3rd Annual Bass Lake Classic Triathlon
Bass Lake, CA
June 1, 2013
     
Results by Tucson Racing  
Software by ChuckScore  
     
Male 16-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69
Female 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64
Top Male
  Overall Overall
Place Name Bib Time Place by Sex
1 Savage,John 219 2:14:23 1 1
2 Reid,Aj 114 2:19:40 2 2
3 Roberts,Luke 117 2:23:42 3 3
Go To Top
Top Female
  Overall Overall
Place Name Bib Time Place by Sex
1 Uhr,Lauren 236 2:46:38 17 1
2 Lyle,Corrie 190 2:47:41 18 2
3 Lumbard,Amanda 34 3:00:02 34 3
Go To Top
16-19 Male
  Overall Overall
Place Name Bib Time Place by Sex
1 Moon,Zachary 119 2:54:17 30 28
Go To Top
20-24 Male
  Overall Overall
Place Name Bib Time Place by Sex
1 Ludwig,Sascha 188 2:27:42 6 6
2 Driver,Nick 146 2:52:17 26 24
3 Troop,Chad 235 2:57:21 32 30
4 Epps,Kyle 148 3:22:44 87 67
5 Batrack,Christopher 125 3:25:06 92 71
6 Ku,Ivan Y 179 3:47:02 128 91
Go To Top
25-29 Male
  Overall Overall
Place Name Bib Time Place by Sex
1 Siegrist,Phillip 225 2:27:41 5 5
2 Ferris,Greg 149 2:39:32 12 12
3 Xiang,Junyang 244 2:48:04 19 17
4 Merrill,Matthew 197 2:51:20 24 22
5 Brooks,Brian 132 2:53:21 29 27
6 Crowder,Douglas 139 2:59:47 33 31
7 Martin,Owen 192 3:03:34 44 37
8 Hoehn,Terry 170 3:05:36 49 41
9 Kessel,Cheyne 177 3:08:30 53 43
10 Quintero,Jonathan 112 3:12:42 64 50
11 Austin,Clayton 500 3:14:27 68 53
12 Luna,Stevie 189 3:17:06 78 60
Go To Top
30-34 Male
  Overall Overall
Place Name Bib Time Place by Sex
1 Ward,Dustin 238 2:28:59 7 7
2 Gillen,Shane 160 2:39:46 13 13
3 Sepulveda,Ernesto 222 2:45:56 16 16
4 Villegas,Jose 237 2:48:12 20 18
5 Blitz,Adam 130 2:57:02 31 29
6 Gordon,Seth 164 3:04:25 46 38
7 Follapollas,David 151 3:07:32 50 42
8 Billiard,D.J. 128 3:11:56 61 47
9 Ryan,Nathaniel 41 3:12:16 62 48
10 Gardner,Luke 158 3:15:39 73 56
11 Watson,Sam 239 3:22:04 85 65
12 Berago,Michael 127 3:24:21 89 69
13 Sivalingam,Dayan 44 3:55:57 138 96
Go To Top
35-39 Male
  Overall Overall
Place Name Bib Time Place by Sex
1 Winter,Ray 243 2:40:17 14 14
2 Knosp,Andy 31 3:03:03 40 36
3 Holbert,Joe 172 3:04:30 47 39
4 Rank,Brad 40 3:10:26 57 45
5 Park,Matthew 102 3:15:50 74 57
6 Perez,Gabriel 106 3:17:17 79 61
7 Pauls,Eric 104 3:21:15 83 64
8 Cuellar,Carlos 141 3:30:41 102 79
9 Winters,Shad 250 3:36:14 112 83
10 Gutierrez,Paul 166 3:37:48 114 85
11 Mehrotra,Kapil 65 3:52:43 134 93
12 Leroy,David 184 4:32:27 158 101
Go To Top
40-44 Male
  Overall Overall
Place Name Bib Time Place by Sex
