2013 Tempe International Triathlon
Tempe, AZ
May 19, 2013
     
Results by Tucson Racing  
Software by ChuckScore  
     
Male 16-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74
Female 16-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64
Top Male
  Total Overall Overall
Place Name Bib Swim Tran 1 Bike Tran 2 Run Time Place by Sex
1 Elliot,Lewis 528 20:36 56 58:30 55 36:35 1:57:36 1 1
2 Hardy,Ryan 404 19:55 1:21 1:00:57 43 36:35 1:59:35 2 2
3 Lorenzen,Brent 506 19:23 54 1:02:27 46 40:07 2:03:41 3 3
Go To Top
Top Female
  Total Overall Overall
Place Name Bib Swim Tran 1 Bike Tran 2 Run Time Place by Sex
1 Truxes,Nicole 504 20:21 43 1:08:02 44 43:19 2:13:12 17 1
2 Velazquez,Rebekah 813 25:00 1:14 1:06:19 42 43:43 2:17:02 24 2
3 Lyon,Robin 391 23:06 51 1:08:39 53 45:58 2:19:29 28 3
Go To Top
16-19 Male
  Total Overall Overall
Place Name Bib Swim Tran 1 Bike Tran 2 Run Time Place by Sex
1 Baer,Dmitry 875 19:24 1:17 1:03:13 1:06 41:53 2:06:55 9 9
2 Beebout,Kaleb 398 28:27 2:05 1:08:29 1:50 52:16 2:33:10 77 63
Go To Top
20-24 Male
  Total Overall Overall
Place Name Bib Swim Tran 1 Bike Tran 2 Run Time Place by Sex
1 Stevenson,Paul 447 20:57 53 1:02:48 28 40:09 2:05:19 6 6
2 O'connor,Adam 422 18:42 1:08 1:04:17 37 43:48 2:08:36 10 10
3 Louden,Dallas 358 23:12 1:02 1:02:37 41 43:30 2:11:05 15 15
4 Wirski,Nicholas 845 24:09 1:17 1:06:35 46 44:45 2:17:35 25 23
5 Salazar,Eli 787 31:41 1:51 1:12:21 1:48 44:44 2:32:28 74 61
6 Haenel,Patrick 521 26:07 1:49 1:18:36 1:20 49:30 2:37:24 102 84
7 Bantock,John-mark 814 23:03 2:17 1:19:01 1:25 55:48 2:41:37 127 103
8 Thrall,Jonathan 775 37:33 1:52 1:16:35 1:25 52:31 2:49:59 170 132
9 Kaser,Mark 395 26:41 1:42 1:13:35 1:29 1:14:01 2:57:31 211 160
10 Mabry,Mitch 757 39:40 1:18 1:19:14 2:10 1:06:51 3:09:16 245 181
Go To Top
25-29 Male
  Total Overall Overall
Place Name Bib Swim Tran 1 Bike Tran 2 Run Time Place by Sex
1 Kawaoka,Elliot 834 23:12 51 1:04:52 44 41:03 2:10:44 13 13
2 Tobey,Matt 432 25:59 1:57 1:07:44 1:07 39:18 2:16:09 22 21
3 Stevens,Ryan 399 20:30 1:29 1:12:23 1:14 51:33 2:27:11 47 39
4 Webb,Tyler 788 28:04 1:25 1:10:52 50 47:07 2:28:20 53 44
5 Silva,Frederick 433 28:19 2:11 1:13:13 1:11 44:02 2:28:59 60 50
6 Nicks,Matt 516 25:08 2:08 1:09:08 1:56 52:54 2:31:18 66 56
7 Livesey,James 523 31:04 1:35 1:11:15 1:17 48:18 2:33:32 81 67
8 King,Matthew 469 27:49 2:28 1:17:18 1:52 56:43 2:46:13 152 121
9 Koch,Chad 435 31:13 2:40 1:13:35 1:35 59:32 2:48:38 164 128
10 Williams,Andrew 439 30:48 3:07 1:18:22 1:09 56:05 2:49:35 169 131
11 Tybor,Edward 519 34:23 2:29 1:21:50 1:26 52:33 2:52:44 187 142
12 Lowe,Ewan 753 31:40 2:35 1:19:13 1:43 1:02:34 2:57:48 212 161
Go To Top
30-34 Male
  Total Overall Overall
Place Name Bib Swim Tran 1 Bike Tran 2 Run Time Place by Sex
