6 37:39.3 26.9 21:42.0 1:07:06.0 5 1
2 Esahak-gage,Jane 125 6:53.9 1:05.0 38:22.6 42.5 23:13.2 1:10:17.0 13 2
3 Mannix,Christina 285 8:17.8 1:26.4 40:26.4 54.7 23:06.1 1:14:11.0 29 3
Go to Top
14-15 Male
  Total Overall Overall
Place Name Bib Swim Transition 1 Bike Transition 2 Run Time Place by Sex
1 Yatko,Eric 521 7:16.0 1:17.6 34:31.8 35.5 19:54.3 1:03:35.0 4 4
2 Lelles,Austin 264 7:21.0 1:44.6 39:32.8 25.6 22:50.1 1:11:54.0 22 20
Go to Top
16-19 Male
  Total Overall Overall
Place Name Bib Swim Transition 1 Bike Transition 2 Run Time Place by Sex
1 Barr,Dylan 20 8:46.6 19:46.2 1:09:34.0 10 9
2 Kuluris,Stephen 245 8:45.3 1:40.3 38:47.9 44.6 24:29.1 1:14:27.0 30 27
3 Hayhurst,Matt 173 7:38.7 1:40.9 43:11.6 45.0 25:09.0 1:18:25.0 45 40
4 Wagner,Keith  494 10:24.0 2:11.6 42:14.4 1:03.0 34:59.2 1:30:52.0 110 89
Go to Top
20-24 Male
  Total Overall Overall
Place Name Bib Swim Transition 1 Bike Transition 2 Run Time Place by Sex
1 Jones,David 212 8:04.9 1:21.7 37:09.0 55.9 23:44.7 1:11:16.0 18 16
2 Hickey,Duncan 180 9:08.7 1:26.9 38:56.8 1:14.4 20:46.4 1:11:33.0 19 17
3 Lang,Tom 253 7:30.9 1:59.2 37:16.4 38.0 24:21.7 1:11:46.0 20 18
4 Labonde,Nick 549 10:07.4 2:46.5 38:16.1 1:28.7 21:50.6 1:14:29.0 31 28
5 Grant,Peter 156 12:36.5 1:38.0 38:55.9 46.1 21:17.8 1:15:14.0 37 34
6 Moffat,Parker 317 11:03.4 2:00.6 37:49.6 48.6 24:28.9 1:16:11.0 41 37
7 Schwarz,Daniel 412 12:37.3 1:35.5 43:33.6 44.0 20:54.7 1:19:25.0 51 46
8 Woodfield,John 516 8:55.8 2:46.6 48:46.2 56.0 22:23.7 1:23:48.0 73 61
9 Flores,Javier 135 11:04.8 1:26.8 44:43.2 1:00.8 26:55.7 1:25:11.0 79 65
10 Fehlberg,Casey 129 13:19.7 6:32.8 39:31.3 1:52.0 25:55.5 1:27:11.0 92 74
Go to Top
25-29 Male
  Total Overall Overall
Place Name Bib Swim Transition 1 Bike Transition 2 Run Time Place by Sex
1 Silva,Denny 425 8:34.3 1:15.3 37:56.5 37.6 20:30.5 1:08:54.0 8 7
2 Phillips,Wade 553 8:11.4 1:16.2 35:42.7 48.3 24:07.6 1:10:06.0 12 11
3 Freeman,Shannon 139 11:00.4 2:09.2 37:59.8 1:11.6 21:11.4 1:13:32.0 27 25
4 Lahman,Dustin 250 8:50.6 1:47.8 42:23.1 1:18:38.0 47 42
5 Coltrane,Anthony 543 11:25.0 3:11.3 41:46.0 36.5 22:53.5 1:19:52.0 54 48
6 Blood,Alex 35 8:19.2 3:05.2 42:01.2 1:19.9 27:48.6 1:22:34.0 67 56
7 Mejia,Robert 538 9:14.7 2:05.9 43:15.4 1:17.1 27:36.1 1:23:29.0 70 58
8 Jones,Brent 216 8:21.9 2:30.4 43:05.4 1:36.5 28:05.1 1:23:39.0 71 59
9 Anderson,Aaron 8 16:40.8 1:38.0 40:37.5 31.4 24:20.5 1:23:48.0 72 60
10 Mccarville,Kiel 297 8:31.9 3:06.8 45:39.4 1:28.8 29:10.2 1:27:57.0 96 78
11 Lampe,Jess 251 10:59.9 2:15.7 47:29.7 1:04.5 26:59.4 1:28:49.0 99 81
12 Mcmullin,Brian 306 11:56.6 3:18.5 49:04.3 1:27.8 23:04.0 1:28:51.0 100 82
13 Jones,Jarreau 213 15:56.5 2:00.5 49:52.0 46.5 24:45.7 1:33:21.0 121 95
14 Miller-jones,Todd 316 14:53.6 2:40.1 43:10.5 1:59.0 30:50.0 1:33:33.0 125 96
15 Holman Jr,Scott 193 12:55.4 4:11.6 46:03.4 2:24.4 32:31.3 1:38:06.0 145 107
16 Parobek,Daniel 353 10:51.0 2:58.9 39:29.0 57.7 2:07:10.7 3:01:27.0 194 128
Go to Top
30-34 Male
  Total Overall Overall
Place Name Bib Swim Transition 1 Bike Transition 2 Run Time Place by Sex
1 Snider,Brent 436 8:06.6 1:21.0 35:49.1 50.5 21:54.1 1:08:01.0 7 6
2 Hinderliter,Chad 184 9:08.1 1:31.6 36:52.3 44.9 22:39.2 1:10:56.0 15 13
3 Huff,Justin 197 10:14.7 1:52.7 35:44.9 1:00.8 23:37.1 1:12:30.0 23 21
4 Phillips,Jacob 555 7:32.3 1:27.3 37:07.0 1:07.5 27:15.2 1:14:29.0 32 29
5 Liotta,David 270 9:27.6 1:13.3 40:26.3 1:16:07.0 39 35
6 Faughn,Travis 532 8:43.1 1:35.5 41:10.6 53.7 27:45.3 1:20:08.0 55 49
7 Brown,Tim 49 10:36.2 2:30.9 44:19.8 1:08.6 31:06.8 1:29:42.0 105 85
8 Beals,Mark 554 10:10.9 3:07.3 45:30.3 1:32.0 34:10.6 1:34:31.0 130 100
9 Stein,Breton 446 13:09.5 2:56.3 49:38.3 54.0 28:40.3 1:35:18.0 133 102
10 Brown,Tony 50 12:21.8 2:52.5 45:09.1 1:44.4 35:20.5 1:37:28.0 144 106
