3rd Annual Bass Lake Classic Triathlon
Bass Lake, CA
June 1, 2013
     
Results by Tucson Racing  
Software by ChuckScore  
     
Male 1-12 13-15 16-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-79 80-84
Female 13-15 16-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64
Top Male
  Overall Overall
Place Name Bib Time Place by Sex
1 Lyle,Robert 332 1:13:55 1 1
2 Lasater,Austin 323 1:17:39 2 2
3 Guilford,Brett 426 1:18:07 3 3
Go To Top
Top Female
  Overall Overall
Place Name Bib Time Place by Sex
1 Davenport,Kelly 143 1:20:45 6 1
2 Spradley,Leta 373 1:21:33 7 2
3 Lee,Sami 325 1:22:13 8 3
Go To Top
1-12 Male
  Overall Overall
Place Name Bib Time Place by Sex
1 Pennella,Andrew 69 1:53:14 98 61
Go To Top
13-15 Male
  Overall Overall
Place Name Bib Time Place by Sex
1 Williams,Cole 390 1:28:37 22 16
2 Marklund,Karma 335 1:52:01 92 59
Go To Top
16-19 Male
  Overall Overall
Place Name Bib Time Place by Sex
1 Avila,Issiah 267 1:29:10 24 18
2 Plowman,Jacob 350 1:35:22 39 30
3 Jones,Patrick 60 1:37:44 45 34
Go To Top
20-24 Male
  Overall Overall
Place Name Bib Time Place by Sex
1 Smith,Grant 372 1:27:42 21 15
2 Morgan,Josh 341 1:49:48 84 53
Go To Top
25-29 Male
  Overall Overall
Place Name Bib Time Place by Sex
1 Steiner,Alexander 375 1:19:25 5 5
2 Campbell,Ross 277 1:29:24 26 20
3 Fullmer,Austin 301 1:51:29 89 56
Go To Top
30-34 Male
  Overall Overall
Place Name Bib Time Place by Sex
1 Barbi,Anthony 269 1:22:39 9 6
2 Lundberg,J.K. 329 1:25:21 15 11
3 Ryska,Casey 355 1:32:35 32 24
4 Siegel,Jesse 224 1:52:20 94 60
5 Herrera,Joshua 312 1:58:39 109 66
6 Cerkueira,Christopher 279 2:01:43 117 69
Go To Top
35-39 Male
  Overall Overall
Place Name Bib Time Place by Sex
1 Martines,Michael 336 1:18:28 4 4
2 Borovian,Vojta 51 1:23:17 10 7
3 Schlecht,Ulrich 362 1:23:22 11 8
4 Pierce,Shawn 347 1:26:37 17 13
5 Johnston,Brady 317 1:29:12 25 19
6 Clayton,Rich 282 1:42:06 64 38
7 Ward,James 385 1:46:43 75 46
8 Doorley,Brian 289 1:47:19 77 48
9 Petrushkin,Joe 346 1:47:19 78 49
10 Villella,Kyle 384 1:48:46 80 50
11 Avila,David 266 1:48:55 81 51
12 Thompson,Michael 379 1:51:21 88 55
13 Powell,Nathan 352 1:54:53 104 64
14 Tillery,Troy 382 1:54:55 105 65
15 Plough,Cory 348 2:01:17 116 68
Go To Top
40-44 Male
  Overall Overall
Place Name Bib Time Place by Sex
1 Schmidt,Steve 364 1:28:55 23 17
2 Plowman,Dave 349 1:36:03 41 32
3 Dayhoff,Alan 287 1:45:07 72 44
4 Langbein,Walter 439 1:50:16 86 54
5 Schoenweiler,Bruce 50 2:02:57 122 71
Go To Top
45-49 Male
  Overall Overall
Place Name Bib Time Place by Sex
1 Williams,Ryan 389 1:33:26 36 27