1 Nietert,Arrick 839 22:21 2:18 58:01 2:02 39:25 2:04:10 5 5
2 Cova,Luis 860 20:43 44 1:02:52 41 41:43 2:06:45 8 8
3 Tracy,Jonathan 844 24:30 1:51 1:04:24 1:17 42:59 2:15:04 19 18
4 Hajek,David 421 22:36 1:30 1:08:15 1:09 50:37 2:24:10 40 33
5 Blevins,Jeff 379 29:22 1:12 1:07:00 44 48:59 2:27:21 50 41
6 Goodman,Victor 511 29:55 1:34 1:08:10 1:00 48:56 2:29:38 62 52
7 Minnick,Casey 761 30:09 1:39 1:09:07 1:16 48:40 2:30:55 63 53
8 Carter,Nicholas 702 29:04 1:33 1:09:54 1:32 48:58 2:31:03 65 55
9 Cotten,David 487 23:59 1:46 1:13:49 1:31 52:48 2:33:56 84 70
10 Klingelsmith,James 482 32:22 1:57 1:08:54 1:19 51:41 2:36:14 94 79
11 Houghton,Stephen 790 26:05 2:15 1:19:40 1:07 51:21 2:40:31 119 97
12 Luedtke,Nick 414 31:43 2:41 1:13:56 1:27 51:39 2:41:29 126 102
13 Hoyne,Matt 364 27:09 2:13 1:15:14 1:15 56:12 2:42:05 131 107
14 West,Jamin 709 27:59 2:07 1:14:13 1:10 56:41 2:42:13 132 108
15 Tellier,Paul 774 30:17 1:26 1:17:31 1:14 52:19 2:42:50 139 112
16 Cucaro,Juron 392 26:25 2:14 1:17:49 1:51 1:01:00 2:49:23 168 130
17 Rivera,Luis 867 36:15 2:28 1:14:52 1:40 57:25 2:52:43 186 141
18 Omerza,Jeremy 497 32:34 3:24 1:21:09 2:47 52:57 2:52:55 188 143
19 Sorrentino,Frank 510 37:49 3:15 1:15:02 2:53 1:01:03 3:00:05 218 165
20 Farber,Philip 700 32:39 1:18 1:20:50 1:10 1:04:23 3:00:24 220 167
21 Lewis,Jesse 752 32:56 4:07 1:22:36 3:04 1:01:02 3:03:48 227 171
22 Williams,Brad 820 29:24 2:33 1:18:05 1:37 1:17:42 3:09:24 246 182
23 Hiebel,Darren 746 25:13 1:58 1:27:42 2:54 1:12:07 3:09:57 247 183
24 Feller,Karl 410 31:52 4:29 1:24:22 2:14 1:09:31 3:12:31 253 189
25 Thye,Josh 513 40:12 4:57 1:24:29 3:45 1:00:13 3:13:40 256 192
26 Holzwarth,Landon 747 30:01 6:45 1:31:09 2:55 1:03:58 3:14:52 260 196
27 Pickard,Robert 810 30:54 3:02 1:26:29 2:00 1:12:27 3:14:55 261 197
Go To Top
35-39 Male
  Total Overall Overall
Place Name Bib Swim Tran 1 Bike Tran 2 Run Time Place by Sex
1 Roth,Michael 356 22:52 1:03 1:06:28 50 44:13 2:15:29 20 19
2 Hummels,Cameron 866 24:09 1:30 1:05:45 36 44:06 2:16:08 21 20
3 Larson,Benjamin 389 29:23 1:01 1:06:49 1:02 42:23 2:20:41 32 27
4 Ward,Mathew 852 24:56 54 1:07:14 50 47:48 2:21:44 34 29
5 Carpentier,Matthew 798 24:46 1:33 1:10:53 1:08 48:09 2:26:32 45 37
6 Mendelson,Jay 829 25:34 1:24 1:09:12 1:40 49:19 2:27:13 48 40
7 Cochran,Eric 801 25:10 2:05 1:11:01 47 49:30 2:28:37 56 46
8 Cilek,Ben 493 27:00 3:47 1:10:49 3:22 43:38 2:28:39 57 47
9 Huskey,Bryan 450 28:20 1:41 1:11:44 1:47 45:08 2:28:44 58 48
10 Schwartz,Adam 351 27:31 1:11 1:07:23 56 54:58 2:32:02 71 58
11 Bailey,Ryan 430 31:27 2:00 1:09:52 1:42 48:42 2:33:46 83 69
12 Singer,Todd 842 25:43 2:07 1:13:36 1:27 52:12 2:35:07 91 76
13 Sherman,Daniel 772 32:06 1:44 1:10:58 53 49:59 2:35:43 92 77
14 Mackmer,Paul 805 30:59 1:43 1:13:45 1:33 48:22 2:36:26 97 81
15 Jones,Tanner 476 29:01 2:14 1:14:20 2:11 49:14 2:37:04 100 82