Go to Top
35-39 Male
  Total Overall Overall
Place Name Bib Swim Transition 1 Bike Transition 2 Run Time Place by Sex
1 Kastler,Randy 536 9:17.9 1:33.7 39:29.1 49.1 21:28.5 1:12:38.0 24 22
2 Nielsen,Jeff 335 9:47.9 1:11.7 36:14.4 41.7 24:43.5 1:12:39.0 25 23
3 Majeski,Joel 284 14:44.2 1:07.3 39:24.8 35.3 18:12.6 1:14:04.0 28 26
4 West,Brandon 530 8:46.3 1:33.3 38:00.0 2:19.0 24:32.6 1:15:11.0 36 33
5 Delia,Joel 108 9:14.2 1:35.4 39:33.2 1:02.4 24:46.0 1:16:11.0 40 36
6 Cornelius,Jeffrey 93 6:57.2 1:33.4 45:14.1 56.6 24:18.0 1:18:59.0 48 43
7 Santa Maria,Jim 403 7:45.2 1:39.4 40:50.1 53.7 28:07.8 1:19:16.0 50 45
8 Murrietta,Ronnie 327 9:39.0 1:59.6 43:21.5 1:11.6 28:43.5 1:24:55.0 76 63
9 Severson,Ernie 417 9:42.3 2:18.3 43:57.3 1:38.2 29:27.1 1:27:03.0 91 73
10 Arnett,Ryan 13 12:44.5 3:38.9 43:58.7 1:19.8 25:31.3 1:27:13.0 93 75
11 Johnson,Steven 204 12:48.6 2:13.0 47:27.1 44.9 27:01.6 1:30:15.0 107 86
12 Hull,Chris 198 11:08.9 2:11.7 46:51.3 1:19.8 29:34.5 1:31:06.0 111 90
13 Ruckauf,Shannon 395 10:08.2 2:23.4 48:35.3 2:26.1 30:26.2 1:33:59.0 126 97
14 Barnes,Stephen 19 13:19.3 5:21.0 47:01.3 2:50.3 27:10.3 1:35:42.0 135 103
15 Mendoza,Ron 309 11:05.0 5:31.3 48:58.5 2:54.8 28:08.6 1:36:38.0 141 105
16 Labbe,Ray 248 15:01.9 2:48.3 44:23.5 2:00.8 34:06.7 1:38:21.0 146 108
17 Johnson,Joel 209 18:31.8 4:26.3 51:13.1 2:42.8 29:48.2 1:46:42.0 158 113
18 Carr,Tom 77 14:32.8 6:02.6 1:00:20.4 1:39.8 37:11.5 1:59:47.0 170 120
Go to Top
40-44 Male
  Total Overall Overall
Place Name Bib Swim Transition 1 Bike Transition 2 Run Time Place by Sex
1 Ricci,Michael 381 7:31.3 1:14.3 38:39.9 28.0 21:32.7 1:09:26.0 9 8
2 Heidler,K.C. 177 9:09.8 1:20.8 35:26.8 1:06.2 23:41.6 1:10:45.0 14 12
3 Goldstein,Jeffrey 152 10:29.7 22:00.8 1:10:57.0 16 14
4 Steensland,Christian 445 10:47.8 1:51.8 45:58.7 1:38.4 19:30.6 1:19:47.0 53 47
5 Flores,Ross 533 10:30.2 2:03.4 45:23.7 1:01.7 25:37.2 1:24:36.0 75 62
6 Kreitlow,Thomas 241 14:42.3 2:55.5 41:05.1 1:35.4 24:53.0 1:25:11.0 80 66
7 Letcher,Steve 267 12:33.7 2:07.9 42:37.6 48.0 28:39.1 1:26:46.0 90 72
8 Olney,Jon 556 17:42.6 1:32.7 41:07.8 1:11.9 25:46.3 1:27:21.0 94 76
9 Mannsfeld,Christian 286 12:29.1 4:29.5 40:55.6 2:26.1 27:21.0 1:27:41.0 95 77
10 Weidman,Scott 505 10:19.9 2:05.7 45:21.1 1:49.4 31:51.1 1:31:27.0 113 91
11 Carpenter,Jack 75 16:24.5 3:22.5 42:14.1 2:23.6 27:22.6 1:31:47.0 115 92
Go to Top
45-49 Male
  Total Overall Overall
Place Name Bib Swim Transition 1 Bike Transition 2 Run Time Place by Sex
1 Sepulveda,Russell 416 10:24.0 1:41.6 36:08.0 37.3 22:55.3 1:11:46.0 21 19
2 Williamson,James 511 10:03.0 1:44.6 37:40.2 40.6 24:26.7 1:14:35.0 33 30
3 Paterson,Mark 354 9:55.8 1:33.8 42:04.9 50.4 24:10.4 1:18:35.0 46 41
4 Rineer,Steve 386 14:51.0 1:59.3 42:49.2 1:16.8 20:11.9 1:21:08.0 60 51
5 Holman,Scott 191 10:06.7 1:28.9 41:57.9 56.8 26:54.9 1:21:25.0 62 52
6 Rineer,Craig 385 10:12.5 2:07.1 44:05.3 1:01.5 27:33.9 1:25:00.0 77 64
7 Marquez,Dave 289 10:06.0 1:21.6 44:05.7 1:21.6 28:29.3 1:25:24.0 81 67
8 Tengberg,Kurt 465 11:31.4 2:08.2 44:29.2 41.7 26:53.7 1:25:44.0 86 69
9 Anderson,Jef 6 10:04.2 2:15.4 42:49.7 1:47.9 29:23.0 1:26:20.0 88 71
10 Mcdonnell,Tim 546 14:26.0 2:25.5 44:41.2 1:49.9 37:47.7 1:41:10.0 151 110
11 Lee,Peter 259 14:37.8 3:50.3 50:10.0 2:14.6 40:27.5 1:51:20.0 163 115
Go to Top
50-54 Male
  Total Overall Overall
Place Name Bib Swim Transition 1 Bike Transition 2 Run Time Place by Sex
1 Murdoch,Lincoln 324 7:24.4 1:21.2 36:01.1 1:00.0 21:20.5 1:07:07.0 6 5
2 Riegel,Phillip 384 8:59.5 1:06.1 37:20.8 47.4 21:52.4 1:10:06.0 11 10
3 Bracken,Matthew 41 9:32.5 1:14.1 37:30.3 59.7 21:54.6 1:11:11.0 17 15
4 Biegel,Richard 547 10:13.3 1:26.3 37:11.0 1:45.2 22:49.4 1:13:25.0 26 24