2 Olivieri,Anthony 342 1:34:40 37 28
3 Wang,Thomas 74 1:42:53 66 40
4 Alvarez,Brian 262 1:44:15 69 43
5 Helfgott,Ian 311 1:45:54 73 45
6 Chavez,Guadalupe 280 1:49:14 83 52
7 Shepherd,Van 366 2:04:13 125 72
Go To Top
50-54 Male
  Overall Overall
Place Name Bib Time Place by Sex
1 Day,Allen 286 1:25:01 14 10
2 Tillery,Thomas 381 1:30:48 28 22
3 Baldwin,Fred 268 1:32:46 33 25
4 Mccutcheon,Leslie 64 1:35:01 38 29
5 Godden,John 306 1:39:23 48 35
6 Chavis,Qualen 281 1:40:19 54 36
7 Dotson,Dave 54 1:51:34 90 57
8 Wong,Darrell 77 1:51:41 91 58
9 Whitlow,Kurt 388 1:53:16 99 62
10 Lee,Eric 324 1:53:26 100 63
Go To Top
55-59 Male
  Overall Overall
Place Name Bib Time Place by Sex
1 Coyle,Robert 283 1:23:40 13 9
2 Stephen,Mark 376 1:29:31 27 21
3 Edwards,Daniel 294 1:31:01 29 23
4 Santos,Efren 358 1:36:36 42 33
Go To Top
60-64 Male
  Overall Overall
Place Name Bib Time Place by Sex
1 Barnes,Jim 270 1:33:19 35 26
2 Slimick,Anthony 369 1:42:09 65 39
3 Brower,Randy 275 1:59:55 113 67
4 Kline,Walter 320 2:02:11 120 70
Go To Top
65-69 Male
  Overall Overall
Place Name Bib Time Place by Sex
1 Jacobson,Kenneth 316 1:35:28 40 31
2 Kulikov,Tom 321 1:41:26 62 37
3 Thomsen,Ronald 380 1:46:49 76 47
4 Mckee,Bruce 338 2:09:43 134 75
5 Matson,Dale Michael 337 2:10:44 135 76
Go To Top
70-74 Male
  Overall Overall
Place Name Bib Time Place by Sex
1 Montague,Dana 340 1:44:09 68 42
Go To Top
75-79 Male
  Overall Overall
Place Name Bib Time Place by Sex
1 Harris,Jim 309 2:50:43 151 81
Go To Top
80-84 Male
  Overall Overall
Place Name Bib Time Place by Sex
1 Denny,Christopher 392 2:13:13 138 77
Go To Top
13-15 Female
  Overall Overall
Place Name Bib Time Place by Sex
1 Swan,Braelyn 377 1:40:08 52 17
Go To Top
16-19 Female
  Overall Overall
Place Name Bib Time Place by Sex
1 Limqueco,Emily 62 1:40:55 59 23
2 Wong,Allison 76 1:56:55 107 42
3 Doston,Annaq 55 2:06:57 130 58
Go To Top
20-24 Female
  Overall Overall
Place Name Bib Time Place by Sex
1 Smart,Nikki 370 1:27:23 19 5
2 Medcalf,Kirsten 196 1:40:46 57 21
3 Kay,Elizabeth 319 1:40:54 58 22
4 Leforge,Ashley 326 1:52:40 95 35
Go To Top
25-29 Female
  Overall Overall
Place Name Bib Time Place by Sex
1 Saunders,Erin 359 1:36:39 43 10
2 Burrill,Julianna 276 1:38:15 47 13
3 Groeneveld,Savannah 308 1:40:36 56 20
4 Jones,Jenna 318 1:41:33 63 26
5 Stansell,Kelli 374 1:44:23 70 27
6 Williams,Emily 391 1:45:58 74 29
7 Patlan,Ash'lee 345 2:01:45 118 49
8 Hearnes,Jennifer 310 2:05:31 126 54
Go To Top
30-34 Female
  Overall Overall
Place Name Bib Time Place by Sex
1 Paddock,Emily 343 1:39:35 49 14
2 Hromnik,Iracema 314 1:39:35 50 15