16 Batiste,Corey 412 31:49 5:22 1:10:54 1:29 51:09 2:40:46 121 98
17 Carroll,Dan 736 29:41 3:23 1:14:05 1:31 58:06 2:46:49 153 122
18 Grant,Ed 824 27:39 1:41 1:17:05 1:27 1:00:35 2:48:30 162 126
19 Pacheco,Elam 656 31:04 2:38 1:20:07 1:49 55:45 2:51:26 180 138
20 Luedtke,Danny 754 40:48 2:59 1:11:38 1:33 56:05 2:53:06 190 145
21 Sandvik,Bradley 515 34:07 2:16 1:17:25 1:28 58:30 2:53:49 194 147
22 Proszek,Darin 415 28:23 4:16 1:22:47 3:11 55:37 2:54:18 199 151
23 Garcia,Darrin 804 34:06 2:05 1:23:31 2:01 53:49 2:55:34 204 154
24 Alli,Alexander 383 31:42 2:35 1:18:12 1:55 1:01:31 2:55:58 206 156
25 Baldonado,Reginald 446 40:47 1:54 1:19:42 1:20 52:24 2:56:11 208 158
26 Duran,Alex 361 36:55 2:44 1:14:11 2:41 1:01:30 2:58:03 214 162
27 Synk,Joseph 507 29:15 5:40 1:15:30 1:59 1:05:56 2:58:23 215 163
28 Freitag,Rob 740 30:28 2:56 1:19:39 1:23 1:05:41 3:00:10 219 166
29 Montgomery,Jeffrey 763 32:18 3:02 1:22:37 1:56 1:03:45 3:03:41 226 170
30 Lopez,Chris 718 31:12 3:04 1:16:48 2:31 1:13:57 3:07:34 239 178
31 Roland,Jon 485 49:01 2:16 1:17:05 1:42 1:02:46 3:12:53 254 190
32 Longstreet,Jeremy 478 34:43 2:37:09 3:31:10 279 205
33 Yi,Kingston 407 46:27 3:55 1:40:55 5:40 1:16:13 3:53:13 291 213
34 Liu,Jack 527 47:20 3:14 1:26:13 4:15 1:40:42 4:01:47 294 214
Go To Top
40-44 Male
  Total Overall Overall
Place Name Bib Swim Tran 1 Bike Tran 2 Run Time Place by Sex
1 Shiflett,Bryan 455 21:54 1:02 1:01:57 42 38:17 2:03:55 4 4
2 Tindall,David 861 23:05 2:13 1:04:57 52 39:42 2:10:53 14 14
3 Coffen,Jonathan 477 23:06 1:29 1:05:55 50 40:51 2:12:14 16 16
4 Martin,Brent 384 24:12 2:03 1:08:13 1:14 41:06 2:16:51 23 22
5 Joyner,James 394 25:58 51 1:06:42 53 43:12 2:17:39 26 24
6 Thorpe,Craig 843 26:22 1:31 1:07:37 35 45:32 2:21:40 33 28
7 Bernardi,Shawn 865 30:41 1:18 1:07:43 48 41:37 2:22:09 37 30
8 Jaime,Rick 397 24:23 1:04 1:06:30 36 50:36 2:23:11 39 32
9 Mccullough,David 434 26:16 1:02 1:09:52 1:07 49:48 2:28:07 51 42
10 La Ra,Kevin 498 32:27 1:24 1:05:01 1:26 48:45 2:29:06 61 51
11 Bagley,Christian 783 27:05 53 1:06:15 1:52 54:53 2:31:01 64 54
12 Mcgoldrick,Brian 431 29:17 2:09 1:09:47 1:05 52:05 2:34:25 88 74
13 Crown,John 377 28:59 1:27 1:11:45 1:12 52:41 2:36:08 93 78
14 Biery,Mark 424 28:19 1:17 1:15:21 1:25 52:04 2:38:28 108 88
15 Diponio,Joseph 438 30:07 2:36 1:15:07 1:34 52:18 2:41:45 129 105
16 Hicks,David 500 30:38 1:47 1:14:54 58 53:35 2:41:55 130 106
17 French,Brian 833 35:43 3:18 1:14:06 1:44 49:59 2:44:53 146 117
18 Gillis,Mac 494 30:41 2:41 1:15:13 1:51 55:05 2:45:34 147 118
19 Smith,Grant 401 24:00 2:24 1:22:46 1:15 55:20 2:45:47 148 119
20 Travis,Matthew 784 32:52 3:20 1:19:41 1:45 49:21 2:47:02 156 123
21 Patterson,Brett 484 27:04 1:47 1:10:16 1:38 1:10:07 2:50:55 175 135
22 Heermance,Ben 807 29:40 4:08 1:16:30 2:22 1:00:39 2:53:21 193 146