5 Schwartz,Paul 411 10:00.1 1:25.5 37:04.7 1:15:03.0 35 32
6 Marcellus Jr,Robert 287 9:49.8 49.8 38:36.6 41.8 28:16.3 1:18:14.0 43 38
7 Miller,Mark 312 8:12.1 1:51.5 41:06.2 36.9 28:57.6 1:20:44.0 57 50
8 Dupuis,Michael 558 11:00.4 2:05.2 43:56.9 1:22.3 24:07.5 1:22:32.0 65 55
9 Geiger,Mark 147 10:33.7 2:08.9 43:39.9 1:07.2 30:55.5 1:28:25.0 97 79
10 Thompson,Tommy 469 13:48.2 3:00.7 45:43.8 1:35.1 29:12.5 1:33:20.0 120 94
11 Alves,Rick 5 47:21.7 58.9 41:04.9 39.4 27:34.4 1:57:39.0 169 119
12 Carr,Rick 557 18:25.2 5:20.0 1:04:00.7 1:17.8 32:53.5 2:01:57.0 171 121
13 Goins,Mark 151 24:33.9 12:35.1 1:12:27.3 2:17.1 28:50.8 2:20:44.0 182 123
14 Palomares,Jorge 351 16:54.4 9:35.6 1:12:53.2 2:35.7 38:45.4 2:20:44.0 183 124
Go to Top
55-59 Male
  Total Overall Overall
Place Name Bib Swim Transition 1 Bike Transition 2 Run Time Place by Sex
1 Griffen,Bruce 529 8:42.9 1:10.7 40:47.4 1:22.0 22:52.2 1:14:55.0 34 31
2 Little,Wes 271 9:21.6 1:34.0 38:57.2 1:08.2 27:20.2 1:18:21.0 44 39
3 Kannianen,Vern 220 15:12.1 4:27.5 48:20.1 2:42.1 36:47.5 1:47:29.0 159 114
Go to Top
60-64 Male
  Total Overall Overall
Place Name Bib Swim Transition 1 Bike Transition 2 Run Time Place by Sex
1 Robins,Ron 390 12:28.6 2:04.0 44:22.8 1:53.8 28:43.0 1:29:32.0 104 84
2 Roberts,Lew 389 15:14.3 6:14.3 48:07.1 1:58.9 34:50.7 1:46:25.0 157 112
3 Vecchi,Thomas 487 12:16.9 4:00.0 50:53.9 2:18.0 42:36.4 1:52:05.0 164 116
4 Wilson,Thomas 513 11:46.9 2:02.7 54:23.4 2:49.8 43:04.4 1:54:07.0 167 117
5 Van Houen,Clark 483 13:02.9 3:23.1 57:06.8 2:03.1 39:59.3 1:55:35.0 168 118
Go to Top
65-69 Male
  Total Overall Overall
Place Name Bib Swim Transition 1 Bike Transition 2 Run Time Place by Sex
1 Christensen,Ted 84 10:11.5 2:19.1 48:24.3 3:28.5 37:40.8 1:42:04.0 153 111
Go to Top
70-99 Male
  Total Overall Overall
Place Name Bib Swim Transition 1 Bike Transition 2 Run Time Place by Sex
1 Holman,John 192 10:45.0 2:14.6 45:06.2 1:35.1 32:54.3 1:32:35.0 118 93
Go to Top
1-12 Female
  Total Overall Overall
Place Name Bib Swim Transition 1 Bike Transition 2 Run Time Place by Sex
1 Kuluris,Mason 246 11:29.5 2:25.1 50:24.9 1:10.3 30:55.5 1:36:25.0 139 35
Go to Top
13-13 Female
  Total Overall Overall
Place Name Bib Swim Transition 1 Bike Transition 2 Run Time Place by Sex
1 Olney,Hanna 345 9:06.2 2:19.4 48:04.6 59.0 28:38.1 1:29:07.0 101 19
Go to Top
14-15 Female
  Total Overall Overall
Place Name Bib Swim Transition 1 Bike Transition 2 Run Time Place by Sex
1 Hasl,Paris 169 9:51.2 51.6 46:01.2 1:18.8 27:28.5 1:25:31.0 84 16
Go to Top
16-19 Female
  Total Overall Overall
Place Name Bib Swim Transition 1 Bike Transition 2 Run Time Place by Sex
1 Miller,Julie 313 8:49.1 1:56.5 46:31.7 31.3 27:55.6 1:25:44.0 85 17
2 Carbone,Nicoletta 74 24:42.4 3:04.7 53:15.5 50.8 30:52.8 1:52:46.0 166 50
3 Evans,Olivia 128 15:17.7 22:20.1 1:08:49.9 3:59.0 35:47.6 2:26:14.0 185 61
Go to Top
20-24 Female
  Total Overall Overall
Place Name Bib Swim Transition 1 Bike Transition 2 Run Time Place by Sex
1 Thummalapally,Sharanya 472 10:04.5 2:07.8 47:47.6 1:01.6 29:01.8 1:30:03.0 106 21
2 Billings,Kristina 30 8:16.5 1:37.1 49:29.3 48.1 32:33.3 1:32:44.0 119 26
3 Giles,Amy 148 7:36.0 2:43.5 49:47.3 51.2 32:27.1 1:33:25.0 124 29
4 Rand,Rebecca 374 11:47.8 3:38.6 48:07.4 1:19.9 30:44.5 1:35:38.0 134 32
5 Linscott,Kristen 269 18:33.8 2:11.7 46:32.7 1:20.3 27:51.7 1:36:30.0 140 36
6 James,Stacey 200 12:45.2 2:16.8 49:30.8 1:38.8 31:02.6 1:37:14.0 143 38
7 Jones,Chelsea 215 11:19.5 2:41.8 50:32.3 2:39.2 32:01.3 1:39:14.0 147 39
8 Kern,Krystle 226 10:04.4 4:22.5 50:30.2 1:26.3 33:47.9 1:40:11.0 149 41
Go to Top
25-29 Female
  Total Overall Overall
Place Name Bib Swim Transition 1 Bike Transition 2 Run Time Place by Sex
1 Ratterman,Elizabeth 375 11:56.2 2:37.8 42:34.6 1:44.5 25:38.1 1:24:31.0 74 13