1 Mayes,Keith 193 2:26:56 4 4
2 Patterson,Eddie 103 2:49:58 21 19
3 Wagner,Matt 261 2:52:27 27 25
4 Pimentel,Armando 108 3:00:11 36 33
5 Kalberer,Martin 27 3:00:37 38 34
6 Souza,Steve 228 3:01:48 39 35
7 Michelsen,Gary 199 3:12:33 63 49
8 Wiechmann,Dennis 242 3:15:06 71 55
9 Lewis,Greg 32 3:28:04 95 73
10 Weng,Ray 47 3:34:16 107 81
11 Vartanian,Gerald 45 3:40:14 118 88
12 Parker,Damon 39 3:40:43 119 89
Go To Top
45-49 Male
  Overall Overall
Place Name Bib Time Place by Sex
1 Johnston,Kevin 175 2:36:33 10 10
2 Sidener,Matt 223 2:44:43 15 15
3 Fulce,Brent 154 2:50:20 22 20
4 Disciullo,Gino 145 2:50:20 23 21
5 Shriver,Michael 43 3:10:19 56 44
6 Lindsey,Coby 185 3:10:30 58 46
7 Crane,Mike 19 3:13:25 65 51
8 Castillo,Ruben 15 3:19:09 80 62
9 Edwards,Denver 57 3:24:03 88 68
10 Wearda,Bruce 240 3:34:52 109 82
11 Limqueco,Johnson 33 3:37:15 113 84
12 Khadr,Karim 30 3:39:47 117 87
13 Gaines,Cory 156 3:46:58 127 90
14 Higbee,Lee 25 3:54:25 136 94
15 Franco,Henry 153 4:04:07 143 99
Go To Top
50-54 Male
  Overall Overall
Place Name Bib Time Place by Sex
1 Losito,John 187 2:38:27 11 11
2 Colbert,Craig 137 2:51:28 25 23
3 Davisson,Jerry 144 2:53:18 28 26
4 Youtsey,Stephen 411 3:16:21 76 59
5 Brown,Jess 14 3:28:55 96 74
6 Gerken,David 159 3:29:27 98 76
7 Mar,Craig 36 3:29:28 99 77
8 Gloss,Michael 163 3:30:00 101 78
9 Cobian,Felix 16 3:32:36 104 80
10 Anderson,Jon 203 4:00:48 140 98
Go To Top
55-59 Male
  Overall Overall
Place Name Bib Time Place by Sex
1 Toland,Michael 234 2:34:35 8 8
2 Poythress,Rob 109 3:00:05 35 32
3 Mccartin,Mark 194 3:04:41 48 40
4 Furtado,Ernie 155 3:13:36 66 52
5 Peer,Tim 105 3:15:04 70 54
6 Stuart,Tom 230 3:15:53 75 58
7 Putnam,Robert 111 3:19:46 82 63
8 Czapla,Howard 20 3:26:52 93 72
9 Sonsma,Tinus 227 3:29:24 97 75
10 Boyce,Brent 131 3:39:24 116 86
11 Cameron,David 134 3:59:02 139 97
12 Barrera,Adolfo 12 4:12:41 146 100
Go To Top
60-64 Male
  Overall Overall
Place Name Bib Time Place by Sex
1 Meyer,Richard 198 2:34:54 9 9
2 Hayes,Tim 169 4:40:23 161 102
Go To Top
65-69 Male
  Overall Overall
Place Name Bib Time Place by Sex
1 Comerford,Michael 138 3:24:38 91 70
Go To Top
20-24 Female
  Overall Overall
Place Name Bib Time Place by Sex
1 Tucker,Natalie 215 3:00:37 37 4
2 Rosen,Hannah 218 4:23:24 151 51
3 Locke,Rachel 186 4:25:42 154 54
Go To Top
25-29 Female
  Overall Overall
Place Name Bib Time Place by Sex
1 Houston,Juliana 174 3:03:18 43 7
2 Keicher,Anne 176 3:13:55 67 15
3 Zuschlag,Felsha 246 3:14:47 69 16