23 Hull,Chris 402 34:39 1:47 1:18:30 1:34 58:27 2:55:01 202 153
24 Hunter,Chuck 749 37:52 2:04 1:20:06 1:57 57:07 2:59:09 217 164
25 Campoy,Eduardo 848 34:13 2:33 1:15:08 4:06 1:08:04 3:04:07 228 172
26 Polen,Thomas 444 45:34 2:51 1:16:11 1:56 1:00:02 3:06:37 235 175
27 Hutchison,Daniel 808 29:23 3:45 1:20:24 3:57 1:09:20 3:06:51 236 176
28 Friedman,Robert 457 33:43 3:57 1:24:06 2:41 1:05:38 3:10:08 248 184
29 Frazier,Sean 708 36:15 1:36 1:26:24 1:38 1:08:18 3:14:14 259 195
30 Ellis,Jason 739 34:59 4:13 1:28:07 2:40 1:14:10 3:24:11 271 202
31 Core,Louis 851 36:00 4:08 1:33:11 5:24 1:17:20 3:36:06 281 207
32 Hamilton,Brad 744 1:09:39 5:27 1:25:00 3:51 1:07:41 3:51:42 289 211
Go To Top
45-49 Male
  Total Overall Overall
Place Name Bib Swim Tran 1 Bike Tran 2 Run Time Place by Sex
1 Carrillo,Leo 375 20:00 1:21 1:00:58 55 43:06 2:06:23 7 7
2 Mcclurg,Christopher 452 22:01 1:01 1:01:55 38 44:38 2:10:15 12 12
3 Beckert,Paul 368 26:01 1:16 1:06:20 1:27 43:17 2:18:24 27 25
4 Sacoman,David 419 29:30 1:07 1:07:25 48 47:03 2:25:56 43 35
5 Andrews,Scott 471 27:14 1:51 1:05:42 1:08 50:35 2:26:33 46 38
6 Mcginty,Joseph 387 29:17 1:24 1:08:16 48 48:27 2:28:15 52 43
7 Sharp,David 811 24:30 1:53 1:08:30 1:26 55:15 2:31:37 69 57
8 Devine,Patrick 466 26:35 1:53 1:14:14 1:48 47:34 2:32:06 72 59
9 Dundas,Darren 403 29:32 1:26 1:12:53 1:08 48:10 2:33:11 78 64
10 Kuban,John 372 29:11 1:46 1:12:42 1:20 48:11 2:33:12 79 65
11 Wright,Henry 451 30:36 2:07 1:11:08 1:42 47:42 2:33:18 80 66
12 Santaromita,Joseph 796 28:16 2:07 1:09:30 2:12 52:16 2:34:24 87 73
13 Brooks,Ashley 427 24:58 1:51 1:09:59 1:43 56:20 2:34:54 90 75
14 Banning,Scott 437 31:32 1:28 1:13:44 1:27 49:06 2:37:20 101 83
15 Chilton,Shane 719 32:14 2:12 1:12:47 1:28 49:38 2:38:22 107 87
16 Rizzo,John 474 30:23 1:48 1:08:50 1:18 56:38 2:39:01 112 91
17 Frailey,Curt 505 26:38 1:37 1:14:51 1:15 54:41 2:39:05 113 92
18 Giudicissi,Michael 799 29:10 1:45 1:08:20 1:29 58:27 2:39:14 114 93
19 Stewart,Patrick 779 30:11 2:44 1:12:19 1:28 52:39 2:39:24 115 94
20 Wade,Billy 854 30:29 2:08 1:14:34 1:49 52:04 2:41:07 123 100
21 Bear,Smelly 711 35:22 1:58 1:13:12 2:44 55:03 2:48:22 160 125
22 Thomas,David 714 36:49 1:49 1:11:47 1:16 56:53 2:48:37 163 127
23 Serpa,Al 841 34:47 2:43 1:17:33 1:54 51:59 2:48:59 167 129
24 Jones,Scott 750 32:28 4:28 1:20:57 1:07 51:03 2:50:06 171 133
25 Wallen,Randall 362 25:46 2:39 1:18:47 1:07 1:02:20 2:50:42 174 134
26 Cook,James 830 32:56 2:07 1:17:24 2:00 57:37 2:52:08 183 140
27 Sutton,Gary 355 33:13 3:03 1:14:14 2:15 1:00:14 2:53:02 189 144
28 Dezess,Daniel 373 36:00 1:06 1:15:26 1:06 1:00:15 2:53:57 196 148
29 Santirosa,Brian 443 45:39 1:35 1:15:07 1:25 57:57 3:01:46 222 168
30 Farmer,Michael 418 28:44 3:23 1:15:25 3:23 1:17:46 3:08:44 244 180