2 Anderson,Brooke 7 13:20.3 1:24.1 43:35.5 44.2 27:40.1 1:26:44.0 89 18
3 Jameson,Maris 201 11:08.3 1:58.9 46:11.2 1:01.0 31:10.8 1:31:30.0 114 23
4 Williams,Melissa 510 12:12.0 2:11.4 49:50.7 41.2 27:05.9 1:32:01.0 117 25
5 O'donnell,Tracey 342 9:26.9 3:50.9 48:47.4 1:03.0 30:13.0 1:33:21.0 122 27
6 Baimaceda,Zaira 16 15:36.7 3:25.6 47:59.9 51.3 25:31.7 1:33:25.0 123 28
7 Cotty,Anne 94 11:21.7 1:55.0 54:26.8 58.0 31:22.7 1:40:04.0 148 40
8 Peterson,Amy 360 11:55.4 3:03.5 51:16.9 1:12.2 33:58.2 1:41:26.0 152 42
9 Kaloyanides,Anastasia 219 13:04.5 2:05.1 1:05:22.1 1:32.1 45:43.3 2:07:47.0 174 53
10 Burnham,Karlie 58 16:18.5 6:18.0 1:08:46.7 4:03.2 35:32.8 2:10:59.0 177 55
11 Greer,Amy 160 12:53.5 4:58.7 1:13:12.3 1:23.2 41:59.4 2:14:27.0 180 58
Go to Top
30-34 Female
  Total Overall Overall
Place Name Bib Swim Transition 1 Bike Transition 2 Run Time Place by Sex
1 Dunn,Jamie 116 9:48.8 1:12.4 40:50.8 49.7 24:15.6 1:16:57.0 42 5
2 Leroy,Tonya 266 10:10.9 1:36.1 42:35.5 56.8 25:46.9 1:21:06.0 59 9
3 Micali,Kathy 310 10:52.8 2:29.5 39:08.4 2:14.6 28:31.9 1:23:17.0 68 12
4 Taylor,Laura 464 9:30.5 3:31.1 42:52.6 1:19.6 27:49.3 1:25:03.0 78 14
5 King,Kristy 228 9:48.4 3:52.1 46:13.8 1:40.5 30:14.5 1:31:49.0 116 24
6 Formosa,Nicole 138 14:08.4 3:15.3 45:15.3 2:10.4 30:18.9 1:35:08.0 132 31
7 Velasquez,Rebekah 489 4:08.0 1:40.4 39:14.3 1:02.7 1:21:44.8 2:07:50.0 175 54
8 Campbell,Jennifer 72 17:08.2 9:07.5 1:05:56.6 4:29.2 42:50.7 2:19:32.0 181 59
Go to Top
35-39 Female
  Total Overall Overall
Place Name Bib Swim Transition 1 Bike Transition 2 Run Time Place by Sex
1 Wilson,Kathy 540 10:17.9 2:18.1 38:57.5 1:02.4 22:40.4 1:15:16.0 38 4
2 Newman,Michelle 334 10:47.3 2:34.0 44:08.7 1:38.9 20:27.2 1:19:36.0 52 6
3 Gilbert,Andrea 535 9:10.7 2:24.0 44:46.9 1:38.7 27:29.9 1:25:30.0 83 15
4 Love,Rachel 531 11:59.6 3:43.0 47:34.6 1:35.7 30:51.3 1:35:44.0 136 33
5 Torrence,Carie 474 9:55.3 2:54.3 52:14.4 1:28.5 37:04.7 1:43:37.0 155 44
Go to Top
40-44 Female
  Total Overall Overall
Place Name Bib Swim Transition 1 Bike Transition 2 Run Time Place by Sex
1 Kennedy,Angela 225 10:01.2 2:17.4 42:09.7 1:14.7 26:50.3 1:22:33.0 66 11
2 Oliveira,Lisa Ann 343 11:56.4 3:19.6 47:13.0 1:30.3 30:27.9 1:34:27.0 129 30
3 Alexander,Tiffiny 2 13:52.2 3:19.9 48:47.0 1:43.0 28:43.2 1:36:25.0 138 34
4 Elkin,Jody 121 12:33.5 2:54.6 46:31.5 2:51.6 32:04.9 1:36:56.0 142 37
5 Morrison,Jill 322 13:10.4 34:37.0 1:43:37.0 154 43
6 Marquez,Lori 288 16:12.8 3:58.2 51:18.0 2:14.5 34:18.7 1:48:02.0 160 46
7 Olsen,Kim 348 13:23.3 5:10.0 52:41.9 2:45.5 38:09.5 1:52:10.0 165 49
8 Easton,Stephanie 118 14:26.6 4:51.6 1:00:31.5 2:47.2 41:57.4 2:04:34.0 172 51
9 Hoeffliger,Paula 185 16:00.1 9:49.9 1:10:38.9 1:58.6 46:18.8 2:24:46.0 184 60
Go to Top
45-49 Female
  Total Overall Overall
Place Name Bib Swim Transition 1 Bike Transition 2 Run Time Place by Sex
1 Wooten,Robin 517 8:27.9 2:06.5 41:19.2 51.0 27:39.6 1:20:24.0 56 7
2 Sommerlad,Joan 439 9:16.0 1:24.4 41:07.4 59.8 28:31.7 1:21:19.0 61 10
3 Carpenter,Tracy 561 12:55.3 1:38.4 55:19.8 1:44.9 37:49.8 1:49:28.0 161 47
Go to Top
50-54 Female
  Total Overall Overall
Place Name Bib Swim Transition 1 Bike Transition 2 Run Time Place by Sex
1 Miller,Cheryl 315 11:16.8 1:33.9 39:46.9 1:01.9 27:04.7 1:20:44.0 58 8
2 Martin,Wendy 292 12:51.6 3:01.5 44:49.7 1:51.5 26:34.9 1:29:09.0 102 20
3 Ford,Susan 137 12:37.7 3:18.8 47:25.9 2:12.3 25:47.6 1:31:22.0 112 22
4 Crosson,Jacque 98 12:23.2 4:06.8 51:12.7 1:56.1 35:02.3 1:44:41.0 156 45
5 Kuluris,Patti 244 14:27.1 2:52.3 51:23.2 1:46.0 39:48.7 1:50:17.0 162 48
Go to Top
65-69 Female
  Total Overall Overall
Place Name Bib Swim Transition 1 Bike Transition 2 Run Time Place by Sex
1 Davey,Margaret 103 15:39.9 4:51.9 1:01:20.4 2:27.7 40:28.3 2:04:48.0 173 52