3 Hilker,Kelly 313 1:40:57 60 24
4 Potts,Heather 351 1:41:01 61 25
5 Ward,Jenny 386 1:44:43 71 28
6 Daly,Lauren 284 1:56:31 106 41
7 Thanawala,Kay 378 2:00:37 115 48
8 Mancha,Misty 334 2:05:42 127 55
9 Aumann,Rachel 122 2:11:20 136 60
10 Scher,Lauren 361 2:19:42 144 65
11 Phillips,Katara 70 2:24:54 146 67
Go To Top
35-39 Female
  Overall Overall
Place Name Bib Time Place by Sex
1 Ambrose,Brooke 263 1:23:22 12 4
2 Liu,Victoria 328 1:32:24 31 8
3 Deyoung,Julie 288 1:33:10 34 9
4 Dose,Krista 291 1:37:24 44 11
5 Schmidt,Patty 363 1:39:38 51 16
6 Gasper,Sarah 58 1:50:53 87 33
7 Powell,Heidi 353 1:52:53 96 36
8 Heebner,Erika 434 1:52:56 97 37
9 Villella,Ann 383 1:53:58 101 38
10 Bradley,Michelle 49 2:08:06 132 59
11 Bremer,Jessica 274 2:13:58 140 63
12 Guerra,Jennifer 207 2:25:24 147 68
Go To Top
40-44 Female
  Overall Overall
Place Name Bib Time Place by Sex
1 Doss,Julie 292 1:49:09 82 31
2 Powell,Beth 71 1:59:09 110 44
3 Dolin,Erin 433 1:59:18 111 45
4 Edelberg,Amy 56 2:00:06 114 47
5 Urzva,Maria 73 2:03:27 124 53
6 Caratachea,Tamara 52 2:11:29 137 61
Go To Top
45-49 Female
  Overall Overall
Place Name Bib Time Place by Sex
1 Sera,Robbi 365 1:31:49 30 7
2 Monreal,Sherri 339 1:37:57 46 12
3 Thiessen,Connie 231 1:48:28 79 30
Go To Top
50-54 Female
  Overall Overall
Place Name Bib Time Place by Sex
1 Romine,Terri 72 1:27:39 20 6
2 Gonzalez,Maria Teresa 59 1:40:17 53 18
3 Giorgi,Jody 305 1:40:21 55 19
4 Gerken,Shelly 303 1:50:05 85 32
5 West,Stacey 75 1:52:08 93 34
6 Gerken,Trish 304 1:59:46 112 46
7 Loo,Rose 63 2:02:10 119 50
8 Dotson,Dana 53 2:02:57 123 52
9 Anderson,Barbara 265 2:06:12 129 57
10 Lind,Bonnie 327 2:21:25 145 66
11 Wu,Florence 78 2:27:27 148 69
Go To Top
55-59 Female
  Overall Overall
Place Name Bib Time Place by Sex
1 Macwhorter,Susan 333 1:54:39 103 40
2 Campbell,Kathie 278 2:02:12 121 51
3 Gerken,Julie 302 2:06:01 128 56
Go To Top
60-64 Female
  Overall Overall
Place Name Bib Time Place by Sex
1 Dagostilo,Carol 21 2:13:14 139 62
Go To Top
Clydesdale
  Overall Overall
Place Name Bib Time Place by Sex
1 Eilenbert,Bryce 295 1:25:26 16 12
2 Racca,Christopher 257 1:26:38 18 14
3 Jordaan,Conrad 255 1:43:54 67 41
4 Gagliardini,Fred 253 2:07:46 131 73
5 Fullerton,Tom 252 2:08:57 133 74
6 Ireland,Gerald 315 2:14:27 141 78
7 Besinaiz,Franko 271 2:16:59 142 79
8 Jones,Andrew 61 2:30:22 149 80
Go To Top
Athena
  Overall Overall
Place Name Bib Time Place by Sex
1 Racca,Kelly 258 1:54:36 102 39
2 Simkins,Jasmine 367 1:57:39 108 43
3 Besindiz,Misty 200 2:16:59 143 64
4 Kay,Jennifer 256 2:50:22 150 70
5 Lachenmyer,Cathy 10 2:59:58 152 71