31 Wells,Tom 778 28:52 3:34 1:31:28 3:00 1:17:10 3:24:06 270 201
32 Keeley,Timm 376 37:41 2:15 1:28:19 2:26 1:27:58 3:38:43 284 208
33 Pitts,Christopher 715 43:34 4:05 1:33:01 3:08 1:18:10 3:42:02 286 209
Go To Top
50-54 Male
  Total Overall Overall
Place Name Bib Swim Tran 1 Bike Tran 2 Run Time Place by Sex
1 Poisson,John 367 21:39 1:08 1:03:45 42 41:33 2:08:50 11 11
2 Cadriel,Dan 828 24:58 1:01 1:05:37 52 42:19 2:14:49 18 17
3 Lacko,Kirk 825 27:12 1:13 1:06:19 48 46:49 2:22:24 38 31
4 Moore,Bruce 809 27:23 1:57 1:09:16 1:43 48:29 2:28:51 59 49
5 Navarro,Ed 817 35:49 57 1:05:45 1:10 48:48 2:32:33 75 62
6 Levinthal,Gavin 393 24:08 2:13 1:11:19 1:55 53:53 2:33:32 82 68
7 Brenseke,George 721 25:19 1:47 1:12:11 1:48 52:54 2:34:02 86 72
8 Rink,Joe 416 29:22 1:16 1:16:55 1:19 49:25 2:38:20 106 86
9 Seideman,Russ 417 29:19 2:26 1:15:57 1:26 49:42 2:38:53 110 89
10 Schutte,Patrick 850 26:22 1:47 1:11:35 1:18 59:26 2:40:29 118 96
11 Koehnemann,Harry 406 24:06 2:44 1:12:50 1:31 1:01:03 2:42:16 134 109
12 Henrichsen,Chris 512 26:53 4:18 1:14:22 4:37 52:28 2:42:40 137 111
13 Magdon,Don 873 28:02 3:05 1:10:48 1:30 1:00:06 2:43:34 140 113
14 Lockwood,Todd 363 29:39 3:00 1:18:57 1:34 58:44 2:51:56 182 139
15 Carter,Rick 737 35:17 3:53 1:15:13 2:29 58:39 2:55:34 205 155
16 Amend,Robert 488 40:25 2:02 1:23:06 1:14 49:17 2:56:07 207 157
17 Brabant,William 822 33:26 3:46 1:25:06 2:42 1:14:59 3:20:02 267 199
18 Kato,Gerry 713 38:08 5:03 1:27:20 7:47 1:03:07 3:21:29 268 200
19 Ryan,Justin 468 38:47 2:46 1:19:27 2:52 1:21:33 3:25:28 273 203
Go To Top
55-59 Male
  Total Overall Overall
Place Name Bib Swim Tran 1 Bike Tran 2 Run Time Place by Sex
1 Knobbe,Timothy 786 23:03 56 1:07:36 57 47:02 2:19:37 29 26
2 York,Richard 846 36:40 1:36 1:08:26 1:02 46:11 2:33:57 85 71
3 Ross,Thomas 840 29:09 2:22 1:12:56 1:25 58:31 2:44:26 142 114
4 Veller,Harry 819 31:12 1:47 1:16:44 1:20 53:24 2:44:31 144 116
5 Bennett,Michael 360 33:03 2:03 1:15:43 1:32 59:00 2:51:23 179 137
6 Money,Samuel 464 32:09 3:10 1:16:51 2:12 59:46 2:54:10 198 150
7 Upton,Nigel 369 28:05 3:01 1:18:20 2:27 1:11:05 3:03:00 223 169
8 Tulkoff,Jonathan 458 35:13 2:39 1:28:02 1:19 57:28 3:04:44 229 173
9 Kinser,Darwin 717 32:58 2:36 1:22:40 2:21 1:05:19 3:05:57 233 174
10 Cleary,Patrick 442 31:07 3:02 1:32:15 2:09 59:01 3:07:38 240 179
11 Kortlandt,Chris 480 33:00 1:52 1:18:33 1:19 1:16:15 3:11:03 251 187
12 Lurie,Roger 460 34:43 4:41 1:27:56 2:47 1:03:56 3:14:05 258 194
Go To Top
60-64 Male
  Total Overall Overall
Place Name Bib Swim Tran 1 Bike Tran 2 Run Time Place by Sex
1 Obrien,Sean 396 40:47 3:12 1:13:15 2:36 36:30 2:36:24 96 80
2 Mccammack,Mike 353 32:00 1:17 1:09:38 45 55:17 2:38:59 111 90
3 Felix,Mike 859 30:07 2:06 1:15:26 1:16 52:04 2:41:03 122 99
4 Jones,James 475 27:27 1:55 1:15:44 1:41 54:51 2:41:41 128 104