Go to Top
Cly
  Total Overall Overall
Place Name Bib Swim Transition 1 Bike Transition 2 Run Time Place by Sex
1 Walden,Cory 495 11:25.4 1:26.0 38:58.2 55.8 26:14.8 1:19:00.0 49 44
2 Fried,Warren 142 6:49.5 1:45.1 43:12.2 1:18.3 29:06.1 1:22:11.0 63 53
3 Erickson,Jon 123 9:03.0 1:36.6 44:31.8 41.6 26:35.3 1:22:28.0 64 54
4 Finnegan,John 133 9:36.3 3:20.3 42:23.6 1:48.5 26:20.5 1:23:29.0 69 57
5 Barrett,Mike 21 9:30.3 1:46.3 45:10.2 2:04.5 26:55.9 1:25:27.0 82 68
6 Peterson,Joshua 361 11:02.2 3:03.1 41:09.7 2:16.0 28:43.3 1:26:14.0 87 70
7 Freeman,Mark 140 12:30.9 3:34.9 44:20.2 53.3 27:17.9 1:28:37.0 98 80
8 Freick,Kenneth 141 8:27.3 2:12.3 49:33.1 40.0 28:22.6 1:29:15.0 103 83
9 Jones,Justin 214 9:43.6 3:33.7 47:53.0 1:43.6 27:25.3 1:30:19.0 108 87
10 Vecchi,Colin 488 8:45.4 3:23.7 44:29.6 2:06.6 31:41.9 1:30:27.0 109 88
11 Gilfillan,Cole 149 9:11.5 2:32.2 44:06.4 58.5 37:13.6 1:34:02.0 127 98
12 Williams,Roger 509 7:24.6 2:25.0 45:27.4 1:39.7 37:21.5 1:34:18.0 128 99
13 Cox,Dan 96 7:34.6 2:26.0 47:44.5 1:48.3 35:21.8 1:34:55.0 131 101
14 McBride,Robb 559 10:25.7 2:10.2 50:19.5 1:14.5 32:13.3 1:36:23.0 137 104
15 Lyman,Tyler 279 12:08.2 3:17.1 47:54.6 1:41.9 35:45.4 1:40:47.0 150 109
16 Callerame,Brian 66 8:40.2 4:01.5 1:09:25.2 1:53.2 45:46.1 2:09:46.0 176 122
17 Leigh,Seth 260 18:36.3 5:40.8 1:34:02.4 2:27.8 52:52.0 2:53:39.0 192 127
Go to Top
Athena
  Total Overall Overall
Place Name Bib Swim Transition 1 Bike Transition 2 Run Time Place by Sex
1 Callerame,Marie 67 18:13.5 6:32.8 1:06:57.1 1:58.7 37:48.2 2:11:30.0 178 56
2 Hurst,Stephanie 199 10:18.8 2:54.7 1:30:41.2 1:19.8 28:33.7 2:13:48.0 179 57
3 Bernas,Judy 29 16:48.8 9:45.0 1:07:54.9 3:53.8 49:21.7 2:27:44.0 186 62
4 Leigh,Kristin 261 18:14.7 5:58.8 1:18:25.0 2:40.4 48:45.3 2:34:04.0 187 63
5 Promberger,Kathy 368 16:34.4 11:17.6 1:21:11.4 2:17.9 53:53.0 2:45:14.0 188 64
Go to Top

Sprint Relay
Men Sprint Relay
Division Overall Total
Place Team Name Name(s) Swim Bike Run Place Time
1 Team #537 (bib 537) Last Place 7 3:58:03.0
1:04:57.6
1:41:51.2
1:11:14.1
Coed Sprint Relay
Division Overall Total
Place Team Name Name(s) Swim Bike Run Place Time
1 Team #545 (bib 545) Team Wellness Krmc 1 1:25:18.0

Olympic Relay
Men Oly Relay
Division Overall Total
Place Team Name Name(s) Swim Bike Run Place Time
1 Team #203 (bib 203) Joe's Boys 4 3:25:00.0
57:26.5
1:30:44.9
56:48.4
2 Team #441 (bib 441) Spencej 5 3:32:20.0
1:02:23.2
1:34:21.1
55:35.6
Female Oly Relay
Division Overall Total
Place Team Name Name(s) Swim Bike Run Place Time
1 Team #307 (bib 307) Me 3 3 3:23:52.0
49:35.3
1:36:35.8
57:40.8
2 Team #318 (bib 318) Montana Cowgirls 6 3:57:14.0
1:14:51.8
1:40:16.2
1:02:05.9
10:49.3
47:43.7
26:44.8
2 Team #476 (bib 476) Trifecta 2 1:29:45.0
10:27.3
51:52.0
27:25.6

 

Collegiate Male

Bib Name Name Time O'all Place SWIM T 1 BIKE T 2 RUN TEAM City State
   500 Cedric Wane 1:59:51.0 1 20:12.2 44.5 1:01:28.6 31.0 36:54.9 Cu Boulder CO
   323 Joe Munchak 2:04:58.0 2    22:13.6 58.7 1:05:03.7 55.9 35:46.3 Csu FT. Collins CO
   101 Todd Darlington 2:05:46.0 3 19:54.9 49.2 1:07:08.1 27.6 37:26.4 Cu Boulder CO
   377 Alex Reigert-waters 2:06:47.0 5 Ua Tucson AZ
   332 Ian Nelson 2:08:25.0 6 19:19.8 59.4 1:06:49.1 34.3    40:42.5 Byu Provo UT
   274 Brock Logan 2:10:44.0 8 20:40.5 1:07.0 1:05:27.6 43.6 42:45.5 Usaf Usaf Academy CO
   294 Bryant Mason 2:11:04.0 10 24:50.1 40.4 1:08:01.5 30.0 37:02.3 Cu Boulder CO
    52 Alan Brown 2:11:45.0 11 23:52.7 1:28.9 1:04:15.4 35.2    41:33.0 Asu Tempe AZ
   457 Andrew Suter 2:12:46.0 13 24:32.6 1:27.3 1:04:54.2 35.4 41:16.7 Ua Tucson AZ
   333 Andrew Nelson 2:13:17.0 15 22:28.7 52.1 1:07:43.3 39.0 41:34.2 Cu Boulder CO
   153 Mathew Grabau 2:13:39.0 16 22:19.1 57.2 1:07:14.2 25.0 42:43.7 Ua Tucson AZ