4 Fitzsimons,Alison 24 3:19:28 81 19
5 Finney,Brianna 150 3:24:23 90 21
6 Hoehn,Kyra 171 3:34:23 108 27
7 Ratto,Vicki 113 3:44:42 124 35
8 Price,Jessica 110 4:06:35 145 46
9 Sigler,Summer 226 4:29:30 157 57
10 Leong,Mann Yee 183 4:35:57 159 58
11 Ridenour,Rebecca 116 4:40:58 163 61
Go To Top
30-34 Female
  Overall Overall
Place Name Bib Time Place by Sex
1 Coyes,Therese 205 3:07:50 51 9
2 Calcagno,Cristina 133 3:11:26 60 14
3 Sayers,Amanda 220 3:15:19 72 17
4 Muller,Nicky 100 3:16:40 77 18
5 Casares,Blake 136 3:21:19 84 20
6 Acosta,Katherine 120 3:33:29 105 25
7 Collins,Sarah 17 3:33:46 106 26
8 Movahedian,Elham 38 3:37:54 115 30
9 Mcdaniel,Isabelle 195 3:52:00 133 41
10 Sekardi,Katherine 221 4:04:00 142 44
11 Herrera,Alexis 209 4:04:23 144 45
12 Weissman,Rebecca 241 4:13:29 147 47
13 Karpinski,Julia 29 4:20:29 150 50
Go To Top
35-39 Female
  Overall Overall
Place Name Bib Time Place by Sex
1 Avila,Sumer 123 3:03:11 41 5
2 Yeager,Clare 245 3:08:18 52 10
3 Blair,Sharon 129 3:09:01 54 11
4 Gregg,Tarah 165 3:11:16 59 13
5 Thompson,Carrie 232 3:35:49 110 28
6 Fink,Julie 22 3:40:59 120 31
7 Hoskin,Q 118 3:41:49 122 33
8 Shields,Rebecca 42 3:44:54 125 36
9 Richard,Amanda 354 4:38:17 160 59
Go To Top
40-44 Female
  Overall Overall
Place Name Bib Time Place by Sex
1 Emerick,Monica 147 3:09:38 55 12
2 Merryman,Tanya 66 3:27:54 94 22
3 Gangoy,Jeanette 157 3:32:08 103 24
4 Kamp,Cyndi 28 3:35:58 111 29
5 Watts,Stephanie 46 3:44:23 123 34
6 Crane,Holly 18 3:48:41 130 38
7 Gloss,Delphia 206 3:52:51 135 42
8 Bush,Sheri 204 4:20:23 149 49
Go To Top
45-49 Female
  Overall Overall
Place Name Bib Time Place by Sex
1 Reid,Samantha 1 3:03:16 42 6
2 Cuttone,Katharine 142 3:03:47 45 8
3 Matanane,Cindy 435 3:29:37 100 23
4 Hoopes,Christine 26 3:49:36 131 39
5 Summers,Lynelle 214 3:49:43 132 40
6 Baittle,Susan 124 4:19:01 148 48
7 Kunz,Cynthia 212 4:25:51 155 55
Go To Top
50-54 Female
  Overall Overall
Place Name Bib Time Place by Sex
1 Mccutcheon,Marie 37 3:41:05 121 32
2 Williams,Catherine 48 4:02:20 141 43
3 Fiock,Gail 23 4:24:14 153 53
4 Malko,Ann 35 4:27:10 156 56
Go To Top
55-59 Female
  Overall Overall
Place Name Bib Time Place by Sex
1 Marguet,Susan 191 3:45:19 126 37
2 Hessler,Sidney 211 4:40:51 162 60
Go To Top
60-64 Female
  Overall Overall
Place Name Bib Time Place by Sex
1 Wells,Kiki 216 4:24:12 152 52
Go To Top
Clydesdale
  Overall Overall
Place Name Bib Time Place by Sex
1 Machado,Ben 249 3:22:05 86 66
2 Daever,James 248 3:48:24 129 92
3 Laden,Dan 11 3:55:24 137 95