5 Kalinowski,Rick 864 28:18 2:08 1:16:11 1:39 53:59 2:42:19 135 110
6 Joy,Len 849 29:12 2:48 1:15:22 1:36 58:25 2:47:26 157 124
7 Sabson,Mitchell 456 35:07 2:04 1:21:44 2:02 1:11:57 3:12:58 255 191
Go To Top
65-69 Male
  Total Overall Overall
Place Name Bib Swim Tran 1 Bike Tran 2 Run Time Place by Sex
1 Ewers,Benjamine 832 28:09 1:22 1:07:41 58 47:17 2:25:29 42 34
2 Ellis,John 806 32:48 2:24 1:25:56 1:13 1:05:00 3:07:23 238 177
3 Wilson,Thomas 449 41:07 5:49 1:39:27 4:22 1:21:40 3:52:27 290 212
Go To Top
70-74 Male
  Total Overall Overall
Place Name Bib Swim Tran 1 Bike Tran 2 Run Time Place by Sex
1 Paxson,Dean 517 32:38 1:43 1:17:07 1:47 1:02:53 2:56:11 209 159
Go To Top
16-19 Female
  Total Overall Overall
Place Name Bib Swim Tran 1 Bike Tran 2 Run Time Place by Sex
1 Wolf,Kelly 781 33:00 2:45 1:26:37 1:02 49:13 2:52:39 185 45
Go To Top
20-24 Female
  Total Overall Overall
Place Name Bib Swim Tran 1 Bike Tran 2 Run Time Place by Sex
1 Louden,Karina 919 2:31:33 68 12
2 Farguson,Jenna 707 33:00 1:40 1:20:39 1:07 47:54 2:44:23 141 28
3 King,Alicia 751 29:29 3:18 1:29:39 3:00 57:55 3:03:24 225 56
4 Burtenshaw,Mckayla 734 48:36 4:09 1:32:30 3:40 58:36 3:27:34 276 73
5 Moore,Elisabeth 764 39:19 4:23 2:31:26 2:09 1:33:41 4:51:00 296 82
Go To Top
25-29 Female
  Total Overall Overall
Place Name Bib Swim Tran 1 Bike Tran 2 Run Time Place by Sex
1 Henningsen,Beth 489 27:19 1:36 1:14:42 1:28 46:51 2:32:00 70 13
2 Madden,Cheryl 758 27:20 1:30 1:21:46 1:26 53:58 2:46:04 151 31
3 Pennington,Tiffany 768 31:42 2:03 1:16:11 1:07 56:38 2:47:43 158 34
4 Tellez,Melissa 514 34:07 1:48 1:14:13 1:06 59:20 2:50:36 173 40
5 Chang,Julia 371 25:13 2:31 1:25:58 1:59 57:34 2:53:17 191 46
6 Whattler,Kim 858 28:58 1:37 1:27:41 1:31 1:04:58 3:04:48 231 58
7 Heinsch,Casey 532 30:10 4:10 5:09 1:33:11 1:05:32 3:18:14 265 67
8 Dacar,Stacey 473 53:31 1:51 1:37:32 1:37 52:13 3:26:47 274 71
9 Schnell,Stephanie 780 35:24 3:26 1:37:27 1:00 1:09:44 3:27:04 275 72
Go To Top
30-34 Female
  Total Overall Overall
Place Name Bib Swim Tran 1 Bike Tran 2 Run Time Place by Sex
1 Cordova,Jeanine 381 26:05 1:01 1:09:56 1:06 41:47 2:19:58 30 4
2 Payne,Cara 815 22:57 1:22 1:11:05 1:20 45:10 2:21:57 36 7
3 Gibson,Stacey 722 25:36 1:57 1:12:54 1:42 49:22 2:31:33 67 11
4 Lyon,Amie 756 22:50 1:12 1:16:43 52 54:36 2:36:18 95 16
5 Galluzzo,Lisa 479 29:41 2:43 1:16:51 43 55:58 2:45:59 149 30
6 Sorrentino,Sarah 509 27:01 2:28 1:20:38 2:52 54:00 2:47:01 155 33
7 Morin,Melanie 522 27:02 3:32 1:21:31 1:43 55:03 2:48:52 166 38
8 Shields,Mindy 773 32:30 1:55 1:21:46 1:31 54:51 2:52:37 184 44
9 Garcia Patch,Rosario 742 32:11 2:50 1:28:31 3:17 53:56 3:00:48 221 54
10 Koerner,Erin 533 34:59 4:30 1:24:50 8:21 54:24 3:07:07 237 61
11 Hu,Ruonan 420 35:52 5:23 49:29 52:36 1:05:25 3:28:49 277 74
Go To Top
35-39 Female