   329 William Nabours 2:14:22.0 17    25:36.8 57.9 1:08:36.0 30.1 38:41.5 Cu Boulder CO
   229 Jameson King 2:14:44.0 18 23:17.7 44.5 1:08:27.5 27.7 41:46.9 Byu Provo UT
   394 Derrick Rowe 2:16:33.0 21 20:58.6 2:36.1 1:08:21.0 1:15.7 43:21.8 Usaf Usaf Academy CO
    60 Shawn Burr 2:16:49.0 23 22:41.4     1:18.9 1:08:55.7 28.5 43:24.8 Ua Tucson AZ
   159 Cameron Green 2:16:49.0 24    25:21.9 1:02.0 1:12:00.5       30.8 37:54.0 Ua Tucson AZ
   136 Alan Foote 2:16:57.0 25    23:54.7 2:03.4 31:35.1 Usaf Usaf Academy CO
    48 Joe Britton 2:16:58.0 26 25:49.9       51.5 1:07:12.9 59.9 42:04.0 Cu Boulder CO
   414 Neil Segel 2:18:14.0 29    22:13.3 1:16.6 1:11:29.1 49.9 42:25.2 Ua Tucson AZ
   339 Blake Nuttall 2:20:14.0 33 19:43.6 1:05.0 1:13:26.9 43.6 45:15.2 Byu Provo UT
   127 John Euwema 2:20:22.0 34 24:57.2 1:20.9 1:10:40.4 49.3 42:34.4 Cu Boulder CO
   277 Jared Lujan 2:20:24.0 35 22:12.8 1:27.0 1:08:23.7 47.6 47:33.2 Ua Tucson AZ
    15 Andrew Auer 2:20:39.0 37 24:52.5 1:08.1 1:14:20.1 41.0 39:37.5 Cu Boulder CO
   463 Thomas Taylor 2:22:16.0 40 19:46.5 1:32.3 1:15:32.8 40.0 44:44.6 Ucd Denver CO
   158 Chris Green 2:22:18.0 41 28:07.4     1:28.9 1:11:47.0 32.1 40:22.9 Ua Tucson AZ
   265 Floyd Lerdahl 2:23:36.0 47 27:56.0 1:22.9 1:10:11.5 39.6 43:26.3 Byu Provo UT
   171 Tyler Haughness 2:23:40.0 48 27:06.5 52.3 40:46.8 Nmsu Las Cruces NM
   330 Eric Nancekivell 2:23:44.0 49 26:29.3     1:22.7 1:13:39.8 47.2 41:25.2 Cu North Oaks MN
   232 Matt Kipper 2:24:40.0 52 20:55.2 1:17.1 1:09:38.9 37.4    52:11.6 Asu San Juan Capistrano CA
   501 Mathew Ward 2:24:49.0 54    27:32.6 1:40.9 1:11:36.6 39.4 43:19.7 Ua Tucson AZ
   520 Andrew Wyatt 2:24:49.0 55 27:34.8 1:14.1 1:10:15.8 39.2 45:05.4 Ua Tucson AZ
   526 David Zitelli 2:25:33.0 58 27:23.5 1:38.6 1:14:41.8 Usaf Usaf Academy CO
   124 Brian Erly 2:26:13.0 63 27:23.8 1:53.7 1:24:40.6 36.0 31:39.1 Ua Tucson AZ
   382 David Richards 2:27:44.0 70 25:52.0 2:34.7 1:14:13.0       41.6 44:22.8 Byu Provo UT
   454 Chi Sun 2:28:51.0 75 28:04.2 1:23.5 1:13:39.2 1:23.0 44:21.4 Usaf Usaf Academy CO
     4 Ben Alter 2:29:09.0 77 25:00.2 1:34.2 1:16:39.3 1:06.2 44:49.3 Ua Tucson AZ
   196 Matt Hudson 2:29:33.0 79 32:07.9 1:50.5 1:10:51.2 26.4 44:17.3 Cu Longmont CO
   319 Kenneth Montaney 2:29:33.0 80 21:51.9 49.4 1:14:38.3 38.1    51:35.5 Ua Tucson AZ
   195 Robert Howard 2:31:59.0 86 26:39.9 1:48.0 1:14:40.0 51.8 47:59.5 Csu Fort Collins CO
   305 Sean Mcmanus 2:32:14.0 87    28:36.3 1:39.7 1:11:24.0 1:06.4 49:27.8 Asu Goodyear AZ
   338 Jonathan Nowland 2:32:44.0 89 27:12.2       52.8 1:19:48.1 31.7 44:19.5 Byu Provo UT
   282 Gerrit Mack 2:32:55.0 91 27:29.9 1:04.3 1:15:11.0 47.4 48:22.6 Asu Corona CA
   337 Andrew Novak 2:33:14.0 93 22:31.2 1:15.1 1:18:39.3 54.1 49:54.6 Cu Allison Park PA
   527 Doug Zschoche 2:33:44.0 97 22:06.2 1:34.3 1:19:33.8 Usaf Usaf Academy CO
   113 Wesley Donald 2:34:13.0 98 22:09.0 1:34.7 1:13:51.6       55.1 55:42.8 Unm Albuquerque NM
   358 Grant Pendleton 2:34:51.0 102 27:29.5 44.2 1:15:32.1 45.1 50:20.4 Cu Boulder CO
    88 Charlton Coats 2:35:59.0 105 30:57.0 57.9 1:16:57.3 49.8 46:17.2 Usaf Usaf Academy CO
   432 Brian Smith 2:36:01.0 106 28:18.6 2:21.1 1:17:25.9 53.6 47:02.1 Csu Juneau AK
   493 Brett Wagner 2:36:02.0 107 27:54.5 1:13.9 1:18:22.1       40.9 47:50.8 Cu Boulder CO
   380 Taylor Rhien 2:36:34.0 116    32:37.0     1:56.8 1:12:40.3       50.6    48:29.3 Byu Provo UT
   459 Jeffrey Swindle 2:36:42.0 117 32:05.5 1:54.3 1:19:54.3       40.5 42:07.5 Byu Tempe UT
    89 Matt Collegeman 2:36:49.0 118 23:27.6 50.3 1:18:59.4 1:05.5 52:26.4 Cu Ballwiin MO
   369 Nicholas Przybysz 2:37:09.0 120 31:45.4 1:04.5 1:12:21.9       43.4 51:14.0 Cu Boulder CO
   444 Andrzej Stadnik 2:38:01.0 123 24:58.1 3:23.1 1:18:50.5 1:40.3 49:09.4 Csu FT. Collins CO
   419 Robbie Shattuck 2:38:10.0 125 23:58.7 1:04.5 1:13:46.3 37.0 58:43.8 Byu Provo UT
    14 Brandon Astin 2:38:31.0 127 27:37.3 3:08.1 1:17:19.3 1:25.8 49:00.7 Byu Hayden ID
   167 Chris Harms 2:39:07.0 130    28:40.1 1:17.6 1:19:56.4       35.3 48:37.8 Uni Independence IA
   372 Dan Quick 2:39:24.0 131 29:30.4 1:59.1 1:16:15.0 1:33.1 50:06.7 Asu Tempe AZ
   240 Jacob Krasnov 2:40:32.0 137 Usaf Usaf Academy CO
   422 Mike Shufeldt 2:40:39.0 138 25:40.3 2:28.4 1:15:57.2 1:12.5 55:20.9 Ua Tucson AZ
   388 Adam Ritchie 2:42:11.0 145 31:39.4     1:04.8 1:18:26.5 1:01.4 49:59.1 ER Prescott AZ
    56 Taylor Burgett 2:43:04.0 146    25:34.4 1:54.0 1:21:07.5 1:27.2 53:01.1 Nmsu Las Cruces NM
   456 Lee Suring 2:45:11.0 153 26:02.5 2:23.7 1:16:26.1 12:14.6    48:04.3 Ua Tucson AZ
   496 Bradford Waldie 2:45:11.0 154 33:38.7 2:42.4 1:17:22.1     1:25.5 50:02.6 Usaf Usaf Academy CO
    92 Jeremy Cooper 2:46:08.0 160 28:11.4 3:04.9 1:26:14.8 1:08.8 47:28.2 Nmsu Scottsdale AZ
   341 Matthew O'dell 2:49:34.0 176 25:44.6 1:32.5 56:10.0 Nmsu Las Cruces NM
    31 Alex Birdsill 2:50:01.0 180 27:20.1 1:27.1 1:26:12.3 1:22.1 53:39.6 Ua Tucson AZ
   482 Lee Van Duzer 2:51:53.0 188 27:59.8 1:43.3 1:23:21.9 1:34.7 57:13.5 Ua Tucson AZ
   150 Colin Gill 2:52:39.0 190 28:19.9 1:48.0 1:35:38.1 1:31.9 45:21.3 Byu Highlands Ranch CO
   470 Christian Thompson 2:52:55.0 193 1:25:55.1 Nmsu Las Cruces NM
   183 Zach Hillman 2:54:18.0 203 24:33.0 2:14.3 1:25:34.5     1:19.0 1:00:37.4 Ua Tucson AZ
   515 Paul Wojtczak 2:54:29.0 204 32:44.6 4:57.1 1:19:50.5 Ua Tucson AZ
   365 Andrew Predoehl 2:57:25.0 215 34:08.6 2:22.1 1:23:10.7 1:36.8 56:07.0 Ua Tucson AZ
   423 Ronald Sielski 3:02:14.0 232    29:39.5     2:52.8 1:25:44.6 1:22.8 1:02:34.4 Asu Phoenix AZ
   336 Xavier Nolen 3:04:14.0 238 26:31.9 3:30.7 1:28:13.9     1:18.5 1:04:39.2 Nmsu El Paso TX
   371 Eugene Quackenbush 3:07:36.0 249 32:06.2 1:46.0 1:32:14.8 49.3 1:00:39.9 Ua Tucson AZ
   109 Thomas Dempsey 3:13:09.0 260 30:15.2 4:13.5    57:51.2 Csu Castle Rock CO
    82 Davis Chappins 3:14:49.0 268 29:13.1 1:48.0 1:28:01.4     1:06.0 1:14:40.7 Asu Scottsdale AZ
   314 Carl Miller 3:18:21.0 279 19:18.2 3:05.4 1:32:34.0 2:17.4 1:21:06.2 Ua Tucson AZ
   272 David Lizon 3:23:15.0 286 31:59.9 3:54.3 1:34:59.9 2:11.1 1:10:10.0 Unm Rio Rancho NM
    12 Casey Armstrong 3:23:44.0 287 42:00.5     3:50.6 51:37.2 Ua Tucson AZ
   378 Michael Reinhardt 3:26:16.0 297 32:01.0 2:00.6 1:27:06.8     1:10.6 1:23:57.2 Csu Fort Collins CO
   347 Eric Olsen 3:27:52.0 299 50:05.4 2:33.8 1:33:15.1 1:32.3 1:00:25.6 Usaf Usaf Academy CO
   350 Anthony Orot 3:33:32.0 306 40:40.4 4:08.0 1:34:21.3 2:02.2 1:12:20.4 Nau Anchorage AK
   114 Samuel Douglass 3:35:39.0 310 33:50.1 2:43.5 2:12:06.5 1:10.7 45:48.4 Byu Eagle ID
   234 Stewart Klair 3:38:55.0 317 43:47.1 8:23.9 1:12:58.1 Csu Mosca CO
    38 Matt Bohnhoff 3:45:16.0 323 27:06.0 3:26.3 1:47:45.8 38.0 1:26:20.2 Nmsu Albuquerque NM

Collegiate Female

Bib Name Name Time O'all Place SWIM T 1 BIKE T 2 RUN TEAM City State
   498 Ashley Walker 2:26:33.0 65 24:22.3 1:01.3 1:16:24.1 50.9 43:54.7 Cu Boulder CO
   440 Heidi Spees 2:26:49.0 66 24:43.0 1:18.4 1:17:50.8 28.1 42:28.9 Cu Boulder CO
    33 Aubrey Blair-pattison 2:28:04.0 72 23:36.7 58.6 1:16:28.7 38.2 46:22.1 Unm Albuquerque NM
   544 Min Wang 2:30:33.0 81 22:50.6 1:00.8 1:15:49.2       42.4 50:10.2 Asu Tempe AZ
   165 Madeline Hack 2:34:39.0 101 22:55.1 1:13.1 1:15:28.2 47.0 54:15.8 Ua Wheatridge CO
   112 Lindsey Dezman 2:36:59.0 119 21:27.6 1:15.6 1:21:32.8 Csu Fort Collins CO
   478 Nicole Truxes 2:40:19.0 135 20:05.1 1:33.8 1:25:25.3 1:51.0 51:24.1 Ua Tucson AZ