  Total Overall Overall
Place Name Bib Swim Tran 1 Bike Tran 2 Run Time Place by Sex
1 Anderson,Heather 818 26:59 1:12 1:09:38 55 49:41 2:28:27 54 10
2 Kaseler,Michelle 486 26:47 2:02 1:16:49 1:44 51:24 2:38:48 109 21
3 Tew,Wendy 374 30:18 2:03 1:13:11 1:29 53:36 2:40:40 120 23
4 Jones,Jana 492 27:04 1:26 1:16:08 1:19 56:15 2:42:16 133 25
5 Zeese,Melanie 423 28:04 1:47 1:14:37 1:31 56:41 2:42:43 138 27
6 O'neal,Suzanne 454 33:53 1:12 1:18:35 1:04 53:06 2:47:53 159 35
7 Holt,Aubree 370 33:20 2:08 1:15:11 1:17 56:31 2:48:29 161 36
8 Lee,Erin 868 33:44 1:59 1:16:47 1:18 59:28 2:53:17 192 47
9 Meyer,Haley 411 32:03 1:59 1:24:55 57 55:07 2:55:05 203 50
10 Royer,Sheri 459 38:15 2:25 1:28:44 1:38 55:29 3:06:34 234 60
11 Bobian,Monica 378 32:39 3:22 1:21:36 2:59 1:07:34 3:08:14 241 62
12 Fell,Jamie 490 31:27 1:59 1:19:53 1:35 1:13:23 3:08:20 242 63
13 Johnson,Magda 716 38:29 1:43 1:29:47 1:39 56:49 3:08:30 243 64
14 Sinema,Kyrsten 704 48:28 2:51 49:17 55:02 1:06:13 3:41:54 285 77
Go To Top
40-44 Female
  Total Overall Overall
Place Name Bib Swim Tran 1 Bike Tran 2 Run Time Place by Sex
1 Meno,Sue 838 24:57 1:21 1:10:59 56 41:59 2:20:14 31 5
2 Mcclurg,Erica 453 22:47 58 1:08:49 1:01 48:06 2:21:45 35 6
3 Miller,Lisa 441 29:27 1:45 1:10:46 1:02 49:33 2:32:36 76 14
4 Owens,Ellen 388 31:31 1:07 1:12:50 1:53 49:36 2:37:00 99 18
5 Shiflett,Natalie 463 27:10 1:35 1:14:01 37 54:10 2:37:37 103 19
6 Norton,Lori 857 28:21 1:28 1:15:27 1:43 53:01 2:40:03 117 22
7 Heinemann,Monica 745 29:09 1:44 1:21:27 1:44 47:16 2:41:24 124 24
8 Mattson,Beth 429 30:50 1:33 1:14:35 1:31 53:55 2:42:27 136 26
9 Pirtle,Jody 405 34:36 1:09 1:17:51 52 54:17 2:48:49 165 37
10 Fazio,Heather 792 21:22 1:58 1:11:20 1:25 1:15:35 2:51:44 181 43
11 Barrick,Liz 794 28:05 1:29 1:19:27 1:12 1:03:37 2:53:53 195 48
12 Cormier,Tara 831 37:59 1:40 1:18:03 1:26 58:03 2:57:14 210 51
13 Castellano,Alexandra 855 30:32 1:50 1:24:44 1:27 59:25 2:58:01 213 52
14 Rayski,Elaine 769 29:58 4:46 1:31:30 3:52 1:05:43 3:15:52 262 65
15 Williams,Laurie 491 37:40 2:25 1:37:05 2:49 1:16:18 3:36:20 282 75
16 Drummond,Sarah 470 32:08 2:52 1:31:56 2:54 1:26:54 3:36:47 283 76
17 Hamilton,Michelle 743 1:06:06 4:57 1:54:51 4:17 1:17:46 4:28:00 295 81
Go To Top
45-49 Female
  Total Overall Overall
Place Name Bib Swim Tran 1 Bike Tran 2 Run Time Place by Sex
1 Olson,Theresa 766 44:22 3:20 45:25 3:33 57:46 2:34:30 89 15
2 Leighton,Micaela 413 26:51 1:30 1:15:59 1:15 52:26 2:38:04 105 20
3 Seagrist,Michi 797 34:42 1:59 1:20:01 1:17 52:57 2:51:00 177 41
4 Kozura,Beth 835 25:53 2:02 1:24:08 1:19 1:01:13 2:54:37 200 49
5 Wienand,Angela 481 37:52 2:54 1:34:18 3:11 1:01:12 3:19:30 266 68
6 Pallace,Caren 496 35:51 2:33 1:26:41 2:08 1:15:12 3:22:28 269 69
Go To Top
50-54 Female
  Total Overall Overall