   518 Rachel Wordelman 2:40:26.0 136 28:16.8 1:37.0 1:29:28.7 1:34.8 39:28.9 Ua Tucson AZ
   565 Gabriela Barrillo-Longoria 2:41:19.0 142 23:14.4 1:57.7 1:27:21.9 1:02.2 47:43.1 NAU Flagstaff AZ
   437 Blair Snyder 2:43:31.0 148 24:42.3 1:23.7 1:20:46.7 46.9 55:51.7 Cu Hillsborough CA
   176 Carol Heffern 2:44:02.0 151 23:54.4 1:23.1 1:25:58.7     1:11.5    51:34.4 Ua Tucson AZ
    61 Morgan Burrows 2:47:23.0 167 29:10.5 1:35.0 1:23:44.7 50.8 52:02.2 Cu Snowmass CO
   276 Brianne Loya 2:48:11.0 169 24:19.4 2:24.9 1:23:51.7 35.4 56:59.9 Nmsu El Paso TX
   391 Ashley Robota 2:48:19.0 171 26:55.1 2:33.9 1:22:01.0       48.6 56:00.6 Asu Phoenix AZ
    53 Jaclyn Brown 2:48:56.0 174 27:30.6 1:35.8 1:27:07.9       38.3    52:03.6 Asu Tempe AZ
    63 Zana Buttermore-baca 2:49:49.0 179 20:38.7 1:16.6 1:30:21.4 45.2 56:47.4 Csu Fort Collins CO
   161 Laura Greer 2:50:09.0 183 24:29.4 1:46.9 1:29:54.8 48.2 53:09.9 Cu Boulder CO
   119 Jennifer Ebert 2:50:56.0 184 32:58.4 2:11.9 1:23:43.6 1:32.3 50:30.1 Usaf Usaf Academy CO
   503 Charity Watson 2:51:18.0 185 34:19.5 1:03.2 1:19:38.4 53.2 55:24.0 Cu Boulder CO
   182 Grace Higgins 2:52:49.0 191 26:46.1 1:51.7 1:30:40.4 56.3 52:34.8 Usaf Usaf Academy CO
   415 Taylor Senkiw 2:53:09.0 196 27:53.3 1:45.3 1:27:50.8 53.6 54:46.2 Cu Highlands Ranch CO
   326 Patty Murray 2:53:54.0 198    28:42.4 6:51.7 1:48:00.2 1:29.7 28:50.2 Unm Santa Fe NM
   291 Marisa Marsolek 2:53:55.0 199 24:45.1 2:13.1 1:28:13.6     1:04.9    57:38.5 Cu Lakewood CO
   490 Jessie Vincent 2:55:55.0 208 31:24.0 2:55.6 1:29:39.2 52.5 51:03.9 Cu San Diego CA
    73 Lauren Cantwell 2:56:21.0 212 29:34.2 2:36.5 1:28:16.2 56.3 54:58.0 Cmc Newport News VA
   257 Renee Lawton 2:57:14.0 214 28:03.9 57.3 1:29:28.3 45.6    57:59.1 Ua Tucson AZ
   364 Jessica Prather 2:59:05.0 221 27:39.8 1:12.6 1:30:48.1 53.2 58:31.6 Cu Boulder CO
   504 Fiona Weeks 3:01:12.0 226 29:24.4 2:09.7 1:33:08.5 2:11.2 54:18.4 Csu Metuchen NJ
   100 Sutton Dahl 3:01:19.0 227 24:21.4 2:18.1 1:36:02.0 1:12.7 57:25.0 Byu Provo UT
    37 Jessica Boessneck 3:01:38.0 228 30:47.1 2:27.1 1:31:38.1 1:12.6 55:33.4 Ua Tucson AZ
   421 Danny Shotwell 3:04:45.0 241 26:22.6 1:45.6 1:33:11.8 1:04.0 1:02:21.2 Ua Tucson AZ
    70 Mary Cameron 3:05:42.0 244 29:19.3 2:20.3 1:35:09.1 1:14.0 57:39.5 Asu Tempe AZ
   283 Shannon Mackay 3:05:48.0 246 30:29.7 1:24.1 1:29:43.6 45.7 1:03:25.2 Cu Boulder CO
    39 Brenna Boyd 3:10:50.0 252 29:31.9 2:12.9 1:36:40.2 1:02.9 1:01:22.4 Asu Tempe AZ
   230 Carianne King 3:11:00.0 253 32:50.6 2:09.7 1:34:37.6 43.1 1:00:39.3 Byu Provo UT
    51 Valerie Brown 3:14:45.0 267 25:14.2 1:45.4 1:40:02.2 1:12.0 1:06:31.3 Csu Fort Collins CO
   473 Kendra Titensor 3:14:51.0 269 25:22.6 2:02.2 1:38:59.6 31.9 1:07:54.9 Byu Provo UT
   258 Niki Lecander 3:15:07.0 270 36:20.2 3:02.6 1:42:33.2 3:04.0 50:07.2 Cu Sherrard IL
    23 Jj Bear 3:24:04.0 289 28:07.3 5:00.6 1:39:41.4 7:33.8 1:03:41.2 Unm Santa Fe NM
   208 Katie Johnson 3:25:45.0 295 36:11.0 1:36.7 1:34:25.6 1:22.5 1:12:09.5 Unm Albuquerque NM
    24 Samantha Bear 3:25:53.0 296 28:00.4 4:00.0 1:43:18.1 4:22.7 1:06:12.1 Unm Santa Fe NM
   477 Alka Tripathy 3:27:19.0 298 38:43.2 2:26.6 1:40:23.7 1:00.6 1:04:45.3 Asu Tempe AZ
   301 Jen Mcdonald 3:38:37.0 316 41:43.4 5:20.6 1:52:34.2 Byu Provo UT
   221 Geneva Kaplan 3:44:22.0 321 24:07.2 7:20.2 2:07:17.6 1:21.2 1:04:16.0 Nmsu Las Cruces NM
   145 Rebecca Galvan 3:44:58.0 322 40:24.0 3:35.0 1:51:37.4 2:21.6 1:07:00.2 Nmsu Las Cruces NM
   370 Natalie Purtymun 3:47:36.0 324 32:37.3 1:50.9 1:44:54.7 2:26.5 1:25:46.8 Peoria AZ
    42 Rachel Brackett 4:07:35.0 330 44:17.0     3:18.8 1:53:06.8     1:25.9 1:25:26.6 Nau Kingman AZ

 

Main Page    This Years Race Info     Previous Years Race Results   

[include_footer.htm]