Place Name Bib Swim Tran 1 Bike Tran 2 Run Time Place by Sex
1 Carvell,Melanie 467 25:17 1:39 1:06:15 1:34 49:34 2:24:22 41 8
2 White,Janie 426 25:17 1:36 1:08:44 1:08 50:25 2:27:14 49 9
3 Moffett,Cheryl 800 29:04 1:57 1:11:03 1:51 52:33 2:36:31 98 17
4 Gorman,Gibby 461 29:35 2:18 1:17:47 2:17 52:46 2:44:46 145 29
5 Poisson,Julie 354 31:59 4:00 1:18:40 55 51:15 2:46:52 154 32
6 Simone,Jennifer 874 36:11 2:40 1:21:05 2:02 49:17 2:51:18 178 42
7 Schultz,April 503 30:00 2:22 1:23:36 3:30 1:05:43 3:05:14 232 59
8 Signa,Susy 723 30:54 4:16 1:39:46 3:14 59:45 3:17:58 264 66
Go To Top
55-59 Female
  Total Overall Overall
Place Name Bib Swim Tran 1 Bike Tran 2 Run Time Place by Sex
1 Hoogenboom,Betsy 871 34:49 2:36 1:22:13 1:58 57:12 2:58:50 216 53
Go To Top
60-64 Female
  Total Overall Overall
Place Name Bib Swim Tran 1 Bike Tran 2 Run Time Place by Sex
1 Kallio,Pamela 350 33:18 1:50 1:17:37 1:13 1:10:46 3:04:47 230 57
2 Casaway,Susan 501 33:54 2:14 1:25:11 2:23 1:20:58 3:24:43 272 70
3 Aleksa,Nancy 853 36:52 4:56 1:31:52 3:08 1:37:22 3:54:12 292 79
Go To Top
Clydesdale
  Total Overall Overall
Place Name Bib Swim Tran 1 Bike Tran 2 Run Time Place by Sex
1 Wilmington,Myles 409 22:55 1:18 1:10:32 53 50:20 2:26:01 44 36
2 Miller,Ben 440 25:43 1:39 1:08:29 52 51:51 2:28:36 55 45
3 Leland,Scott 380 27:07 2:17 1:13:57 1:55 47:07 2:32:26 73 60
4 Leckey,Scott 869 29:19 2:17 1:11:05 1:13 53:43 2:37:40 104 85
5 Ray,Jonathan 821 27:54 2:12 1:14:02 1:29 54:12 2:39:52 116 95
6 Bartz,Ryan 483 31:42 1:29 1:09:50 1:24 57:00 2:41:28 125 101
7 Minnick,Andrew 762 27:42 1:43 1:16:30 1:26 57:04 2:44:27 143 115
8 Vander Linden,Steven 803 31:11 1:56 1:13:21 1:03 58:29 2:46:04 150 120
9 Levy,Adam 802 22:44 3:01 1:18:35 2:00 1:04:34 2:50:56 176 136
10 Ayala,Jose 862 28:42 1:23 1:19:11 1:55 1:02:45 2:53:59 197 149
11 Marvel,James 712 22:24 2:29 1:20:03 2:05 1:07:38 2:54:42 201 152
12 Bell, Iii,John 710 27:18 2:52 1:27:38 2:38 1:09:44 3:10:13 249 185
13 Rogers,Steven 408 38:46 1:57 1:18:43 1:55 1:09:09 3:10:32 250 186
14 Doholis,Jon 726 39:23 1:46 1:22:26 1:22 1:06:49 3:11:50 252 188
15 States,Cody 732 35:57 1:33 1:24:02 1:56 1:10:25 3:13:56 257 193
16 Ross,Michael 529 37:48 3:01 1:21:05 2:55 1:11:01 3:15:54 263 198
17 Monteith,Daniel 499 30:39 5:15 1:35:06 2:03 1:16:18 3:29:24 278 204
18 Merrett,Daniel 728 28:44 4:17 1:34:53 4:39 1:19:03 3:31:39 280 206
19 Williams,David 733 43:52 3:22 1:25:06 2:13 1:27:42 3:42:19 287 210
Go To Top
Athena
  Total Overall Overall
Place Name Bib Swim Tran 1 Bike Tran 2 Run Time Place by Sex
1 Spencer,Laura 731 28:04 3:22 1:13:24 1:51 1:03:31 2:50:15 172 39
2 Kraemer,Abbi 847 32:01 1:41 1:21:42 2:26 1:05:21 3:03:14 224 55
3 Pendergrass,Cheryl 729 39:09 2:37 1:38:24 2:10 1:21:22 3:43:46 288 78
4 Collins,Brianna 725 48:11 2:58 1:31:47 4:57 1:28:50 3:56:46 293 80